Hillsdale College

Hillsdale, MI

School Information

  • Conference: Great Midwest Athletic Conference
  • Division: NCAA II
  • Description:
Name State School Class Pos.
Christopher Ackerman MI Howell 2015 C
Sawyer Allen IN Andrean 2017 LHP
Zane Barnhart OH Medina Highland 2020 SS
Conner Bartlett MI Lansing Eastern 2012 OF
Marc Bergeron MI Divine Child 2018 LHP
Caleb Biedenharn OH St Johns Jesuit 2018 RHP
Jeff Burch MI Paw Paw 2016 LHP
Phil Carey MI Tecumseh 2014 RHP
Jacob DePillo MI Notre Dame Prep 2015 3B
Kolin Endres MI Traverse City St. Francis 2020 RHP
Evan Fauquher IN Yorktown 2020 SS
Jake Gardner MI Lake Orion 2012 RHP
Joseph Gentile OH Defiance Senior 2012 C
Andrew George OH Sylvania Northview 2021 SS
Trey Haeger MI Catholic Central 2020 1B
Joe Hamrick MI Stoney Creek 2015 RHP
Joe Hardenbergh MI Catholic Central 2019 OF
Tyler Harris MI Detroit Catholic Central 2020 OF
Jacob Hoover MI Armada 2015 2B
Augie Hutchison MI Saline 2021 RHP
Zak Kent OH Centerville 2021 OF
William Kruse MI Lutheran North 2014 RHP
Jeff Landis MI Midland 2019 1B
Jonathan Lapshan MI Divine Child 2015 LHP
Jacob Lee MI Milford 2013 RHP
Tommy MacLean MI Brother Rice 2019 RHP
Mike Massaro IL Providence Catholic 2017 C
Cam Maxwell MI Cranbrook Kingswood 2015 2B
Cole McNeely IN Bloomington South 2015 C
Michael Mitchell MI Novi 2015 OF
Zak Northrup MI Stoney Creek 2012 OF
Kaden Nowak MI Grand Ledge 2021 3B
Andrew Olssen IN Carmel 2019 RHP
Cooper Peterson MI Traverse City St. Francis 2018 C
Lincoln Reed OH Moeller 2012 C
Jacob Rhodes MI Chelsea 2016 LHP
Steven Ring MI Brother Rice 2015 C
Christian Rodino MI West Ottawa 2015 2B
Kolton Rominski IL Marian Central Catholic 2016 RHP
Jaekob Sallee MI Otsego 2019 C
Eric Shankin MI Romeo 2013 RHP
William Shannon MI Brother Rice 2021 C
Logan Simon MI Dewitt 2019 LHP
Tanner Sizemore IN Hamilton Southeastern 2015 OF
Daly Skees IN Floyd Central 2020 RHP
Tad Sobieszczanski OH St Francis DeSales 2012 OF
Nicholas Sponseller MI Skyline 2012 3B
Josh Stella MI Grand Rapids Catholic Central 2016 RHP
Nick Stepke MI Rochester 2019 SS
Chad Stevens MI Westland John Glenn 2019 RHP
Christopher Stewart MI Cousino 2015 RHP
Steven Strachan MI Caro 2018 SS
Joseph Tedesco MI Grosse Pointe North 2020 LHP
Bobby Tikkanen MI Sterling Heights Stevenson 2012 3B
Andrew Verbrugge MI Byron Center 2016 RHP
Nathan Waligora MI Livonia Stevenson 2020 RHP
Ethan Wiskur MI Flint Powers Catholic 2013 RHP
Matt Young MI Alma 2014 SS
Robert Zurawski MI De La Salle Collegiate 2016 SS