College of Charleston

Charleston, SC

School Information

  • Conference: Colonial
  • Division: NCAA I
  • Description:
Name State School Class Pos.
Clay Alberson SC Palmetto 2021 SS
Zeph Arnold LA Sacred Heart Ville Platte 2022 RHP
Will Baumhofer SC Greenville 2020 SS
Sajon Belser VA Riverside 2019 OF
Quinn Benner OH Mariemont 2022 RHP
Peyton Boozer SC South Aiken 2021 LHP
Jackson Boyd GA Hebron Christian Academy 2020 SS
Sullivan Brackin FL Bolles 2022 RHP
Jeb Bradford GA Augusta Christian 2023 LHP
William Brannon SC Hammond 2021 C
Jake Brink CT Salisbury School 2022 RHP
Daniel Brooks SC Bishop England 2021 RHP
Bryce Brown SC West Ashley 2019 P
Carter Buchanan GA Kings Ridge Christian 2018 RHP
Ben Bullard SC Wando 2022 3B
Clark Burroughs MD DeMatha 2019 C
Noah Carter SC Dillon 2021 C
Landon Choboy NC Leesville Road 2018 C
Ryan Cuadros VA Lake Braddock 2021 OF
Cameron Czerwinski PA Red Lion 2019 RHP
Andrew Duval SC P27 Baseball Academy 2022 LHP
Trey Fields TN Sullivan South 2017 RHP
Bryant Ford SC Crescent 2020 LHP
Ty Good SC South Pointe 2019 RHP
Guillermo Granier GA Holy Innocents' Episcopal 2019 RHP
Cameron Greene NC Charlotte Country Day School 2019 2B
Luke Gutos PA St. Joseph's Prep 2018 SS
Preston Hall NC Myers Park 2020 3B
Benjamin Hamacher GA Blessed Trinity Catholic 2022 SS
Mace Harlan SC Woodmont 2023 C
Trotter Harlan SC Hillcrest 2019 SS
Tanner Heltibridle VA Patriot 2016 1B
Max Hildreth NC New Hanover 2018 SS
Tyler Hodges SC Dutch Fork 2023 RHP
Brody Hopkins SC Summerville 2020 OF
Chase Jarnagin SC Oceanside Collegiate 2023 LHP
Landon Kahl SC Dutch Fork 2023 1B
Josh Knoth NY Patchogue Medford 2023 RHP
Matthew Lobeck SC Bishop England 2019 OF
Alex Lyon SC White Knoll 2021 RHP
Zach Martinez NC Pinecrest 2017 RHP
Cole Mathis GA Harris County 2021 3B
Max McKinley FL Maclay 2016 RHP
Griffin McLarty KY Oldham County 2016 RHP
Joseph Mershon SC Eastside 2019 2B
Jay Metts SC Dutch Fork 2021 SS
Hayden Miller CT Salisbury School 2022 SS
Peyton Nelson SC JL Mann 2021 LHP
Jayden Novak CT Hamden Hall 2024 C
Nathan Ocker PA Middletown Area 2015 RHP
Tyler Overholt SC Abbeville 2021 LHP
Ashton Phillips SC Andrew Jackson 2022 OF
William Privette SC Chapin 2020 RHP
Isaiah Rainge GA Grovetown 2021 OF
Tommy Richter PA Conestoga 2014 SS
Trent Rider PA Southern Fulton 2016 RHP
Taye Robinson NC PRO5 Baseball Academy 2022 3B
Asa Runge NH Pinkerton Academy 2021 LHP
Jack Schrafft GA Cambridge 2022 SS
Michael Schultz VA James Madison 2020 RHP
Ari Sechopoulos ON Vincent Massey Secondary School 2016 1B
Caswell Smith GA Pickens 2019 RHP
Caswell Smith GA Pickens County 2019 RHP
Kevin Steelman SC Blythewood 2022 RHP
Drake Thames SC Sumter 2019 RHP
Jack Thomas GA Athens Academy 2019 RHP
Elijah Tiller SC Greenwood 2023 C
Tim Townsend NC Providence 2018 RHP
Tyler Vermillion FL South Lake 2019 RHP
Nick Wells VA Battlefield 2014 LHP
Dan Wondrack NJ Wall High School 2015 C