Wisconsin-Oshkosh

Oshkosh, WI

School Information

  • Conference: Wisconsin Intercollegiate Athletic Conference
  • Division: NCAA III
  • Description:
Name State School Class Pos.
Chris Atwood IL Oak Park-River Forest 2015 LHP
Alec Aubry WI Fox Valley Lutheran 2015 2B
Joseph Bacarella IL Elmwood Park 2020 SS
Tyler Becker WI Menomonee Falls 2016 RHP
Kade Bohlman WI Janesville Parker 2018 C
Andrew Brahier WI Jefferson 2014 3B
Connor Brinkman WI New London 2021 LHP
Jackson Broom IL Huntley 2019 3B
Will Brust WI Greendale 2021 OF
Anthony Caruso IL Streamwood 2019 3B
Tyler Ciulla IL Prospect 2021 C
Harrison Collar WI Appleton West 2016 3B
Blake Cottrell WI Arrowhead 2017 2B
Cameran Crawford WI Southwest 2018 RHP
Sean Cummins IL Lake Park 2017 OF
Kevin Davis IL Lincoln-Way West 2018 1B
Andrew Deardurff IL York 2018 OF
Ryan Deist IL Lincoln-Way East 2023 RHP
Austin Doty IL South Elgin 2019 OF
Nick Doubek WI Pewaukee 2022 OF
Johnny Duranso WI Arrowhead 2016 OF
Caden Dyhr IL Plainfield East 2021 OF
Jack Eagan WI Wautoma 2016 LHP
Josh Endicott WI LaFollette 2019 3B
Alec Esenther WI Oconomowoc 2017 RHP
Lucas Farin WI Franklin 2023 OF
Mike Finger IL St. Laurence 2015 OF
Payton Foltz WI Watertown 2020 2B
Jimmy Friel IL Grant 2018 SS
Conner Funnell WI Sun Prairie 2014 OF
Tyler Gaecke WI Mukwonago 2018 OF
Sam Garvoille WI Janesville Parker 2018 OF
Grant Gill WI Bay Port 2023 C
Brock Grenier MI Iron Mountain 2015 RHP
Zachary Guenther WI Waterford 2019 RHP
Carson Hall IL St. Charles North 2022 RHP
Connor Handel WI Monona Grove 2019 C
Liam Hannigan IL Warren 2018 3B
Mitch Hart WI Oak Creek 2014 1B
Tate Hartlaub WI Kiel 2023 SS
Tim Hasto IL St. Charles North 2017 SS
James Heller WI Oregon 2022 SS
Michael Hensel WI Germantown 2016 C
Carter Hesselman WI Eau Claire North 2019 RHP
Jensen Hinton WI La Crosse Logan 2015 C
Jake Homan WI Muskego 2016 RHP
Owen Housinger IL Stevenson 2022 SS
Michael Hughes IL Lockport 2021 RHP
Aaron Huibregtse WI Oostburg 2021 RHP
Josh Jansen WI Deforest 2022 LHP
Brady Jensen IL Prospect 2022 SS
Joe Kawalek IL Conant 2018 RHP
Hoyt Keller WI Wautoma 2022 RHP
Marcus Keller IL Wauconda 2019 RHP
Brandon Kendall IL Bartlett 2017 RHP
Max Keough IL South Elgin 2015 RHP
Jack Kese WI Oshkosh North 2022 LHP
Logan King WI Cedarburg 2018 LHP
Mason Kirchberg WI DeForest 2021 3B
Griffin Klein WI Green Bay Notre Dame 2021 LHP
Kale Knaub WI Port Washington 2016 RHP
Alex Koch WI Oshkosh North 2015 SS
Matt Kocinski IL Sandburg 2018 2B
Zach Kornburger WI Menomonee Falls 2016 SS
Josh Kunstman WI Freedom 2017 3B
Tyler Labedz IL TF South 2018 RHP
Nick Lahrman IL McHenry West 2016 OF
Jonah Landowski WI Oconomowoc 2017 LHP
Cole Lannert IL Prospect 2021 RHP
Alex Larson IL Hononegah 2016 RHP
