Jacksonville

Jacksonville, FL

School Information

  • Conference: Atlantic Sun
  • Division: NCAA I
  • Description:
Name State School Class Pos.
Max Abramson FL Edgewater 2014 1B
Tommy Allman MI Orchard Lake St. Marys Prep 2021 RHP
Kyle Arjona FL Cape Coral 2015 RHP
Bryce Baker FL Fleming Island 2014 RHP
Blake Barquin FL McKeel Academy 2021 RHP
Jaden Bastian FL The First Academy 2023 OF
Michael Baumann MN Mahtomedi 2014 RHP
Jake Berg WI Bay Port 2020 C
Zach Bryant FL Daytona State College 2018 RHP
Trace Burchard FL Labelle 2020 C
Angel Camacho FL Creekside 2015 3B
Ethan Campbell FL Mosley 2021 SS
Jack Carver FL Allen D. Nease 2020 LHP
Mike Cassala FL Bartram Trail 2015 C
Evan Chrest FL Wharton 2022 RHP
Garrett Corbett FL Bishop Kenny 2023 SS
Blake DeLamielleure FL Bartram Trail 2020 SS
Abdriel Delgado FL Miami Springs 2022 OF
Jonah Diaz FL North Broward Prep 2021 SS
Nathan Disch WI Appleton West 2013 RHP
Roman Dorosh NY Sachem East 2019 RHP
Scott Dubrule FL Venice 2016 SS
Brandon Dudley FL Mater Academy 2017 OF
Blake Edmonds IL Hinsdale Central 2022 OF
Kevin Faulkner FL Ponte Vedra 2018 LHP
Elias Flowers IL Yorkville 2019 OF
Joshua Frisbee FL Creekside 2020 SS
Chris Gau FL University Christian 2015 RHP
Jackson Grabsky FL Hagerty 2020 2B
Ryan Granda FL Killian 2015 LHP
Brendan Herrick FL Lennard 2019 C
Clayton Hodges FL Episcopal 2021 OF
Jalen Hollins NC Pro5 Academy 2020 LHP
Brent Howard FL Hamilton 2021 C
Chandler Howard FL Hamilton 2022 C
Connor Hults FL Creekside 2020 LHP
Duncan Hunter FL Jesuit 2017 OF
Alexander Imposimato NC Heritage 2020 C
Dan Jansen WI Appleton West 2013 C
Dakota Julylia FL Summit Christian 2015 2B
Aidan Kelley FL George Jenkins 2022 RHP
Bryce Kemper FL Bartram Trail 2022 RHP
Ty Kirchharr FL Pace 2019 RHP
Caleb Leggett GA Jeff Davis 2020 LHP
Harrison Long FL Sarasota 2019 SS
Richard Long FL Ridgeview 2021 3B
Nick Love FL Yulee 2018 RHP
Chase Malloy FL Trenton 2018 SS
Spencer Marinac OH St. Edwards 2019 LHP
Chris Mauloni FL Oakleaf 2017 RHP
Tyler McKenna FL Newsome 2019 C
Heston Mosley FL Metter 2018 RHP
Parker Murphy FL East River 2019 LHP
Ruairi Murphy FL William T. Dwyer 2018 OF
Justin Nadeau FL Bartram Trail 2022 SS
Jesus Pacheco FL Cypress Bay 2020 SS
Trent Palmer MN Anoka 2017 RHP
Layton Perry FL Episcopal 2021 RHP
Peyton Prescott FL TNXL Academy 2023 SS
Dolan Ramsey FL Bishop Snyder 2021 RHP
Brooks Rikeman FL Orangewood Christian 2019 C
Chris Rodriguez FL Monsignor Pace 2016 RHP
Tyler Santana FL Coral Gables 2016 RHP
Ruben Someillan FL Florida Christian 2016 OF
Jacob Southern FL Apopka 2016 C
Joshua Steidl FL North Broward Prep 2021 C
Conner Stephens FL Land O Lakes 2015 OF
Dakota Stone FL Sandalwood 2022 LHP
Austin Temple FL Martin City 2017 RHP
Scout Updike FL Eustis 2021 C
Divine Valle FL Fleming Island 2022 RHP
Tyler Vogel FL Dunedin 2019 RHP
TD Walker WI Milwaukee Lutheran 2016 OF
Isaac Williams FL Fleming Island 2022 RHP
Logan Wonn WI Oconomowoc 2015 RHP
Nick Wrubluski FL Bishop Snyder 2022 C