Columbia

New York, NY

School Information

  • Conference: Ivy
  • Division: NCAA I
  • Description:
Name State School Class Pos.
Jaylen Anteneh CA Bishop O'Dowd 2020 SS
Andrew Argenziano NJ Demarest 2022 RHP
Zack Bahm PA Mt. Lebanon 2014 RHP
Kyle Bartelman IN Culver Military Academy 2013 MI
Kyle Bartlemann IN Culver Academy 2013 SS
Bobby Baxter NJ Egg Harbor Township 2020 OF
Nate Beimel PA St. Marys Area 2019 LHP
Colin Bernskoetter MO Rock Bridge 2016 RHP
Billy Black CT Wilton 2017 RHP
Miles Allen Blackwell CA Harvard-Westlake 2021 C
Andrew Blake NJ The Hun School 2019 SS
Logan Boyher MO Parkway Central 2012 C
Julian Bury PA Cedar Cliff 2016 OF
Jack Caswell ON St.Thomas Aquinas 2015 LHP
Jordan Chriss CA De La Salle 2016 RHP
Kyle Corso NJ Wayne Valley 2021 SS
Michael Decker NJ Clearview 2019 3B
A.J. DiFillipo MA Belmont Hill 2016 3B
Weston Eberly FL Bishop Moore 2019
Jagger Edwards TX Ronald Reagan 2021 LHP
Joe Engel IL Downers Grove South 2015 2B
Nicholas Erickson IL St. Charles East 2013 SS
Cole Fellows CA Clovis North 2022 1B
Austin Gerow ON Appleby College 2015 LHP
Julian Giannone ON Richview HS 2015 2B
Cole Hage base Fargo Davies 2020
Mark Haire MO Hazelwood Central 2016 LHP
Jack Harlan MA Lawrence Academy 2016 LHP
Sean Higgins CA Foothill 2018 RHP
Brett Holtz NY Valhalla 2017 1B
Camron Hubble OH Westerville Central 2019 C
Jack Kail PA Peters Township 2022 SS
Evan Kleinhans CA Saint Mary's College 2022 RHP
EJ Kreutzmann CA La Jolla Country Day 2020 OF
Alex Krylov MA Newton North 2019 C
Michael Kuzbel VA Stone Bridge 2015 OF
Anton Lazits MA Taconic 2021 SS
Andy Leon TX Strake Jesuit Prep Houston 2021 SS
Blake Loubier FL Oviedo 2019 RHP
Noah Lyman OR Jesuit 2021 3B
Tyler MacGregor MA St Johns Prep 2018 3B
Brandon Madrigal CA Oaks Christian 2020 RHP
Saajan May MA Weston 2018 OF
Liam McGill RI South Kingstown 2016 C
Ward Mershon MO Staley 2016 2B
Dane Miller MN Eagan 2018 RHP
Josh Miller MO Clopton 2016 OF
Luke Miller MO Blue Springs 2016 C
Sam Miller PA Peters Township 2022 SS
Josh Mobley MO Festus 2016 OF
Joshua Nam MA Groton 2020 RHP
JD Ogden MN Mounds Park Academy 2020 LHP
Michael Ozymy TX Coppell 2019 RHP
Griffin Palfrey BC N/A 2021 SS
Will Parkinson FL Berkeley Prep 2021 LHP
Kenneth Piper MO Hazelwood Central 2016 SS
Ben Porter MA Newton North 2015 OF
Danny Regan MA St Johns Prep 2018 LHP
Thomas Santana NJ The Pingry School 2022 RHP
Skye Selinsky CA Mater Dei 2021 OF
Ben Seminara NJ Choate Rosemary Hall 2022 C
Joe Sheets MD Salesianum (DE) 2020 OF
AJ Valle CA Mater Dei 2021 3B
Patrick Wade MA IMG Academy 2021 1B
Ben Wereski NY Orchard Park 2016 LHP
Derek Yoo CA Loyola 2020 RHP
Martin Zhang CT Amity Regional 2022 LHP