Maryland, Baltimore County

Baltimore, MD

School Information

  • Conference: America East
  • Division: NCAA I
  • Description:
Name State School Class Pos.
Cooper Adams VA St. John's College 2018 RHP
Gregory Albert NJ Shawnee 2017 OF
Colton Bare MD Boonsboro 2018 RHP
Noah Beasley PA Hempfield Area 2015 3B
Raven Beeman PA Somerset Area 2015 OF
Luke Buscaglia PA Friends Central School 2022 SS
Justin Caesar MD Archbishop Spalding 2019 SS
Nick Cataldi PA William Tennent 2017 RHP
Reid Celata VA Atlantic Shores Christian 2018 SS
Michael Cilio NJ Mendham 2019 SS
Joe Clancy VA Westfield 2019 RHP
Ben Craig VA Homeschool 2022 LHP
Gabe Delgado MD Howard 2019 RHP
Brody Dupuis ME Bridgton Academy 2018 OF
Zach Dzarnowski VA Hickory 2020 C
Tanner Esposito PA Williamsport Area 2018 RHP
Dylan Evert PA Bristol 2014 C
Dmitri Floyd MD Dover (DE) 2017 C
Peter Godrick MD Archbishop Spalding 2018 OF
Joey Goodwin MD Good Counsel 2017 SS
Max Goron MD Reservoir 2017 RHP
Jamie Handley VA Marshall 2016 RHP
Christopher Ho NJ Westfield 2021 RHP
Colton Hower PA Moon Area 2015 RHP
Aaron Husson PA Wallenpaupack Area 2017 RHP
Luke Johnson MD Cape Henlopen (DE) 2020 SS
Michael Kirschbaum MI Walled Lake Northern 2014 LHP
Keegan Leffler NY Saratoga Springs 2017 LHP
Chris Liang FL IMG Academy 2020 RHP
Christian Maceda NJ Paramus Catholic 2019 OF
Leewood Molessa WV Williamstown 2022 1B
Joe Nahas PA Marian Catholic 2016 RHP
Blaze O'Saben VA Fauquier 2018 SS
Nico Ong NJ Bloomfield 2022 C
Derek Paris MA Mount Greylock 2022 C
Jordan Peguese MD Marriotts Ridge 2022 3B
Dwayne Preston II MD DeMatha Catholic 2021 OF
Joe Pucek NJ Morristown 2020 LHP
Nicholas Remy MA The Winchendon School 2021 RHP
Hunter Rivera NJ Lawrence 2021 2B
Joshua Rivera VA Heritage (Leesburg) 2022 RHP
Drew Roberts NC Providence 2020 SS
Jack Ryan MD Walt Whitman 2019 C
Matt Ryan MD Walt Whitman 2021 SS
Eddie Sargent MD Archbishop Spalding 2022 LHP
Evan Selmer MD Indian Creek 2021 RHP
Eric Shandler PA La Salle 2021 SS
Matthew Shatto PA Manheim Township 2016 C
Jayden Shertel NJ Holy Spirit 2021 LHP
Andrew Sicinski PA Father Judge 2019 C
Dalton Stewart MD Boonsboro 2016 SS
Jamie Switalski PA Pine-Richland 2014 3B
Cameron Taylor VA Heritage - LC 2017 RHP
Nicholas Trabacchi NY Smithtown West 2017
Luke Trythall MD Poolesville 2020 1B
Reese Varley VA Battlefield 2018 C
Ethan Wentzlaff MD Damascus 2018 OF
Zach Wielgus PA William Penn Charter 2015 LHP
Logan Wiley MD Delaware Military (DE) 2023 LHP
Dylan Wilkinson VA Fairfax 2019 SS
Mitchell Wilson MD St. James 2016 RHP