St. Cloud State University

St. Cloud, MN

School Information

  • Conference: Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference
  • Division: NCAA II
  • Description:
Name State School Class Pos.
Riley Ahern MN Academy of Holy Angels 2017 RHP
Shannon Ahern MN Academy of Holy Angels 2016 LHP
Chase Aleshire MN St. Cloud Tech 2015 SS
Tucker Alstead MN Owatonna 2018 C
Owen Anderson WI Hudson 2021 RHP
Dominic Austing MN St. Cloud Cathedral 2015 2B
Luke Bailey CO Chaparral 2018 OF
Kevin Bolder WI Tomahawk 2014 LHP
Kyle Boser MN Little Falls 2014
Drew Bulson MN St. Cloud Tech 2018 C
Matt Butler IL Neuqua Valley 2014 RHP
Trevor Cho WI Homestead 2015 SS
Kinnick Christensen IA West Marshall 2022 SS
Reid Conlee MN Blaine 2017 C
John Crosby IL DeKalb 2014 RHP
Judd Davis MN New Ulm 2014
Jake Deutsch MN New Prague 2020 SS
DJ Ellifson WI Oak Creek 2016 OF
Eli Emerson MN Rocori 2018 RHP
Nicholas Engle NE Millard North 2016 RHP
Jacob Fietz WI De Pere 2018 OF
Nick Friedges MN South St. Paul 2020 C
Will Funk MN Sauk Centre 2016 SS
Ty Gentz WI Franklin 2013 LHP
Cal Giese WI Stevens Point 2014 LHP
Jack Habeck WI Appleton East 2019 LHP
Aaron Hammann CO Chaparral 2016 RHP
Ethan Hansen MN Buffalo 2021 RHP
Scott Harrison MN Park 2016 RHP
Erik Holloman MN Mounds View 2017 SS
Teyghan Hovland MN Austin 2021 RHP
Jakob Ince MN Aitkin 2021 2B
Zachary Iten MN Watertown Mayer 2015 RHP
Brayden Jacobson base West Fargo 2021 SS
Isaiah Katz WI Fall Creek 2020 RHP
Jack Kelly WI Stevens Point 2019 1B
Trevor Koenig MN St. Cloud Tech 2017 LHP
Hayden Konkol WI Denmark 2022 OF
Kole Krier MN Maple Grove 2021 3B
Dustin Landers WI Kaukauna 2015 RHP
Ethan Lanthier MN Northfield 2021 RHP
George Loxtercamp MN Bemidji 2017 RHP
Jake Lynn MN Aitkin 2015 RHP
Mitchell Mallek WI Stevens Point 2014 C
Sheldon Miks MN Shakopee 2014 LHP
Danny Morkyzcki IL Neuqua Valley 2013 LHP
Ethan Navratil MN Albany 2021 3B
John Nett WI Kimberly 2019 OF
Nick Newman IL Vernon Hills 2014 RHP
Archer Ogbourne IA Carlisle 2022 OF
Matthew Osterberg WI Coleman 2017 LHP
Matthew Perry WI Bay Port 2021 SS
Zach Peterson MN Alexandria 2014 SS
Matt Quade MN Paynesville 2015 SS
Ryan Roehl WI West Bend West 2022 RHP
Tyler Schiller MN Hutchinson 2020 OF
Kenny Schultz WI Stevens Point 2021 LHP
Zach Siggelkow MN St. Anthony Village 2014 LHP
Sawyer Smith WI Shoreland Lutheran 2021 SS
Avery Stevens MN Sleepy Eye 2018 RHP
Luke Thomka WI Muskego 2015 RHP
Tommy Thompson MN Chanhassen 2018 RHP
Luke Tupy MN New Prague 2020 LHP
Derek Van Pay WI Denmark 2015 RHP
Easton Vertz WI Pulaski 2021 RHP
Ean VonWald MN Foley 2018 C
Ero Wallin MN William Kelley 2021 3B
Owen Weadge WI Hudson 2022 LHP
Ryan Wesely WI Holmen 2014 RHP
Adam Winkels MN Albany 2019 RHP