Dyersburg State CC

Dyersburg, TN

School Information

  • Conference:
  • Division: NJCAA I
  • Description:
Name State School Class Pos.
Chandler Adkins TN Grace Christian Academy 2015 OF
Jonathan Alexander TN Scotts Hill 2018 RHP
Kaleb Baskin TN Brighton 2021 RHP
Cameron Berry TN Tipton-Rosemark Academy 2018 OF
Connor Blair TN Collierville 2021 RHP
Miles Bowens TN N/A 2021 OF
Garrett Byrd TN Westview 2020 OF
Erick Castro GA Riverwood 2017 C
Morrquise Charles LA Morgan City 2018 OF
Chandler Chick TN Lexington 2020 RHP
Hunter Crawford TN Beech 2018 OF
Stephen Cullen GA Next Level Academy 2017 3B
Grant Davis KY McCracken County 2020 1B
Marcos Del Valle NJ St. Joseph's Hammonton 2019 RHP
Chance Denson MS West Lauderdale 2018 RHP
Brycen Denton TN Hardin Valley Academy 2021 LHP
Yosmill Diaz NY Citius Prep 2020 C
Brandon Dodd KY McCracken County 2021 LHP
James Dodd KY McCracken County 2018 C
Alec Ducasse FL Flanagan 2020 SS
Jalen Fithian TN Bartlett 2020 SS
RH Frankland TN Houston 2021 OF
Evan Gilliam TN Lexington 2017 OF
J.C. Gilmore KY Marshall County 2018 RHP
Kyle Ginn TN Covington 2019 OF
Wade Gray TN Arlington 2019 RHP
Hoyt Griner TN Mount Juliet 2021 RHP
Kameron Johnson TN Heritage 2020 OF
Brady Jones TN Houston 2022 RHP
Mason Krznarich AZ Red Mountain 2022 1B
Macauley Langford AR Pleasant Grove 2021 SS
Lazaro Lapeira FL Mater Lakes Academy 2019 1B
Ross Ledford TN Grace Christian Academy 2016 1B
Zavien Lindsey TN Blackman 2018 RHP
Manny Lopez FL Osecola 2021 RHP
Matthew Luna TX East Central San Antonio 2020 LHP
Tyler Lund TX Tomball 2020 OF
Andy Martin TN N/A 2021
Ozzie Martinez FL G. Holmes Braddock 2021
Preston Martinez TX Johnson 2021 RHP
Blake McCutchen AR Cabot 2017 SS
Aidan McEvoy PA Downingtown West 2019 LHP
Ethan Mealer TN Forrest 2019 RHP
Cooper Miles IN Noblesville 2020 SS
Chris Mondesi NY Grand Street Campus 2018 SS
Angel Montoya TN Spring Hill 2020 OF
Jacob Morin TX Canyon 2018 RHP
Tommy Morren TN Independence 2016 LHP
Josh Nellis VA Jamestown 2017 3B
Grant Nobles TN Bartlett 2019 RHP
Kevin Okins TN First Assembly Christian School 2020 C
Mitchell Rogers TN Northeast 2017 RHP
Michael Romagno TN Siegel 2021 OF
Iroel Ruiz FL Hialeah Gardens 2017 RHP
Pierre Seals TN Houston 2021 OF
Hagan Severance TN Ravenwood 2016 OF
Andy Shaw GA Etowah 2018 OF
Gavin Smith FL American Heritage Plantation 2020 OF
Gianni Smith NC West Forsyth 2018 RHP
Nelson Smith FL Riverdale 2019 RHP
Geraldo Soriano FL John I. Leonard 2018 RHP
Andrew Swanson GA Allatoona 2016 OF
Payton Tamm IN Westfield 2020 C
Logan Taylor TN N/A 2020 SS
Colton Thompson TN Dickson County 2019 SS
Ty Warmath TN Covington 2019 RHP
Jack Webb NC Richmond Senior 2017 RHP
LaDarius Williams TN Brighton 2016 1B
Jimmy Wilson FL Western 2020 LHP