Coffeyville CC

Coffeyville, KS

School Information

  • Conference:
  • Division: NJCAA I
  • Description:
Name State School Class Pos.
Ricardo Alvarez de Lugo ON Our Lady of Mount Carmel 2017 OF
Evan Bannister KS Lawrence 2022 2B
Ryan Bateman OK Union 2017 LHP
Radford Beasley MO McCluer North 2018
Cale Benson MO Blue Springs South 2014
Quinton Carlberg MO Lees Summit 2019 SS
Sam Carver KS Ottawa 2015 LHP
Marshall Cheney TX Plano Senior 2019 RHP
Dalton Christian MO Smith-Cotton 2013 OF
Brady Claypool AR Little Rock Catholic 2021 OF
Micher Cobb OK Mustang 2017 RHP
Chance Cowley KS Ottawa 2018
Jack Denker CO Cheyenne Mountain 2018 1B
Trent DeSmet OK Union 2020 1B
Grant Devecsery AR Fayetteville 2020 OF
Jackson Doherty KS Olathe East 2017 OF
Garrett Francis KS Manhattan 2015 2B
Quentin Frederick TX Plano Senior 2019 SS
Chase Freeman AR North Little Rock 2017 OF
Zac Freeman AR North Little Rock 2017 SS
Dax Gardner OK Verdigris 2022 SS
Davis Gatling AR Central Arkansas Christian 2019 RHP
Austin Gonzales OK Shawnee 2020 OF
Aaron Greer MO Fort Osage 2015
Grant Heizer MO Lee's Summit 2019 RHP
Gavin Heltemes AR Prairie Grove 2016 RHP
Riley Higgins KS Olathe North 2019 C
Gabe Howyek MO Lees Summit 2019
Scout Huggins OK Edison Prep 2020 RHP
Kyle Jackson KS Field Kindley 2020 C
Brett Kennett KS Olathe South 2019 SS
Simeon King AB Jasper Place 2020 OF
Braden Kirkpatrick KS Circle 2015 OF
Cooper Lee KS DeSoto 2016 OF
Owen Logan OK Stillwater 2017 RHP
Tyler Massey KS Blue Valley Southwest 2021 OF
Trey McClelland KS Olathe South 2018 RHP
Weston McGhee AR North Little Rock 2018 OF
Camden McKernan KS Olathe Northwest 2022 3B
Trent McMaster KS Washburn Rural 2014 1B
Brett Mitchell MO Neveda 2016 C
Jacob Mitchell MO Mountain Grove 2015 OF
Peyton Morris MO West Platte 2016 C
Tyler Murphy MO Fort Osage 2015 C
Jesse Peoples KS Bishop Carrol 2019 SS
Adrian Perez KS Maize 2019 RHP
Jackson Petersen NE Blair 2016 OF
Sterling Pierce KS Andover 2021 3B
Quentin Platt MO Liberty North 2021 2B
Nolan Prochaska KS Lawrence 2015 RHP
Vincent Ramos KS Shawnee Heights 2014 2B
Carson Schrack KS Gardner Edgerton 2022 2B
Jared Schultz NE Omaha Burke 2019 RHP
Grant Smith KS Oxford 2017 3B
Jalen Smith OK Norman North 2018 OF
Tucker Sparks AR North Little Rock 2018 RHP
Tyler Stetler KS Larned 2015 C
Eric Thompson OK Bishop Kelley 2022 OF
Austin Thulin OK Owasso 2022 1B
Drake Unrein KS Bishop Carroll 2021 C
Noah Wallace NE Millard South 2018 OF
Hayden Yancey KS Ottawa 2015 OF
Austin Young ON Clarke Road Secondary School 2018 RHP