St. Charles CC

Cottleville, MO

School Information

  • Conference:
  • Division: NJCAA I
  • Description:
Name State School Class Pos.
Matthew Arnold MO Marquette 2020 C
Nick Bassi IN Cathedral 2022 RHP
Blake Bax MO Clayton 2019 RHP
Chase Beard MO Windsor 2019 LHP
Nick Beech MO Lee summit high school 2022 C
Wyatt Blinn IN Cascade 2022 RHP
Jake Bratcher KY Louisville Male 2020 RHP
Myles Brown OH Brush 2019 OF
Landon Buchheit MO St.Dominic 2021 C
Jimmy Carey IL Andrew 2019 3B
Connor Carter IL Williamsville 2021 RHP
Andrew Castelli MO Fort Zumwalt South 2021 3B
Clayton Chandler MO North County 2022 C
Adrien Clark MN Minneapolis Southwest 2018 RHP
Ethan Courtney MO Seckman 2019 RHP
Damon Cox IN Pike 2019 LHP
Chyran Cruse KY Louisville Male 2019 SS
Joshua Cunniff IL Plainfield Central 2021 C
Kylon Cunningham MO Christian Brothers College 2019 OF
Jack Czeschin MO St Francis Borgia 2020 2B
Carter DeFoe MO Marquette 2018 RHP
Dillon Deneau IL Bradley-Bourbonnais Community 2019 RHP
Dakota Dudgeon OH Avon Lake 2020 RHP
Luke Erickson WI Eau Claire Memorial 2022 OF
Nathan Eye MO Parkway South 2021
Zack Floyd MO Lutheran St. Charles 2019 OF
Ryan Frazier MO Fort Zumwalt North 2019 C
Evan Funkhouser IL Edwardsville 2021 SS
Nick Gales MO Troy Buchanan 2019 RHP
Jacob Gilcrest IN Center Grove 2018 LHP
Sam Gordley MO Wentzville Liberty 2022 RHP
Joshua Graves IL Limestone 2018 C
Nolan Hallum MO Fort Zumwalt South 2020 RHP
Austin Happel MO Windsor 2023 SS
Tyler Harniman ON Notre Dame Catholic 2016 OF
Matt Hart MO Wentzville-Holt 2018
Tyler Hedtkamp MO St Pius X 2019 OF
Brady Heinzmann IL Carlyle 2021 LHP
Brad Hennen MO Lutheran South 2017 SS
Donovan Horn MO Timberland 2021 C
Clayton Hromidko IA Cedar Rapids Prairie 2019 RHP
Grant Huebner IL Edwardsville 2022 OF
Adam Hummel IN Penn 2019 3B
Spencer Hunter MO St. Francis Borgia 2019 OF
Mason Kasprisin IL Joliet West 2019 RHP
Charlie Kelting MO Francis Howell 2017
Kevin Korte MO De Smet 2021 OF
Jake Lalumandier MO De Smet Jesuit 2020 RHP
Jaxon Lambrigger IL Lincoln-Way East 2021 RHP
Luke Leombruni IL Boylan Catholic 2022 OF
Frank Lopez MO Fort Zumzalt South 2019 RHP
Zach Lopez MO Holt 2020 C
Devon Lujan KS Olathe East 2018 1B
Jeremy Lummus MO Eureka 2022 RHP
Caleb Mabe MO Union 2020 1B
Harry Markotay MO Hillsboro 2014 2B
Justin Massingale IL Carbondale Community 2020 OF
Bryce Mayer MO St. Francis Borgia 2020 RHP
Kobe McPike MO Bowling Green 2018 OF
Cal Melcher MO St. Pius X 2017 3B
Andrew Merseal MO St. Puis X - Festus 2023 MIF
Hunter Miller MO Marquette 2020 3B
Drew Mize MO Fort Zumwalt West 2019 SS
Mathew Nolan MO CBC 2021 RHP
Michael O'Brien MO Desmet Jesuit 2022 LHP
Niko Porcelli MO Marquette 2018 OF
Jack Rasmussen MO Hilliard Bradley 2020 RHP
Logan Ripper MO Springfield Catholic 2023 C
Cameron Roll MO St. Charles Community College 2020 OF
Luis Sanchez MO Valley Park 2020 RHP
Brett Schroeder MO Francis Howell Central 2017 SS
Gabe Serri MO St. Dominic 2021 RHP
Dillon Smail IL Hillsboro 2022 SS
Spencer Smith IL Olympia 2018 RHP
David Steffen KS Shawnee Heights 2019 RHP
Dylan Stojanovic FL St Joseph Academy 2022 1B
Josh Syfert MO Marquette 2022 OF
Tyler Timmerman MO Liberty 2022 RHP
Luke Trapp IL Belleville West 2019 RHP
Brandon Ulm MO Francis Howell 2019 C
James Vambaketes IL Alton 2022 OF
Tamden Webb-Tate IA Ankeny 2022 C
Nick Wegman TN Independence 2019 C
Connor Wehmeier MO Orchard Farm 2020 RHP
George Williams OH St. Xavier 2020 LHP
Blayne Yarger MO Rolla 2019 OF
Kole Younger MO Rockwood Summit 2021 C