No Player Image

Campbell

Bluies Creek, NC

School Information

  • Conference: Big South
  • Division: NCAA I
  • Description:
Name State School Class Pos.
Zachary Adams MD Snow Hill 2018 SS
JD Andreessen NY St. Marys 2014
Waldy Arias NJ Plainfield 2018 SS
Bryce Arnold ON Blessed Trinity 2020 SS
Tyler Babin NC Holly Springs 2017 C
Cameron Barefoot NC Midway 2020 OF
Matthew Barefoot NC Midway 2015 OF
Simon Bargo OH Milford 2023 RHP
Kevin Barron PA Hatboro-Horsham 2015 3B
Cade Boxrucker OH Hamilton Badin 2020 RHP
Daniel Brown NC Needham Broughton 2020 LHP
Peyton Brown NC West Forsyth 2020 RHP
Luke Cannon NC North Lenoir 2023 RHP
Ryan Chasse NC Middle Creek 2018 LHP
Cooper Clark NC Home School 2023 RHP
Cameron Cowan IA Ankeny Cenntennial 2017 RHP
Ty Cummings NC Corinth Holders 2020 2B
Justyn Eichbaum OH Tippecanoe 2020 OF
Logan Everette NC Washington 2019 LHP
Josh Foulks NC Northwest Guilford 2022 1B
DJ Gatz NY Mt Sinai 2017 SS
Tyler Gillespy NC Garner 2018 SS
Luke Hahn NC Home School 2018 RHP
Lawson Harrill NC Crest 2019 OF
Thomas Harrington NC Southern Lee 2020 RHP
Wiley Hartley GA North Atlanta 2020 RHP
Dalton Hazlett NC Northwest Cabarrus 2024 RHP
Logan Heintzman OH Hamilton Badin 2016 RHP
Keegan Houser FL Santa Fe 2019 RHP
Jackson Humphries NC Fuquay-Varina 2022 LHP
Jordan Irizarry VA Princess Anne 2021 LHP
Matt Jobes FL Plant 2015 LHP
Seth Johnson NC Jay M Robinson 2016 RHP
Logan Jordan MN Stillwater 2019 C
Garret Kangas VA Carlisle 2021 RHP
Ryan Kennedy NC West Johnston 2019 RHP
Dylan Koontz NC William Amos Hough 2021 3B
Cade Kuehler NC Cuthbertson 2020 RHP
Tyler McPeak NC North Lincoln 2018 C
Charlie Meglio NJ Jackson Memorial 2023 SS
Kenny Mendoza NJ Clearview 2016 LHP
Simon Menier base Seminaire Chicoutimi 2020 OF
Zach Minnick WV Logan 2015 C
Anthony Mitta NC Leesville Road 2021 SS
Jimmy Monaghan MD La Plata 2015 1B
Jordan Montgomery NC Green Hope 2017 RHP
Jett Music NC Corinth Holders 2024 RHP
Zachary Neto FL Miami Coral Park 2019 SS
Wes Noble OH Lebanon 2014 RHP
Cameron O'Brien NC Heritage 2019 RHP
Jonah Oster NC Middle Creek 2021 3B
Ryan Parquette IL Crystal Lake South 2017 C
Michael Richardson MD Cambridge South Dorchester 2016 SS
AJ Rizzi NY Monroe-Woodbury 2017 RHP
Jackson Roberts NC Northern Guilford 2022 RHP
Nick Rowland PA Springside Chestnut Hill 2016 OF
Jackson Rutecki PA West Chester Henderson 2022 C
Andrew Schuldt NC Hough 2021 C
Drew Siegner NC Southern Alamance 2022 RHP
Fredrick Sisco OH Gibsonburg 2019 RHP
Ethan Snyder NC North Davidson 2023 RHP
Ryan Sutton NC Weddington 2018 RHP
Austin Swan NC Harnett Central 2020 C
Dalen Thompson NC Triton 2021 SS
Jonathan Tyler CA St Francis 2015 RHP
Wyatt Tyson PA Red Lion Area 2016 RHP
Michael Van Degma FL Miami 2015
John Vanderploeg WI Sheboygan Falls 2017 LHP
Chandler Williford NC Midway 2019 RHP
Drew Winters IL Routt Catholic 2019 OF
Brendan Wright NC Holly Springs 2018 RHP
Patrick Yost PA Central Columbia 2022 1B