Florida Gulf Coast

Ft Myers, FL

School Information

  • Conference: Atlantic Sun
  • Division: NCAA I
  • Description:
Name State School Class Pos.
Aidan Bennett FL Barron Collier 2019 RHP
Nick Blasucci FL Riverdale 2015 SS
Brandon Cabrera FL Miami Southridge 2020 RHP
Zac Calhoon FL Venice 2020 OF
Nick Celidonio FL Vero Beach 2019 RHP
Chase Chatman FL Island Coast 2019 OF
Marc Coffers FL Barron Collier 2016 OF
Anthony Cole FL Montverde Academy 2023 SS
Kevin Conway FL Charlotte 2019 C
Evan Dempsey FL Newsome 2023 OF
Drake Dobyanski FL Gulf Coast 2018
Brian Ehrlich Jr FL Ridge Community 2022 RHP
Jacob Eichacker FL IMG Academy 2015 RHP
Brian Ellis FL Hagerty 2017 OF
Elijah Eusebio FL Coral Gables 2016 1B
Chase Evans FL The Bolles 2015
Robert Fabelo FL Florida Christian 2016 C
Ian Farrow FL Merritt Island 2020 OF
Trey Fields FL Lemon Bay 2017 3B
Van Freischmidt FL Barron Collier 2021 OF
Ronaldo Gallo FL Miami Southridge 2019 RHP
Camden Gay FL TNXL Academy 2021 C
Kyle Gilbert FL Seminole 2014 C
Anthony Gonnella FL Riverview 2016 1B
Jake Grubbs FL Venice 2016 C
Sebastian Gruszecki MA Shephard Hill Regional 2016 RHP
Allen Hernandez NJ Don Bosco Prep 2023 1B
Christian Hopkins FL Deland 2014 RHP
Jamie Johnson FL Eau Gallie 2015 OF
Jace Jones FL Cypress Lake 2021 RHP
Joey Kinker FL Venice 2018 3B
Trevor Kole FL Cardinal Gibbons 2020 SS
Chase Kriebel PA Clarion Area 2022 LHP
Cameron Krzeminski FL St. Thomas Aquinas 2016 OF
Ryan Lang FL Merritt Island 2015 RHP
Jacob Lojewski FL American Heritage Delray 2020 SS
Johnny Long FL Barron Collier 2019 C
Kyle Machado FL Charlotte 2019 RHP
Tyler Malinowski FL Osceola 2016 LHP
Aaron Martins FL Charlotte 2019 C
Mason Miller FL JW Mitchell 2020 LHP
McFaddin Moise FL Ida Baker 2020 C
Connor O'Hara FL St. Thomas Aquinas 2019 C
Joseph Peery FL Fleming Island 2015 OF
Hunter Possehl FL Venice 2023 LHP
Harrison Povey FL Largo 2021 OF
Benjamin Rabinowitz FL St Thomas Acquinas 2022 LHP
Matt Roberts FL Lakewood Ranch 2015 C
Caleb Rodriguez FL Hagerty 2021 LHP
Danny Rodriguez FL Venice 2019 RHP
Jahlani Rogers FL East Ridge 2020 OF
Asdin Santiago FL Nova 2020 RHP
Cam Schuelke MI Byron Center 2020 SS
Chris Seymour FL Park Vista 2018 OF
Levi Shuck FL Canterbury 2018 RHP
Tyler Shuck FL Canterbury 2017 RHP
Phillip Sieli FL Wellington 2015 RHP
Darien Smith FL University Christian 2018 RHP
Jake Smith FL Windermere Prep 2015 SS
Scotty Stout FL Lakewood Ranch 2015 RHP
Mason Studstill FL Rockledge 2016 RHP
Brandt Sundean FL George Jenkins 2018 LHP
Kyle Tako FL Calvary Christian Academy 2021 OF
Jalen Townsend FL Lake Highland Prep 2018 OF
Emil Valenzuela FL Gulf Coast 2019 SS
Josiah Velazquez FL Bishop Verot 2022 LHP
Chase Victor FL Merritt Island 2018 LHP
Najer Victor FL East Ridge 2020 RHP
Bryan Wilcox FL West Broward 2017 LHP
Ben Wiley CO Durango 2014 RHP
Dash Winningham FL Trinity Catholic 2014 1B
Jeff Wong WV George Washington 2015 RHP
Jason Woodward FL Titusville 2020 RHP