Indian Hills CC

Centerville , IA

School Information

  • Conference:
  • Division: NJCAA I
  • Description:
Name State School Class Pos.
Malik Abdul MI Renaissance 2018 RHP
Jacob Anhalt WI Lake Mills 2017 LHP
Diego Aragon CO Fort Collins 2020 C
Jordan Bahnuk ON College Avenue 2018 RHP
Beau Baldensperger CO Cherokee Trail 2021 C
Andrew Beissner TX St Pius X 2020 LHP
Peyton Bizarri IL Rockridge 2016 LHP
Lukas Broske WI West Bend West 2020 1B
Noah Butler TX Goose Creek Memorial 2020 OF
Greg Campos TX United South 2021 RHP
Nathan Chasey IA Gilbert 2018 SS
Sergio Chavez TX Alexander 2020 1B
Colin Cicere CO Lewis Palmer 2015 RHP
Nolan Dempsay MO Kirksville 2018 1B
Alliskair Descartes CO Thornton 2021 SS
Caleb Dicks IA Des Moines East 2017 2B
J.J. Dutton ON Forest Hill Collegiate 2021 OF
Zak Ellingson IA Williamsburg 2014 RHP
Thomas Emerich MO Ava 2019 3B
Daniel Figueroa IA Toa Alta- PR 2021 OF
Dalton Graven IA Waverly-Shell Rock 2016 SS
Tanner Halvorson WI Eau Claire North 2017 LHP
Daniel Hargrave IA Centerville 2018
Jameson Hart ON Northern Highschool 2017 RHP
Nick Hays MN Chaska 2019 RHP
Jeffery Heifort IA Davis County 2018 OF
Dade Hensley OH Mason 2019 SS
Trent Herman IA Muscatine 2014 C
Gavin Hinckley WI West Bend West 2020 RHP
Easton Hovelsrud NE Waverly 2019 OF
Cooper Huckabone IA Mount Pleasant 2018 1B
Sebastian Khan ON David Suzuki 2022 RHP
Brady Knotts MN Chanhassen 2017 1B
Matt Krutsch ON Essex District 2015 LHP
Kohta Kubota IA Toyko- JPN 2020 RHP
Austin Mann MO Liberty North 2021 1B
Nicholas Marshall WI Antigo 2018 RHP
Owen Martin NE Waverly 2016 OF
Merrick Mathews IA Centerville 2021 1B
Maverick Miller IA Marion 2017 SS
Anthony Monroy IA Guarenas- VZ 2021 C
Shane Morrow MO CBC 2018 3B
Logan Myers MN Andover 2022 C
Jack Nelson IN Zionsville 2021 LHP
Kristopher Nichols ON Bishop Ryan 2019 3B
Myles Norman IL Morgan Park 2018 RHP
Brady Nowicki WI Mukwonago 2018 2B
Brock Olson NE Lincoln Southeast 2016 OF
Wyatt Olson WI Janesville Craig 2014
Jack Payne TX Central Catholic 2019 RHP
Noah Renaud MI St. Thomas of Villanova 2015 OF
Noah Renaud ON St. Thomas of Villanova 2015 OF
Simen Restad MN Prior Lake 2018 RHP
Gercal Reyes IA Santo Domingo- DR 2020 RHP
Jacob Rhinesmith MN Shakopee 2015 OF
Arturo Rodriguez CA San Ysidro 2020 SS
Douglas Rojas IA Valencia- VZ 2020 LHP
Jackson Romero CO Resurrection HS 2020 SS
Yohandel Santana IA Santo Domingo- DR 2021 RHP
Dylan Sayles IL Hononegah 2022 C
Zack Shannon TX Victoria East 2020 2B
Brett Stenger ON N/A 2016 RHP
Cody Streeby IA Cardinal 2015 C
Sleiter Suriel NJ Pleasantville 2019 OF
Jack Tully MN Minnetonka 2016 RHP
Ricardo Van Grieken IA Merida- VZ 2020 SS
Adrian Vargas IA Caracas- VZ 2021 OF
Dalton Vergith NE Lincoln North Star 2015 1B
Gerardo Villarreal TX United South 2020 OF
Bennett Wadstrom IA Southeast Polk 2021 SS
Torell Washington IA Pekin 2018 SS
Jet Weber WI Elkhorn Area 2017 SS
Chase Wood IA Ottumwa 2015 3B
Marcus Wright IL Simeon 2019 SS
Jurgen Zwitzer IA Hendrik- NL 2020 RHP