Marymount

Arlington, VA

School Information

  • Conference: Atlantic East
  • Division: NCAA III
  • Description:
Name State School Class Pos.
Jimmy Baker VA Stafford 2020 SS
John Barrie VA Paul VI 2019 C
Ryan Bergenhagen VA Manchester 2017 RHP
Drew Blevins VA Potomac 2016 C
Mason Burke MD Loyola Blakefield 2021 C
Gavin Canipe NC Central Cabarrus 2017 C
Evan Cash VA Louisa County 2020 RHP
Parker Casselberry OK Jenks 2021 RHP
Brandon Caycedo VA Potomac 2016 RHP
Remigio Ferrara VA Paul VI 2021 SS
Noah Floyd VA King's Fork 2018 LHP
Hunter Fries PA Lansdale Catholic 2020 1B
Stephen Gerade VA T.C. Williams 2017 RHP
Coleman Grehawick VA West Springfield 2020 RHP
Bryan Harris VA Amelia County 2017 1B
Beau Haslinger MD Archbishop Spalding 2022 RHP
Jordan Hayes VA Maggie Walker 2020 OF
Dylan Heil VA Potomac Senior 2021 RHP
Cooper Hoffman VA James Madison 2021 1B
Mitchell Huffman VA Kempsville 2018 LHP
Joe Kramp VA Chantilly 2021 C
Nicholas Krooner OH William V. Fisher Catholic 2021 OF
David Kurzrock NJ Voorhees 2018 OF
John LaMotta PA Neumann-Goretti 2013 RHP
Bobby Leitzel VA Lake Braddock 2019 SS
Alex Lemery VA Robinson 2018 2B
Kyle Lewis VA Briar Woods 2020 RHP
Tristan Lovins VA Appomattox County 2020 OF
C.J. Martinez PA Coatesville Area 2013 RHP
Ryan Maylie NJ Paul VI 2018
Dan McCarthy VA The Steward School 2016 C
Austin McElligott VA South County 2018 LHP
Drew Mead PA East Stroudsburg North 2017 LHP
Robert Moffett VA Colonial Forge 2020 SS
DJ Muirhead VA Osbourn 2021 RHP
Alexander Pawlowski VA McLean 2020 RHP
Anthony Perretti PA Episcopal Academy 2013 OF
Eric Picucci VA Midlothian 2017 3B
Christian Pitura VA Chantilly 2017 SS
Tucker Resolute OK Mount St. Mary 2021 SS
Spencer Robson VA Annandale 2021 RHP
Nate Saber VA Potomac 2020 RHP
Matthew Schneider PA Upper Perkiomen 2016 RHP
Gabriel Sebastino VA James River (Buchanan) 2021 SS
Tim Silk FL St. John Paul II 2018 1B
Craig Sodano NJ Pascack Valley 2020 OF
Jeffrey Stiff II VA Clover Hill 2022 OF
Ben Tajudeen VA Woodson 2020 1B
Khenyen Weaver VA Colonial Forge 2020
Andrew Wells MD Calvert Hall 2021 2B
Clint Wheeler VA James Madison 2018 OF
Bill Wojcik VA Caroline 2017 3B
Ryan Wright MD Loyola Blakefield 2021 OF