Roane State CC

Harriman, TN

School Information

  • Conference:
  • Division: NJCAA I
  • Description:
Name State School Class Pos.
Chants Atchley TN Lincoln County 2021 OF
Nick Barnes TN Farragut 2019 OF
Noah Bean TN Grundy County 2018 SS
Joe Bertram TN York Institute 2019 RHP
Lincoln Bowman TN Greenville Christian Academy 2016 RHP
Dylan Carmon TN Giles County 2019 C
Ty Carter TN Grace Christian - Knoxville 2019 LHP
Cade Cauthen TN Brentwood 2021 C
Hunter Caywood TN Farragut 2020 RHP
Bradley Clark TN Knoxville Central 2016 SS
Justin Combs KY Barren County 2019 LHP
Dalton Davenport KY NICHOLAS COUNTY 2021 RHP
Cam Davis OH Country Day 2017 SS
Matthew Delph TN Farragut 2020 LHP
Bryson Duffer TN Beech 2020 LHP
Taylor Ellis TN Trousdale County 2021 RHP
Ronnie Engelman OH Mason 2016 SS
Jacob English ON Great Lake Canadians 2017 RHP
Cody Estep TN Grace Christian - Knoxville 2018 OF
Hunter Ferguson TN Grace Christian - Knoxville 2019 C
Will Ferguson GA Johns Creek 2020 C
Braden Ferrell TN Lenoir city 2021 RHP
Luke Fleming TN Beech 2021 SS
Danny Glennos GA Home School 2018 RHP
Zackery Graves TN Lawrence County 2021 RHP
Ricky Guthrie TN Rhea County 2020 RHP
Joshua Harris TN Rossview 2021 SS
Jacob Harrison KY Williamsburg Independent 2018 C
Josh Hayes GA Home School 2017 SS
Cole Headrick TN Chattanooga Christian 2021 LHP
Parker Henderson KY Henry Clay 2021 3B
Cole Hendrix TN Summit 2020 RHP
Connor Holmes TN Cookeville 2021 3B
Matthew Jenkinson TN Wilson Central 2019 RHP
Billy King TN Franklin 2016 SS
Brandon Langenberg TN West 2019 OF
Kanon Lewis TN Beech 2021 3B
Ty Martin TN Gallatin 2021 OF
Landon Matthews TN Seymour 2018 3B
Trae McLemore TN Riverdale 2018 1B
Zach McWilliams TN Beech 2021 RHP
Ryan Medders TN Grace Christian - Knoxville 2018 2B
Matthew Miraglia TN Knights Academy 2020 RHP
Austin Mitchell TN Sequatchie County 2020 RHP
Colton Monks TN Lincoln County 2021 2B
CJ Murray TN Siegel 2018 OF
Frankie Musco TN Farragut 2021 OF
Tyler Nettles TN Christian Academy of Knoxville 2021 1B
Jackson Odette TN Wilson Central 2019 C
Brayden Osborne TN Mount Juliet 2018 C
Dustin Palmer TN White House 2021 LHP
Nate Payne TN Seymour 2018 RHP
Gavin-Briley Peterson TN McMinn County 2021 SS
Theron Powell VA The Steward School 2016 OF
Dawson Powers TN Franklin County 2018 RHP
Ryan Ragsdale TN Father Ryan 2018 OF
Ian Raines TN William Blount 2017 LHP
Will Reed TN Community 2021 RHP
Elijah Reno TN Central 2021 3B
Joshua Luke Russell TN Dickson County 2019 OF
Josh Sanchez TN Rossview 2021 SS
Trey Semore TN Greenbrier 2019 RHP
Parker Serrano TN Knoxville West 2021 1B
Koby Silvy KY Christian County 2017 RHP
Zachary Sliger KY Franklin-Simpson 2019 RHP
Jake Smith TN Walker Valley 2020 LHP
Caden Sons TN Franklin County 2018 RHP
Nick Spardone TN Page 2018 3B
Lane Spry TN Coffee County Central 2021 C
Zach Stephens TN Middle TN Christian 2018 RHP
Grant Stone KY Tates Creek 2021 RHP
Austin Sykes TN Grace Christian Academy 2020 LHP
Zach Thornton TN Grace Christian - Knoxville 2018 RHP
Wyatt Traffanstedt TN Spring Hill 2018 1B
Jacob Upshaw TN Central Magnet 2018 C
Dakota Warwick TN Spring Hill 2019 RHP
Marcus Watson TN Davidson Academy 2018 OF
Evan Williams TN Carter 2021 LHP
Connor Williamson TN Blackman 2018 SS
Spencer Wilson TN Oak Ridge 2016 RHP
Jake Wurms TN Farragut 2021 RHP
Ben Zyburt TN Farragut 2020 RHP