Weatherford JC

Weatherford, TX

School Information

  • Conference:
  • Division: NJCAA I
  • Description:
Name State School Class Pos.
Hayden Alexander TX Burleson 2018 RHP
Heath Backhus TX Willis 2018 LHP
Callahan Baldree TX Carthage 2018 LHP
Austin Barry TX Langham Creek 2019 C
Ryan Beaty TX Waller 2023 2B
Joey Bettencourt TX Keller 2018 C
Paul Bonzagni TX Southlake Carroll 2020 RHP
Ty Bowring TX Forney 2017 3B
Carson Bradley TX Flower Mound 2018 SS
Kade Bragg TX Ennis 2019 LHP
Ben Brooks TX Birdville 2023 OF
Jack Cagianello TX Denton Guyer 2023 RHP
Josh Caraway TX Byron Nelson 2018 C
Bristol Carson TX John H Guyer 2020 LHP
Justin Coderre base nicolas gatineau 2023 OF
Garett Crews TX Liberty 2017 OF
JC Davis TX Argyle 2023 SS
Cameron Ehringer TX Colleyville Heritage 2017 RHP
Connor Emmet TX Colleyville Heritage 2017 OF
Kaden Fikac TX Sacred Heart School 2019 3B
Eliot Flaherty TX Aledo 2021 RHP
Tony Garza TX South Grand Prairie 2020 3B
Alexis Gravel base Academie Baseball Canada 2021 OF
London Green TX Grapevine 2017 2B
Ryan Gully TX Wall 2019 RHP
Bo Hogeboom TX Argyle 2020 C
Bryson Hudgens TX Argyle 2018 RHP
Cole Johnson TX Southlake Carroll 2018 3B
Eric Jones TX Flower Mound 2017 RHP
Devan Lindsey TX Corsicana 2019 OF
Carter Mach TX Aledo 2020 3B
Jose Mancinas TX Hillsboro 2023 SS
Blake Martinez TX Allen 2023 OF
Caden Orr TX Carroll 2023 RHP
Neftali Parache CT The Hotchkiss School 2021 1B
Dylan Parham TX Guyer 2019 OF
Matthew Rheaume TX Memorial 2021 OF
Tim Richmond TX Colleyville Heritage 2018 OF
Luis Rodriguez TX Denver City 2019 RHP
Nathan Rooney TX Mansfield Legacy 2019 SS
Syler Shepherd TX Flower Mound 2017 OF
Coy Sims TX Cleburne 2018 OF
Michael Stanford TX Colleyville Heritage 2017 RHP
Luke Stine TX Lovejoy 2019 3B
Kanon Sundgren TX Silsbee 2022 C
Ben Tadlock TX Lubbock Coronado 2021 SS
Kaden Teafatiller TX Rider 2019 C
J.T. Thompson TX Wakeland 2017 SS
Dayton Tockey TX Weatherford 2022 1B
Robin Villeneuve base Academie Baseball Canada 2021 LHP
Dryden Virden TX Wall 2018 OF
Kayden Voelkel TX Mansfield Legacy 2022 3B
Kyle Warden TX Southlake Carroll 2018 RHP
Kameron Weil TX Lamar 2020 OF
Tanner Wiggins TX Temple Christain School 2023 RHP
Gus Witt TX Kilgore 2019 2B