Hutchinson CC

Hutchinson, KS

School Information

  • Conference:
  • Division: NJCAA I
  • Description:
Name State School Class Pos.
Seth Ainsworth ON N/A 2024 RHP
Griffin Allen KS Blue Valley North 2024 RHP
Eli Arends NE Grand Island Northwest 2023 OF
Cade Argo NE Norris 2019 2B
Telo Arsiaga NE Lincoln Southwest 2021 3B
Kael Babin LA East Ascension 2021 OF
Cade Baker NE Norris 2020 C
Kane Bass LA Rosephine 2015 2B
Zachery Baxley KS Haysville Campus 2017 C
Daniel Bebee KS Shawnee Mission South 2020 C
Aaron Bechtel KS Wichita Heights 2017 C
Brady Bell NE Lincoln East 2021 C
Tim Bell KS Junction City 2017 3B
Brady Beverman KS Olathe South 2021 RHP
Zion Bowlin KS Lawrence Free State 2017 2B
Blake Bradford OH Sylvania Northview 2022 3B
Zachary Brink KS Olathe Northwest 2021 1B
Brock Burling NE Millard West 2018 RHP
Jeremiah Ceasar LA St. Louis Catholic 2018 2B
Karter Chamberlain NE Lincoln Southwest 2024 SS
Max Childress TX College Station 2022 2B
Cole Cosman MO Timberland 2018
Corey Cowan KS Turner 2015 RHP
Dylan Cox NE Lincoln Southwest 2021 RHP
Colin Cymbalista ON St. Mary Catholic 2022 C
Ben Dandelet MN Stillwater 2020 RHP
Jon Davis KS Olathe West 2022 OF
Tyler Delong OK Harrah 2019 3B
Caden Doga LA Ruston 2015 SS
Cole Donaldson MO Francis Howell North 2014 C
Aiden Doty KS Maize 2023 RHP
Mark Duley KS Riverton 2017 OF
William Edmunson OK Homeschool 2021 OF
Scotty Fegen KS Shawnee Mission East 2024 SS
Zach Firmature NE Creighton Prep 2018 RHP
Jack Gardner MO Liberty North 2022 OF
Leo Griffin QC De Mortagne 2024 RHP
Leo Griffin AB Okotoks Dawgs Academy 2024 OF
Cody Gunderson MB Heritage Immersion 2022 C
Jacob Hadden TX Georgetown 2022 LHP
Brock Hammit MO Nixa High School 2013 SS
Jackson Harding KS Leavenworth 2024 C
Trae Haub KS Rock Creek 2023 C
Jordan Henning KS Spring Hill 2015 OF
Cole Hillman IA Pella 2022 SS
Todd Hinkley MO Liberty 2012 C
Finn Hochstein NE Seward 2024 SS
Brady Hoover KS Maize 2014 3B
Matt Hopkins OK Kingfisher 2017 RHP
Kyler Horsman KS Manhattan 2023 RHP
Jon Jenkins KS Olathe West 2020 OF
Konnor Kirchoffner MN Burnsville 2020 RHP
Grady Kirkhart KS Lyons 2015 1B
Noah Kulhanek NE N/A 2016
Keinan Lentell NE Lincoln East 2021 RHP
Dawson Linder NE Lincoln Southwest 2018 RHP
Nicolaus Litke FL Chiles 2021 OF
Reid Livingston KS Mill Valley 2024 UTILITY
Bryce Logan OK Deer Creek 2021 SS
PJ Loucks NE Creighton Prep 2020 RHP
Mason Lowe OK Mustang 2018 2B
Beckett Lund NE Norris 2024 LHP
Christopher Lundeen CO Broomfield 2024 3B
Jordan Luthi CO Legacy 2016 OF
Max Maholland KS Circle 2021 RHP
Anthony Mazza KS Shawnee Mission East 2024 C
Noah McCombs KS Olathe South 2024 3B
L.J. McDonough OK Blanchard 2018 RHP
Jake Meents OK Elgin 2020 LHP
Riley Metzger OK Stillwater 2017 OF
Jacob Miller KS Maize 2014 SS
Joshua Mitchell KS Shawnee Mission Northwest 2018 SS
Ryan Moritz NE Skutt 2017 SS
Charlie Mosser NE Lincoln East 2021 LHP
Britton Mulhern LA Ouachita Christian 2019 SS
Bradley Neill KS Buhler 2022 RHP
Samuel Ojeda NE Lincoln Pius X 2022 RHP
Nicholas Paredes KS Shawnee Mission West 2024 SS
Gabe Perry MO Liberty North High School 2024 RHP
Ethan Peterson NE Elkhorn South 2018 SS
Zach Philbin NE Creighton Prep 2017 LHP
Cooper Philbrick MO Liberty North 2023 OF
Brandt Phillips NE Fremont 2023 RHP
Caden Pogue OK Stillwater 2019 RHP
Drew Primeaux LA Erath 2015 RHP
Treyton Randall NE Lincoln Southwest 2019 RHP
Drew Reetz NE Elkhorn South 2019 SS
Will Reetz NE Elkhorn South 2018 RHP
Max Renn NE Lincoln Southeast 2020 SS
Miguel Reyes, Jr LA Lafayette 2017 3B
Eli Riggs OK Stillwater 2019 RHP
Peyton Roberson OK Duncan 2022 C
Ryan Robinson CO Grandview 2017 OF
Ryan Ruggiero KS Newton 2023 C
Brandon Rushing LA Barbe 2017 RHP
Luke Sartori NE Lincoln Southwest 2019 OF
Shilo Schaake KS Rock Creek 2015 SS
Brock Schaffer KS Andover Central 2015 OF
James Schwieder MO Platte County 2023 LHP
Adam Seymour KS Mill Valley 2024 OF
Brian Skillman OK Stilwater 2018 OF
Karson Skokan NE Gretna 2024 RHP
Garrett Stephens KS Shawnee Mission Northwest 2016 C
Sammy Stoll KS Lawrence 2024 1B
Jackson Summers KS Hayden 2023 RHP
Ryan Summers OK Coweta 2017 RHP
Will Thompson LA Sam Houston 2019 LHP
Jack Torosian NE Concordia 2020 2B
Jordan Tucker MN Detroit Lakes 2022 OF
David Tudhope KS Blue Valley Southwest 2015 LHP
Michael Uhler KS Lawrence Free State 2021 RHP
Tyson Vassart AB Winnipeg South AAA 2023
Bodi Wallar NE Papillon LaVista South 2020 SS
Tyler Watson OK Stillwater 2018 SS
Cole Whittington OK Jenks 2023 OF
Kaden Wickersham OK Southmoore 2021 RHP
Eric Williams KS Haven 2016 C
Rece Wilson KS Andover Central 2022 RHP
Jake Wolcott KS Manhattan 2024 SS
Scott Wolverton NE Seward 2016 C
Sam Wragge NE Lincoln East 2021 RHP