Pittsburgh-Johnstown

Johnstown, PA

School Information

  • Conference: Pennsylvania State Athletics Conference
  • Division: NCAA II
  • Description:
Name State School Class Pos.
Jake Ansell PA Connellsville 2018 RHP
James Barber PA Cumberland Valley 2016 3B
Brent Barron PA Somerset Area 2013 3B
Evan Beach PA Dallastown Area 2021 1B
Jason Beranek PA Mt. Pleasant 2017 3B
Brenden Bowser PA Berlin Brothersvalley 2015 SS
Dillon Boyer PA Connemaugh Township 2013 SS
Ben Briggs PA Huntingdon Area 2018 RHP
Dakotah Byers PA Punxsutawney Area 2015 OF
Brandon Clifford PA South Park 2022 RHP
Brad Coleman PA Bishop McCort 2014 RHP
Seth Coleman PA Richland 2021 RHP
Dylan Conrad PA Altoona Area 2014 C
Tanner Cook PA Huntingdon Area 2014 OF
Colton Cornell PA Forest Hills 2022 3B
Catcher Cumming PA Altoona Area 2016 C
Zach Fodor PA West Mifflin Area 2014 2B
Ben Foose PA Altoona Area 2015 RHP
Eric Ford PA Cambria Heights 2015 RHP
Austin Gutierrez VA John Champe 2019 1B
Dylan Heid PA Great Valley 2017 RHP
Seth Helgert PA Highlands 2022 2B
Camden Hess PA Hempfield 2013 RHP
Brandon Hoener PA Plum 2014 RHP
Dylan Kerstetter PA Central Mountain 2015 2B
RJ Kruse PA Delaware Valley 2019 1B
Scott Kuczala PA Wyomissing Area 2015 OF
Lance Leydig PA Meyersdale Area 2014 OF
Trentin Martin PA Altoona Area 2015 RHP
Kenny McKeever PA Northern York 2016 2B
Owen McKeever PA Northern York 2018 SS
Josh McKnight PA Central 2017 RHP
Matt Monko PA Chestnut Ridge 2016 RHP
Matt Olesnevich PA Deer Lakes 2014 C
Jason Ozog PA Richland 2017 2B
Alec Petroff PA Indiana 2020 RHP
Mason Prickett PA Moon Area 2014 C
Trent Ream PA Indiana Area 2015 RHP
Karson Reffner PA Everett Area 2022 C
Peter Rhoades PA Mechanicsburg Area 2014 OF
Erik Rhodes PA Altoona Area 2022 OF
Brantley Rice PA North Star 2013 RHP
Braxton Roxby PA Windber Area 2017 RHP
Brett Seitz PA Bishop McCort 2018 LHP
Seth Shuey PA Bellefonte Area 2021 RHP
Rodney Shultz PA Tyrone Area 2021 RHP
Zachary Slis PA Greater Johnstown 2021 1B
Luke Smeltz PA Penn-Trafford 2015 OF
Tyler Smith PA Seneca Valley 2017 SS
Joe Stavor PA West Mifflin Area 2014 1B
Scott Thompson PA Blairsville 2015 C
Ben Tomb PA United 2022 LHP
Tyler Treese PA Hollidaysburg Area 2017 RHP
Tyler Tubbs PA Hempfield Area 2014 RHP
Josh Ulery PA Derry Area 2021 SS
Devon Walker PA DuBois Area 2014 2B
Ethan Wells PA Johnsonburg Area 2022 C
Luke Williams PA Bishop McCort 2013 1B
Zach Zinn PA Northern York 2015 OF