Kaskaskia JC

Centralia, IL

School Information

  • Conference:
  • Division: NJCAA I
  • Description:
Name State School Class Pos.
Nile Adcock IL Pinckneyville Community 2022 RHP
Peyton Apps IL Pittsfield 2021 RHP
Michael Ascencio IL Joliet Catholic 2022 3B
Bret Baldus OH Avon 2021 RHP
Jonathan Barnes IL Greenville 2020 RHP
Bryce Beckmann IL Breese Mater Dei 2016 OF
Hunter Bilek MO Saxony Lutheran 2020 OF
Ryan Birr IN Brownsburg 2020 3B
Justin Bogard GA Grayson 2021 OF
Brendan Boles IL Salem 2017 LHP
Seamus Boyle IL Moline 2023 UTILITY
Hayden Brazelton IL St. Joseph-Ogden 2022 LHP
Seth Brown MO Staley 2021 C
Nick Brunson IL Champaign Central 2015 SS
Mason Byrns IA Camanche 2021 1B
Aidan Caldon GA Lassiter 2022 SS
Matthew Campina FL The First Academy 2020 C
Harmon Clifton IL North Clay 2020 C
Joey Coonrod IL Carrollton 2012 RHP
Grant Cox IL Mater Dei 2021 RHP
Joe Crider IN Bloomington South 2014 C
Cameron Cummins IL Harrisburg 2012 SS
Quinton Dacus MO Jackson 2021 C
Joshua Del Valle IL Mt. Carmel 2021 LHP
Sam Del Valle IL Mount Carmel 2021 OF
James Denten IL Hersey 2019 3B
Logan Doll IL Bond County Community Unit 2 2020 1B
Alex Elsing IL Wesclin 2020 RHP
Garrett Esposito IN Beech Grove 2021 OF
Kyle Eversgerd IL Mater Dei 2015 RHP
Griffin Frahm IL Highland 2019 RHP
Branden Frank WI Arrowhead 2014 RHP
Nick Frerichs IL Sullivan 2015 SS
Chase Gadau IL St Joseph Ogden 2015 C
Josh Galvan IL Walter Lutheran 2012 C
Mitch Gibson IN Greenfield Central 2014 SS
Eric Hall IL Centennial 2020 2B
Mason Hamon IL Breese Central 2022 C
Mitchell Hardiek IL Teutopolis 2020 LHP
Kaleb Herbert AZ Highland 2019 SS
Dalton Hoel IL Tuscola 2018 SS
Matthew Hunzinger IL Dieterich 2021 C
Jayden Jackson IN Greenfield Central 2013 C
Ryan Jackson IL Greenville 2023 OF
Kase James IL Homeschool 2022 LHP
Kelly Jones IL Vandalia 2017 OF
Ryan Kelly IL Huntley 2022 C
Hayden Kissee IN Greenfield Central 2014 RHP
Eric Kremer IL Teutopolis 2018 RHP
Sinclair Lee BC Lambrick Park 2023 C
Gavin Lyday IL Edwardsville 2019 OF
Maxamillion Martin WI Franklin 2023 1B
C J Mastagh IN John Adams 2023 RHP
CJ Mastagh IN John Adams 2023 RHP
Braden Mayer IL Harrisburg 2014 C
Tyler McClure IL Champaign Centennial 2021 OF
Stephen Moraski AL Oak Mountain 2021 RHP
Quinn Morris IA Muscatine 2018 LHP
Blake Morrison IL Vandalia 2019 OF
Nicholas Oyster OH Hilliard Davidson 2021 RHP
Brady Parrott KY Ballard Memorial 2020 RHP
Dylan Perry FL Gulf Coast 2021 OF
Noah Pierce IL Tuscola 2018 LHP
John Plattner IL Sacred-Heart Griffin 2016 1B
Parker Price IL Eldorado 2023 LHP
Drew Rakers IL Breese Central 2020 LHP
Daniel Ramos FL Park Vista Community 2020 1B
Sam Reagan IN Hagerstown 2016 LHP
AJ Reyes Jr. AR Brookland 2021 OF
Mason Robinson IL Altamont 2023 RHP
Ryan Scharf IL Mount Zion 2015 RHP
Trenton Schwerdt IL Teutopolis 2020 RHP
Brayden Sisson KY South Oldham 2016 SS
Dawson Smith IL Teutopolis 2019 RHP
Bryce Styninger IL Nashville 2014 OF
Kenneth Sugi BC Carson Graham 2020 OF
Clayton Taylor IN Columbus East 2021 RHP
Kizer Teague IL Washington Community 2021 RHP
CJ Terronez IL Alleman 2021 OF
Noah Thaggard IL Waterloo 2016 RHP
Cooper Thompson IL Marion High School 2023 SS
Tyler Tobey NE North Platte 2021 3B
Brandon Valdez FL Cypress Creek 2019 3B
Jared Waldhoff IL Teutopolis 2013 RHP
Xavier Warren IL Putnam County 2013 SS
Richie Well IL Vandalia 2017 SS
Chase Wendling IL Teutopolis 2013 OF
Austin Werner IL Edwardsville 2014 OF
Jack West IL 2021 RHP
Jacob Willis IL Highland 2019 3B
Lucas Winburn IL Sycamore 2023 1B
Christian Witzel IL Centralia 2022 C
Ryan Wunderlich MO Lafayette 2022 RHP