Southwestern Illinois JC

Belleville, IL

School Information

  • Conference:
  • Division: NJCAA I
  • Description:
Name State School Class Pos.
Joe Ahearn MO Parkway South 2021 RHP
Chris Akers IN North Posey 2021 C
Caden Allen MO Parkway South 2022 OF
Tyler Altenbaumer IL Saint Joseph-Ogden 2022 RHP
Quinn Argetsinger MO DeSmet 2023 3B
Gavin Arseneau IL Oswego 2021 2B
George Astacio MO Gateway Legacy 2022 SS
Tucker Babbitt IA Moravia 2018 OF
Cole Bartling IL Granite City 2020 RHP
Adam Bauer IL Belleville West 2013 1B
Travis Bergkoetter IL Freeburg 2019 RHP
Colin Bertsch FL Archbishop McCarthy 2018 3B
Jeffery Biermann IL Belleville West 2019 C
Austin Bloodworth MO Francis Howell Central 2020 RHP
Samuel Bonaldi IL Columbia 2021 OF
Austin Bonvicino IL Granite City 2019 OF
Reed Braundmeier IL Mater Dei 2021 RHP
Hunter Brewer IL Gibson City 2022 SS
Brendan Brock IL Mascoutah 2022 C
Clayton Brunaugh IL Jerseyville 2021 C
Alex Buchanan IL Kaneland 2019 RHP
Alec Bulak IL Hall 2021 RHP
Kevin Carvalho GA North Gwinnett 2018 RHP
Cam Collier FL Northeast 2020 OF
Luke Couch IL Marquette 2021 3B
Kaden Coutts AZ Thunderbird 2023 C
Dustin Crawford IL Waterloo 2021 RHP
Kayden Crawford NC Hoggard 2021 OF
Joseph Crum IL Springfield 2021 RHP
Jase Daley IL Chatham-Glenwood 2022 RHP
Jimmy DeAngelo IL Hall 2019 RHP
Frank Derner IV IL Triad 2021 1B
Dane DeWees IN Silver Creek 2023 OF
Jake Dobbelare MO Perryville 2012 RHP
Turner Doran IL Lincoln-Way Central 2021 OF
Jordan Felax IL Triad 2013 RHP
Alexander Fernandez MO Gateway Legacy Christian 2022 2B
Dominic Ferrari IL Alleman Catholic 2021 C
Cody Freppon IL Belleville East 2017 LHP
Lane Funneman IL Pana 2021 LHP
Luke Gasser IL O'Fallon 2019 RHP
Michael Goehrig GA North Gwinnett 2018 C
Koen Groesch IL Belleville West 2022 OF
Luke Grubb IN Fishers High Scholl 2023 LHP
Hunter Grupe IL Belleville West 2018 OF
Brandon Haake IL O'Fallon 2021 RHP
Jacob Hahs IL Ofallon Township High School 2022 RHP
Cameron Hailstone IL Gillespie 2021 SS
William Hannah IL Massac 2021 OF
Jack Harper IL Effingham 2023 2B
Garrett Herring IL O'Fallon 2018 RHP
Nathan Hokanson TX Denton Guyer 2020 RHP
Collin Holton IL O'Fallon 2014 SS
Jonah James IL Columbia 2021 SS
Cole Juelfs IL Valmeyer 2018 SS
Trevor Kohrmann IL Breese Central 2017 LHP
Joseph Kossina IL Belleville West 2020 LHP
Mack Langdon IL Triad 2018 RHP
Danny Mack IL O'Fallon 2022 RHP
Michael Maloney IL Lincoln-Way Central 2021 SS
Nick Melvin IL Marquette Academy 2021 OF
Brandon Micetich IL Plainfield Central 2020 OF
Tyson Mickie FL Jefferson 2020 OF
Ryan Miller IL Oswego 2023 RHP
Drew Moran IL Belleville East 2021 LHP
Mitchell Murphy IL Normal Community 2021 3B
Caleb Oligschlaeger MO St. Elizabeth R-IV 2023 RHP
Jacob Overbeck IL Morris 2019 RHP
Eric Pecson IL Palatine 2021 OF
Tyler Pecson IL Palatine 2021 C
Tyler Raudszus FL Clearwater 2020 RHP
Grant Richars MO St. Dominic 2022 RHP
Tyler Robertson IL Mater Dei Catholic 2022 LHP
Marc Rodriguez IL O'Fallon 2018 RHP
Mason Roehr IL Granite City 2021 OF
Jacob Rowold IL Valmeyer 2021 OF
Edward Saner IL Springfield Southeast 2019 RHP
Max Schaefer IL O'Fallon 2017 LHP
Martin Schmittler IL Edwards County 2019 OF
Kolby Schulte IL Breese Central 2017 SS
Emmanuel Scott IL St. Ignatius 2021 C
Wilser Then IL Gateway Legacy Christian Academy 2022 C
Chris Thilman IL Collinsville 2022 LHP
Braxton Turner IN Greenfield Central 2018 C
Grayson Udombon GA Carrollton 2019 OF
Anthony Urso FL Hernando 2018 3B
Nick Varon IL Fremd 2021 1B
Logan Warren MO Hillsboro 2020 LHP
Gavan Wernsing IL Stewardson Strasburg 2022 LHP
Tyler Whitworth MO Hazelwood West 2023 1B
Adam Wibbenmeyer IL Columbia 2021 RHP
Ryne Willard IL Normal Community 2021 LHP
Eli Wittenborn IL Steeleville 2018 RHP
Trevor Young IL Normal University 2021 LHP