Misericordia University

Dallas, PA

School Information

  • Conference: Middle Atlantic Conference
  • Division: NCAA III
  • Description:
Name State School Class Pos.
Parker Abate PA Malvern Prep 2015 OF
Jason Arnott NJ Christian Brothers Academy 2020 SS
Owen Ayers NJ Caldwell 2021 2B
Nick Bennett PA Lower Dauphin 2019 SS
Cole Bixler PA West York 2014 C
Michael Blazaskie PA Hanover Area 2014 RHP
Brock Bollinger PA Palmerton 2021 C
Sean Boylan PA Easton Area 2017 SS
Kaden Bredickas base Caravel Academy (DE) 2022 OF
Alex Bruneio PA Whitehall 2017 LHP
Gabe Bunn PA Wilson West Lawn 2021 SS
Josh Burger PA Montoursville 2021 SS
Justin Calvarese PA Spring-Ford 2020 RHP
Jaiden Cioffi PA St. John Neumann 2019 RHP
Joe Comins NY West Genesee 2019 OF
Nick Comunale NY Sachem East 2018 RHP
Kyle Davenport RI LaSalle Academy 2018 3B
Nick Deno PA Hanover Area 2014 OF
Jack Donahoe PA Friends Central School 2021 OF
Dominic Farole NJ Holy Cross 2018 OF
Jimmy Fayocavitz PA Abington Heights 2015 2B
Cooper Fiore PA Pottsgrove 2021 C
Elliot Forde PA Avon Grove 2014 RHP
Carson Fries PA West York 2014 3B
Connor Furst NY Cornwall 2021 LHP
Max German PA Council Rock North 2013 2B
Ryan Gilgallon PA E.L. Meyers 2017 RHP
Nicholas Gillen NJ Brick Memorial 2020 RHP
Nick Hair PA Pottsville Area 2013 OF
Chris Horst PA East Pennsboro 2017 RHP
Vincenzo Impresa NJ Howell 2021 RHP
Tom Jacob PA Upper Moreland 2017 RHP
Adam Juchnik NJ St. Mary's Rutherford 2022 RHP
Dan Kliesh PA Pennsbury 2013 RHP
Ray Knight PA Pennridge 2020 SS
Alex Kubishin PA Marian Catholic 2020 RHP
Jacob Kurtz PA Girard Academy Music Program 2014 RHP
Ryan Lill NJ Caldwell 2021 RHP
Joe Liscio NJ Gloucester Catholic 2017 C
Mike Little PA North Schuylkill 2019 C
Sean Lyons NY Vestal 2016 OF
Brady Madden PA East Pennsboro 2018 2B
Connor Maryniak PA Governor Mifflin 2021 SS
Garrett Mcilhenney MD Calvert Hall 2019 OF
Connor McKenna PA Roman Catholic 2015 3B
Anthony Melito PA Berwick Area 2014 SS
Michael Murphy NJ Brick Memorial 2019 C
Brian O'Neill PA Bonner-Prendergast 2017 OF
Max Oliver NJ Ramsey 2021 LHP
Jeff Policarpio NJ New Providence 2021 C
Jack Regenye PA Unionville 2021 OF
Nick Reposa PA Tunkhannock 2019 2B
Steven Rinda PA Pottsgrove 2021 RHP
Kyle Rogalski PA Roman Catholic 2014 RHP
Jason Sanfilippo NJ Wayne Hlls 2019 SS
Brian Siket PA Owen Roberts 2017 C
Brandon Smith PA Wilson Area 2018 1B
Conor Smith PA Easton Area 2015 C
Nick Sottolano NY Trinity-Pawling 2021 SS
Gavin Sudano NJ Montgomery 2016 OF
Ryan Swift NJ Washington Twp. 2017 SS
Colin Telford CT Daniel Hand 2021 OF
Joe Valenti PA North Penn 2019 LHP
Derrick Vosburg PA Wallenpaupack Area 2019 1B
Tyler Wehner NJ Fair Lawn 2018 3B
Brady West PA North Penn 2013 OF
Dan Zurowski PA Pope John Paul II 2014 LHP