Wisconsin-Whitewater

Whitewater, WI

School Information

  • Conference: Wisconsin Intercollegiate Athletic Conference
  • Division: NCAA III
  • Description:
Name State School Class Pos.
Jason Abatto WI Kettle Moraine 2017 2B
Danny Ahern IL Glenbrook North 2015 RHP
Cal Aldridge IL Prairie Ridge 2015 3B
Lake Bachar IL Wheaton North 2012 RHP
Bryce Backal IL Providence Catholic 2020 2B
Charlie Bogue WI Mount Horeb 2021 C
Trey Bretl WI Marinette 2019 RHP
Jack Brust WI Greendale 2017 RHP
Payton Bryden WI Ripon 2014 RHP
Scott Bulski WI Muskego 2020 OF
Nick Cairo WI Kenosha Bradford 2020 RHP
Zach Campbell WI Burlington 2017 OF
Tate Carter WI Brookfield Central 2018 RHP
Adam Casali WI Middleton 2020 C
Steven Chamberlain IL Rockford-Guilford 2013 2B
Teig Chase WI Kettle Moraine 2018 RHP
Andrew Christensen IL Metamora 2012 RHP
Michael Conway IL St. Ignatius College Prep 2021 LHP
Joseph DiMotto WI New Berlin West 2020 3B
Calvin Dobbe WI Wauwatosa East 2021 LHP
Alex Doud WI Mukwonago 2015 OF
Sava Dupor IL Glenbrook South 2021 RHP
Trent Ehlers WI Sturgeon Bay 2019 LHP
Brayden Elliott WI Nicolet 2017 C
Andrew Farbak IL Lincoln-Way Central 2016 RHP
Hayden Fenner WI Ripon 2013 C
Ben Fitzgerald IL Grayslake Central 2017 OF
Tyler Flis MN Robbinsdale Armstrong 2019 C
Elijah Frank WI Bay Port 2021 3B
John Gallet IL Lockport 2019 LHP
Ashton Gates IL Dekalb 2021
Matt Goetz WI Marquette University 2014 RHP
Nick Goudreau WI Appleton East 2016 RHP
Nathan Grzybowski WI Hale 2015 2B
Alec Haluzak WI Wilmot 2015 LHP
Braydon Hanson MN Monticello 2015 SS
Sam Heilenbach IL Lyons 2014 C
Will Helbing WI Waunakee 2013 OF
Nathan Hendrickson WI Shullsburg-Benton 2014 RHP
Trevor Hogenson WI Saint Mary Central 2016 C
Andrew Hrgich IL Wheaton North 2015 SS
Eric Hughes WI Janesville Craig 2020 OF
Cal Jacklin WI Kettle Moraine Luthern 2013 SS
Darryl Jackson WI King 2021 SS
Andrew James WI Whitefish Bay 2016 1B
Noah Jensen WI Tremper 2015 SS
Keegan Johnston WI Westfield 2016 C
Austin Jones WI Wauwatosa West 2013 RHP
Brad Katte WI Cedar Grove-Belguim 2020 RHP
Ryan Kaul WI Beaver Dam 2016 C
Ryan Kendziorski WI Whitnall 2021 SS
Ryan Knowlton IL Burlington Central 2018 OF
Drew Komendant IL St. Rita 2018 OF
Matt Korman WI Waterford Union 2017 SS
Kaden Lehman WI Portage 2019 SS
Ben Lehmann WI Park 2015 RHP
Joe Lopez IL Elk Grove 2017 2B
Aaron Markley IL Joliet Catholic 2014 LHP
Jack McKellips WI Oshkosh Lourdes Academy 2021 SS
Kyle Mitchell WI Westosha Central 2021 OF
Connor Moroder WI Pewaukee 2015 3B
Westin Muir IL St. Charles North 2017 RHP
Chris Myjak IL St. Viator 2012 RHP
Alex Najera IL St. Charles North 2021 OF
Ryan Norton WI Fond Du Lac 2017 C
Brennan O'Brien MN Blaine 2021
Matt O'Sullivan IL Kaneland 2016 LHP
Connor Osmond WI Janesville Parker 2015 OF
Justin Paasch WI Wilmot Union 2018 SS
Sam Paden IL Libertyville 2020 RHP
Nick Paget WI New Berlin West 2019 1B
Joseph Panella WI Homestead 2017 RHP
Bryce Parrish WI Whitewater 2018 3B
Joseph Pettit WI Marquette University 2020 RHP
Heath Renz WI Jefferson 2014 RHP
Nick Rietz IL Naperville Central 2017 LHP
Nick Rockweiler WI Elkhorn 2019 OF
Trey Romay IL Downers Grove North 2017 2B
Dylan Rost IN Elkhart Memorial 2021 SS
David Rubin IL Glenbrook North 2018 SS
Tristan Samuelian IL Burlington Central 2021 SS
Nick Santoro IL Waubonsie Valley 2016 SS
Cameron Schaaf WI McFarland 2020 OF
Kyle Schulz WI Bradford 2015 OF
Matt Scolan IL Downers Grove South 2021 OF
Kyle Scoville WI Bradford 2016 SS
Brady Sendelbach WI D C Everest 2019 1B
Jeran Simpson IL Wheaton Warrenville South 2016 SS
Reyshawn Sprewer WI Pius XI Catholic 2020 OF
Ayden Spykstra WI Cedarburg 2020 LHP
Andrew Stekiel WI Catholic Memorial 2017 RHP
Scott Thomas IL St. Rita 2012 Of
Marco Torres IL St. Charles North 2021 C
Will Troia IL Rockford Boylan 2015 SS
Peter Turelli IL Lake Forest 2019 3B
Jared Vogel WI Jefferson 2020 LHP
John Volkers MN Maple Grove 2020 C
Sam Vomhof WI DeForest 2018 SS
Colton Wagner IL Lake Zurich 2014 C
Justin Weber WI New Holstein 2016 RHP
Justin Wegner IL Naperville Central 2015 C
Noah Wendler WI Sun Prairie 2020 SS
Jake Wenz IL Neuqua Valley 2018 C
Kevin White IL St. Laurence 2014 OF
Taylor White CO ThunderRidge 2018 1B
Hunter Wickman WI Mount Horeb 2018 3B
Gabe Wohlt WI New London 2021