Nick Loizzi IL Notre Dame 2019 RHP
Griff Lukes WI Hartford Union 2017 3B
Tyler Marson IL Grayslake Central 2019 RHP
Brenden Max IL Libertyville 2022 OF
Charlie McChesney WI Verona Area 2022 RHP
Jack McEnroe IL Elk Grove 2016 1B
Eric McLevige WI Janesville Craig 2021 RHP
Luke McMahon IL Oak Park-River Forest 2016 RHP
Matthew McNabb WI West De Pere 2017 OF
Jack McNamara IL Lyons Township 2022 C
Sean Menzel WI Cedarburg 2020 3B
Will Michalski IL Mundelein 2017 RHP
Myles Mitchell IL Seneca 2020 C
Jackson Mladic IL Lockport 2019 OF
Eric Modaff WI Oregon 2017 OF
Trevor Morris IL Neuqua Valley 2022 2B
Cameron Mulvihill IL Evanston 2019 LHP
Dylan Niedzwiecki IL Lake Zurich 2017 OF
Trevor Niedzwiecki IL Lake Zurich 2017 C
Colin Olkiewicz IL Minooka 2019 OF
Harry Orth WI Tremper 2018 RHP
Dylan Ott WI Jefferson 2015 2B
Tristan Ott WI Oconomowoc 2022 OF
Michael Panos WI Brookfield Central 2017 2B
Tripp Paris IL Bartlett 2016 3B
Ryan Pawlak IL Plainfield South 2019 1B
Riley Pfeiffer IL Lockport 2021 SS
Joseph Pflug WI Westosha Central 2023 SS
Eddie Pietschmann IL Carmel Catholic 2017 OF
Jacob Pohlman WI Kettle Moraine 2014 OF
Trajan Prochnow WI Rio 2018 RHP
Zack Radde IL Downers Grove South 2015 2B
Jordan Richardson WI Menomonee Falls 2014 C
Jack Riley IL Stillman Valley 2018 1B
Jacob Rintz IL Schaumburg 2016 SS
Brendan Rosenthal IL Grayslake Central 2022 RHP
Jonathan Rossing WI Lake Country Lutheran 2018 OF
Dylan Rusniak IL Brother Rice 2016 OF
Matthew Scherrman IL Wheaton Warrenville South 2019 RHP
Ethan Schreier IL Neuqua Valley 2019 OF
Grant Schultz WI Menomonee Falls 2023 RHP
Jourdon Schuyler WI West De Pere 2021 OF
Jonathan Selchow MN Eastview 2015 3B
Nicholas Shiu IL Warren Township 2021 1B
Braydon Skenandore WI West De Pere 2021 3B
Matthew Sorrells IL Oswego 2019 LHP
Hunter Staniske WI De Pere 2017 SS
Grant Steinike WI Cedarburg 2016 RHP
Trevor Stevens WI Waunakee 2022 RHP
Jake Surane IL Stevenson 2020 2B
Austin Sustachek WI Oak Creek 2015 SS
Jesse Sustachek WI Oak Creek 2014 RHP
Mike Swanson IL Providence Catholic 2021 3B
Trey Tennessen WI Kimberly 2019 RHP
Parker Thompson WI Wauwatosa East 2022 RHP
Andy Timm IL Illinois Valley Central 2018 RHP
Brett Tornow IA Clinton 2016 LHP
Benton Troehler IL Grayslake Central 2018 C
Dryden Van Schoyck WI DeForest 2016 OF
Avery Van Zee IA Pella 2018 OF
Jacob Varick WI Kettle Moraine 2016 RHP
Reese Vold WI Black River Falls 2018 OF
LJ Waco IL Cary Grove 2019 SS
Connor Walters IL Libertyville 2022 RHP
Will Wendlick WI New Berlin Eisenhower 2020 OF
Landen Williamson WI Marathon 2016 C
Alex Windey WI Wrightstown 2021 RHP
Will Withers IL Providence Catholic 2023 C
Michael Wojcik IL Richmond Burton 2017 SS
Grant Yakimisky IL Huntley 2018 RHP
Andrew Zakula WI Oak Creek 2019 1B