Indian Hills CC

Centerville , IA

School Information

  • Conference:
  • Division: NJCAA I
  • Description:
Name State School Class Pos.
Malik Abdul MI Renaissance 2018 RHP
Jacob Anhalt WI Lake Mills 2017 LHP
Diego Aragon CO Fort Collins 2020 C
Jordan Bahnuk ON College Avenue 2018 RHP
Beau Baldensperger CO Cherokee Trail 2021 C
Peyton Bizarri IL Rockridge 2016 LHP
Nathan Chasey IA Gilbert 2018 SS
Colin Cicere CO Lewis Palmer 2015 RHP
Nolan Dempsay MO Kirksville 2018 1B
Caleb Dicks IA Des Moines East 2017 2B
J.J. Dutton ON Forest Hill Collegiate 2021 OF
Zak Ellingson IA Williamsburg 2014 RHP
Dalton Graven IA Waverly-Shell Rock 2016 SS
Tanner Halvorson WI Eau Claire North 2017 LHP
Daniel Hargrave IA Centerville 2018
Jameson Hart ON Northern Highschool 2017 RHP
Nick Hays MN Chaska 2019 RHP
Jeffery Heifort IA Davis County 2018 OF
Dade Hensley OH Mason 2019 SS
Trent Herman IA Muscatine 2014 C
Gavin Hinckley WI West Bend West 2020 RHP
Easton Hovelsrud NE Waverly 2019 OF
Cooper Huckabone IA Mount Pleasant 2018 1B
Brady Knotts MN Chanhassen 2017 1B
Matt Krutsch ON Essex District 2015 LHP
Austin Mann MO Liberty North 2021 1B
Nicholas Marshall WI Antigo 2018 RHP
Owen Martin NE Waverly 2016 OF
Maverick Miller IA Marion 2017 SS
Shane Morrow MO CBC 2018 3B
Jack Nelson IN Zionsville 2021 LHP
Kristopher Nichols ON Bishop Ryan 2019 3B
Myles Norman IL Morgan Park 2018 RHP
Brady Nowicki WI Mukwonago 2018 2B
Brock Olson NE Lincoln Southeast 2016 OF
Wyatt Olson WI Janesville Craig 2014
Noah Renaud MI St. Thomas of Villanova 2015 OF
Noah Renaud ON St. Thomas of Villanova 2015 OF
Simen Restad MN Prior Lake 2018 RHP
Jacob Rhinesmith MN Shakopee 2015 OF
Zack Shannon TX Victoria East 2020 2B
Brett Stenger ON N/A 2016 RHP
Cody Streeby IA Cardinal 2015 C
Jack Tully MN Minnetonka 2016 RHP
Dalton Vergith NE Lincoln North Star 2015 1B
Bennett Wadstrom IA Southeast Polk 2021 SS
Torell Washington IA Pekin 2018 SS
Jet Weber WI Elkhorn Area 2017 SS
Joshua Williams IL Simeon 2019 OF
Chase Wood IA Ottumwa 2015 3B
Marcus Wright IL Simeon 2019 SS