Milwaukee Area Technical JC

Milwaukee, WI

School Information

  • Conference:
  • Division: NJCAA III
  • Description:
Name State School Class Pos.
Hunter Abitz WI Kettle Moraine Lutheran 2023 C
Kody Banse WI Racine Lutheran 2018 2B
Joshua Barndt WI Ronald Reagan 2023 RHP
Peyton Becker WI Merrill 2021 SS
Aaron Beyer MI Menominee 2020 C
Vince Cameranesi WI Grafton 2023 C
Jake Catalano WI Brookfield East 2023 RHP
Dale Cetnarowski WI Cudahy 2016 OF
Jac Cholke IL St. Rita 2022 1B
Carlito Collins IL Notre Dame College Prep 2023 OF
Jared Cortez IL Oak Park River Forest 2021 SS
Daniel Decker WI St. Mary Catholic 2022 SS
Jaden Diller WI Southern Door 2023 OF
James Drichas IL Grayslake North 2019 RHP
Garrett Erfourth WI Homestead 2016 1B
Nathan Faust WI Muskego 2020 2B
Joe Fiorillo IL Lockport 2021 C
Daniel Flores IL East Leyden 2021 OF
Jacob Furmanek IL TF South 2021 RHP
Peter Fusek IL Homeschool 2019 OF
Jakob Gast WI Hale 2019 C
David Go WI Heritage Christian 2020 LHP
Justin Grosse WI West 2019 RHP
Jacob Hall IL Warren 2023 C
Noah Hansen WI Bradford 2022 2B
George Henkel WI Hartford Union 2021 RHP
Nolan Hill GA Banks County 2021
Bryan Javier WI Racine Horlick 2017 SS
Marcus Jens WI Seymour 2021 OF
Julian Jimenez IL Romeoville 2021 OF
Zach Johnson WI East Troy 2023 LHP
Jaiden Jung WI Sun Prairie West 2023 C
Matthew Keller WI Union Grove 2019 RHP
Harrison Kowalski IL Lyons Township 2021 OF
Dylan Lapic WI La Crosse Central 2021 LHP
Christopher LeCrone IL Dunlap 2021 3B
Sean Lee IL Naperville Central 2023 RHP
Mitchel Meinke WI Westfield Area 2023 OF
Alex Milone IL Prairie Ridge 2021 SS
Dylan Moser WI Homestead 2017 OF
Collin Murray IL Lincoln-Way West 2021 SS
Winston Parke FL Palm Beach Central 2020 OF
Michael Perry TN Munford 2020 LHP
Tommy Pinnow WI Union Grove 2021 RHP
Ryan Quello WI Grafton 2023 SS
Erick Rodriguez WI Milwaukee Hamilton 2019 1B
Justin Schnell WI Milton 2023 RHP
Peyton Schumann WI Sun Prairie 2023 3B
Tanner Simpson IN Avon 2021 OF
Gage Smith WI Appleton North 2021 RHP
Jack Sommers WI Grafton 2023 RHP
Brett Stuessel WI Sparta 2021 LHP
Parker Swanson IL Prairie Ridge 2021 RHP
Tommy Tepavchevich IL Lockport 2022 C
Keegan Torkilson WI New Berlin West 2019 SS
Bradley Vondruska IL Warren 2019 2B
Dylan Walenga IL Lincoln-Way Central 2021 LHP
Alec Weavel IL Winnebago 2023 RHP
Aidan Williams WI Middleton 2021 LHP
Ben Wisniewski IL West Aurora 2022 C
Sam Wojs WI Cudahy 2016 OF
Leonardo Zerillo IL Lane Tech 2023 OF