Eastern Oklahoma State JC

Wilburton, OK

School Information

  • Conference:
  • Division: NJCAA I
  • Description:
Name State School Class Pos.
Nathan Ackenhausen OK Owasso 2020 LHP
Tyler Ash OK Charles Page 2019 OF
Aiden Bagwell OK Roff 2020 C
Tallen Bagwell OK Roff 2023 RHP
Brenton Beck OK Atoka 2019 RHP
Brady Benedict OK Roff 2020 2B
Bentley Bills OK Tupelo 2021 RHP
Cal Birchfield OK Rattan 2021 SS
Dayne Bowerman OK Roff 2019 C
Cade Buchanan OK Durant 2019 3B
Nick Butler AR North Little Rock 2017 OF
Ty Chaddrick OK Tuttle 2022 OF
Zade Cisneros OK Clinton 2021 OF
Jordan Compton OK Carl Albert 2018 SS
Devin Crawford OK Heritage Hall 2017 RHP
Kade Cronkhite OK Pioneer 2017 SS
Keniel De Leon FL Central Pointe Christian Academy 2019 SS
Brayden Drake AR Fayetteville 2021 1B
Dakota Dunham CO Central 2018 RHP
Josh Eiler OK Rock Creek 2017 RHP
Jake Enzbrenner OK Owasso 2017 C
Jarrett Flaggert OK Choctaw 2022 SS
Ryan Flake AR Greenbrier 2017 SS
Korben Ford OK Silo 2020 SS
Tyler Frank OK Tushka 2017 SS
Jarett Gage OK Pryor 2019 SS
Denver Hamilton OK Red Oak 2023 RHP
Trent Harrison OK Pryor 2019 RHP
Chris Herb OK Moore 2017 OF
Haven Hunter AR Lonoke 2017 OF
Easten James OK Harshorne 2019 OF
Jack James OK Jenks 2022 LHP
Luke Jestis OK Silo 2020 SS
Wil Joplin OK Roff 2021 SS
John Keim OK Charles Page 2022 RHP
Drake Kerr OK Vici 2021 OF
Austin Lambert OK Coalgate 2019 3B
Carson Lee OK Yukon 2021 C
Cade Lott OK McAlester 2020 3B
Brandon Lowery OK Berryhill 2021 C
Ryan Lumpkin AR Sylvan Hills 2018 RHP
Kaden Marshall OK Deer Creek 2019 OF
Christian McGowan OK Rock Creek 2018 RHP
Jaxon Mctyre OK Sallisaw 2021 OF
Cody Muncy OK Red Oak 2017 1B
Garrett Oldham TX Centennial 2017 OF
Brendan Patten OK Red Oak 2017 C
Dalton Patten OK Red Oak 2021 RHP
Cole Resetar OK Bishop McGuinness 2020 C
Jared Rogers OK Dale 2019 RHP
Jayden Schafer OK Tecumseh 2019 SS
Reed Shepherd AR North Little Rock 2017 3B
Nick Sizemore OK Pryor 2019 C
Solomon Skalnik OK Owasso 2022 OF
Brady Smith OK Home School 2017 LHP
Jackson Smith OK Owasso 2022 1B
Brent Southerland AR Bigelow 2016 RHP
Chris Spry OK Jenks 2020 LHP
Ridge Stephens OK Tushka 2017 C
Cameron Talburt OK Bishop Kelley 2021 OF
Quinn Tavares ON St Martins 2022 RHP
Bryson Thomas AR Cabot 2022 LHP
Hayden Tronson TX Deer Park 2022 RHP
Cade Tucker AR Conway 2017 3B
David Vilches AR Sheridan 2017 3B
Dawson Walters ON Blyth 2018 1B
Dakota Ward OK Bartlesville 2019 SS
Austin Warfel OK Westmoore 2017 RHP
Matt Watson AR Rogers 2020 RHP
Nick West AR Springdale 2019 3B
Tanner Wiley AR Southside 2015 RHP
Tate Wilkins OK Duncan 2021 OF