Morton JC

Cicero, IL

School Information

  • Conference:
  • Division: NJCAA II
  • Description:
Name State School Class Pos.
Caleb Arndt IL Plainfield South 2022 LHP
Carson Beal IL Normal University 2022 1B
Marc Black IL Springfield 2021 RHP
Brandon Bonin IL Morton West 2022 1B
Luke Brabham IL Nazareth 2022 SS
Alex Brito base Dominican Republic 2016 3B
Alex Brodie IL Plainfield North 2021 C
Miguel Cantu IL St. Rita 2022 RHP
Noah Chase IL Illinois Valley Central 2022 3B
Brian Donlea IL Barrington 2021 C
Joseph Evans IL Oak Park-River Forest 2022 LHP
John Fisher IL Tri-Valley 2011 SS
Jeremy Fox IL Riverside-Brookfield 2021 RHP
Jax Giampietro IL Riverside-Brookfield 2022
Joseph Guzman IL Morton East 2022 C
Carter Hall IL Champaign Central 2022 C
Justin Hallberg IL Auburn 2017 C
Jackson Hannah IL Romeoville 2021 C
Matt Hardie FL Riverdale 2018 OF
Lee Hodges III IL De La Salle 2020 3B
Anthony Huerta IL Von Steuben 2022 RHP
Nick Humbracht IL Illinois Valley Central 2022 RHP
Mitch Hundley IL Fremd 2019 C
Jeremiah Hurt IL Lindblom 2020 OF
Zack Jones IL Normal West 2018 LHP
Brandon Juska IL St Laurence 2023 2B
Tyler Kott AZ Williams Field 2019 RHP
Trent Lawrence IL York 2021 3B
Darrius Little IL Simeon 2019 OF
Ezekiel Lopez IL Morton West 2022 RHP
Jacob Lupton ON Pauline Johnson 2022 RHP
Caden Mainland IL Macomb 2022 OF
Hunter Mccaw IL Peoria Heights 2022 RHP
John McGlynn IL Oak Lawn 2023 RHP
Hector Mendoza Jr. IL Morton West 2022 2B
Ludovic Messier base Cole Secondaire de Mortagne 2020 RHP
Anthony Milano IL Nazareth Academy 2021 1B
Joseph Milano IL Nazareth 2021 LHP
Adrian Nery IL Barrington 2020 RHP
Joseph Palacios IL De La Salle 2017 RHP
Osvaldo Peinado IL Morton West 2020 RHP
Jonathan Perez TX N/A 2017 LHP
Rayth Petersen IL Barrington 2021 SS
Parker Plough UT Cottonwood 2023 RHP
Luke Read IL Springfield Southeast 2022 OF
Logan Romasanta IL South Elgin 2019 RHP
Ivan Schimanski WI Shoreland Lutheran 2019 2B
Quinton Schwartz IL Jacobs 2021 OF
Joey Smith IL St. Rita 2023 SS
Alex Swack IA Iowa City West 2019 LHP
Jack Swain IL Metamora 2017 1B
Nick Tampa IL Dundee Crown 2021 OF
Ivan Tejeda IL Dunlap 2019 SS
Kevin Toala PA Scotland Campus Sports 2022 RHP
Taylor Voorhees IL St. Joseph Ogden 2023 3B
Leo Wagner FL J.W. Mitchell 2017 SS
Christian Waliczek IL Home School 2020 1B
Michael Wanhala IL Huntley 2022 OF
Kyle Washington IL Jacobs 2021 SS
Drew Wenig IL Riverside Brookfield 2017 RHP
Jacob Young IL Downers Grove North 2018 RHP
Grainger Yurevich MO Woodland 2023 1B
Paolo Zavala IL Nazareth 2018 RHP