Richmond

Richmond, VA

School Information

  • Conference: Atlantic 10
  • Division: NCAA I
  • Description:
Name State School Class Pos.
Kyle Adams NY Salisbury 2014
Matthew Anderson FL Bolles 2021 RHP
Jack Arcamone CT St Luke's 2023 C
Dane Armson PA Loyalsock Township 2020 RHP
Drew Beno FL Oxbridge Academy 2019 2B
Kurtis Brown IL Champaign Central 2013 1B
Sammy Chapman NC Middle Creek 2016 OF
Harrison Clifton VA Steward 2020 LHP
Chase Conklin NJ Bishop Eustace Prep 2020 2B
Justin Cook VA First Colonial 2016 3B
Vincent Corso NY Harrison 2020 RHP
Brian Craven MA St. Sebastian's 2018 SS
Jarrad Delarso NJ Cherokee 2017 RHP
Jordan Dissin PA Malvern Prep 2020 C
Sage Dobbs MD Georgetown Prep 2020 RHP
Jake Elbeery MA Austin Prep 2021 SS
Theo Farynick NY Cold Spring Harbor 2019 3B
Robert Frongello NC Middle Creek 2017 RHP
Kellan Heney MA Governor's Academy 2023 LHP
Cole Hentschel NY Pine Bush 2020 LHP
Johnny Hipsman NY Chester Academy 2018 OF
Jordan Jaffe CA Calabasas 2022 3B
Ricky Jones VA Hopewell 2019 OF
Matthew Kalady OH University School 2018 RHP
Zach Kurtz PA William Penn Charter 2014 OF
Eli Larson CA Marin Catholic 2019 SS
Zach Lass VA Mechanicsville 2019 C
DJ Lee IL Lincoln-Way North 2014 SS
Dallas Lind NY Millennium 2019 LHP
Bradley Link FL Suncoast 2023 SS
Nicolas Lorenzo NJ Pingry 2023 2B
Colin Lowe CT Ridgefield 2017 RHP
Mason Majors MO Staley 2018 C
Jacob Marcus PA Conestoga 2018 RHP
Alden Mathes PA Marple Newtown 2019 OF
Hunter McGarvey PA La Salle 2018 C
Justin Meyer PA The Haverford School 2018 3B
Jake Michel MD Archbishop Curley 2021 RHP
Tim Miller PA Conestoga 2016 RHP
Jeremy Neff FL N/A 2019 LHP
Aidan O'Keefe NY Albany Academy 2022 SS
DJ Pacheco MA St. John's Prep 2021 SS
Davis Payne NY Christian Brothers Academy 2017 1B
Robert Ready NJ St. Augustine Prep 2020 RHP
Brian Reinke NY Honeoye Falls Lima 2021 LHP
Esteban Rodriguez FL Belen Jesuit Prep 2021 RHP
Foster Roy OK Metro Christian Academy 2017 LHP
Brian Schaub PA La Salle 2018 C
Jordan Schulefand FL Pine Crest 2017 SS
Sammy Senders MD Bullis 2018 LHP
Jared Sprague-Lott PA Springside Chestnut Hill 2020 SS
William Stewart TN Montgomery Bell Academy 2019 LHP
Gabe Thomas FL Trinity Prep 2016 OF
Chase Topolski NJ Lenape 2022 RHP
James Valdivia NE Elkhorn South 2019 C
Robert Wacker NC J.H. Rose 2018 3B
Davis Wallon CT Fairfield College Prep 2022 RHP
Jacob Weis VA Hanover 2016 LHP
Joey Wilga PA Central Bucks East 2023 3B
Josh Willitts NJ Seneca 2020 RHP
Aaron Winkler NY Fox Lane 2016 RHP