Murray State JC

Tishomingo, OK

School Information

  • Conference:
  • Division: NJCAA II
  • Description:
Name State School Class Pos.
Trayce Abbott OK McLoud 2017 LHP
Morris Austin TX Fort Worth Christian 2018 C
Rece Bankston OK Rattan 2019 3B
Landon Beachler OH Waynesville 2021 OF
Tyler Bischke PA Hampton 2019 2B
Ryan Branch TX Stephen F. Austin 2021 OF
Mason Brinkley OK Tushka 2017 RHP
Bailey Burtram LA Ouachita Christian 2019 OF
Cyrus Campos TX Grapevine 2021 2B
Noah Case ON Richview Collegiate Institute 2019 3B
Jack Chester OK Piedmont 2019 RHP
Holden Cook OK Casady 2017 RHP
Trent Cook TX Needville 2020 OF
Braden Corley OK Mustang 2018 LHP
Thomas Davenport OK Pauls Valley 2018 RHP
Brandon Deleon TX Veterans Memorial 2019 2B
Raygan Dodd OK Madill 2017 RHP
Tuffy Dornburg TX Goliad 2019 C
Brady Evans OK Wright City 2019 C
Bryson Evans OK Comanche 2022 SS
Morgan Gardner OK Atoka 2021 RHP
Wyatt Gardner OK Kiowa 2019 2B
Gage Gilchrist OK Oklahoma Christian 2022 1B
Harrison Golden TX Fort Bend Austin 2022 3B
Coby Greiner AR Bryant 2019 SS
Coby Grimsley OK Atoka 2019 3B
Noe Guerrero III TX Brownsville Hanna 2018 RHP
Dalen Hall OK Ardmore 2018 LHP
Reagan Hall OK Westmoore 2017 RHP
Sage Hampton TX Waxahachie 2019 OF
Juan Hernandez TX Waxahachie 2018 OF
Ty Herndon OK Asher 2020 SS
Bryce Holland OK Stonewall 2019 SS
Chase Keeton TX Valley Mills 2019 SS
Dondi King Jr. OK Carl Albert 2021 LHP
Colby Langford OK Blanchard 2021 LHP
B.J. Lee OK Bixby 2019 2B
Caidon Livingston TX Lorena 2019 RHP
Emerson Lott TX Grapevine Faith 2021 RHP
Kaleb Melvin OK Calumet 2021 RHP
Jovanny Mijares TX Waxahachie 2018 SS
Cody Moore TX Midlothian Heritage 2019 1B
Ethan Moore PA Quaker Valley 2019 3B
Tim O'Connor MA Worcester Academy 2019 LHP
Charles O'Dell OK Rattan 2020 RHP
Jake Pearson OK Harrah 2017 OF
Cameron Pool TX Lovejoy 2019 LHP
Luke Quick OK Westmoore 2017 OF
Elias Rivera TX Veterans Memorial 2019 LHP
Ethan Rone OK Choctaw 2022 3B
Harrison Rossi FL East Lake 2019 OF
Javier Sanchez OK Marietta 2018 RHP
Brandon Scriber TX Flower Mound Marcus 2020 1B
Jayden Shafer OK Tecumseh 2019 2B
Jared Sleeper OK Jones 2021 C
Jackson Smith ON Corpus Christi 2021 C
Sam Smith OK Lawton MacArthur 2017 1B
Tyler Smith CO Grandview 2016 SS
Tyler Struck IL Providence Catholic 2019 C
Dalton Tarrant OK Putnam City North 2019 3B
Joey Trevino TX Waxahachie 2018 OF
Brett Webb OK Purcell 2017 SS
Oshea Whiteside OK Midwest City 2019 OF
Jalyn Williams OK Watson Chapel 2018 OF
Crew Wilson LA Ouachita Christian 2019 3B
Nick Wilson OK Tishomingo 2019 RHP
Jacob Wright AR Bryant 2019 C