Triton JC

River Grove, IL

School Information

  • Conference:
  • Division: NJCAA I
  • Description:
Name State School Class Pos.
Landon Arney IL Neuqua Valley 2019 OF
Brek Baranoski IL Joliet Catholic 2022 2B
Brendan Barrette IL Oak Park-River Forest 2018 RHP
Tommy Benson IN Chesterton 2020
Sebastian Bentz FL Zachary 2020 LHP
Cody Bledsoe IL Morris 2021 LHP
Nicholas Brazelton WI Oconomowoc 2019 RHP
Nick Brazelton WI Oconomowoc 2019 RHP
Adam Brown IL Lincoln-Way Central 2018 SS
Maximus Bullock IL Morgan Park 2019 2B
Jeremiah Cangelosi OH Watkins Memorial 2019 SS
Justin Cappis IL Niles North 2021 C
Zachary Carmignani IL Nazareth 2019 3B
Shawn Cavallone IL Providence Catholic 2014 1B
Ben Chaffee IL Marist 2016 RHP
Alex Chaltin IL Willowbrook 2023
Andrew Conn IL St. Charles East 2018 RHP
Armoni Contreras IL Zion Benton 2020 LHP
Kevin Cronin IL Sandburg 2016 2B
Randon Dauman WI Columbus 2018 RHP
Nate Davis IL Lincoln-Way Central 2018 LHP
Johnny DeConcilis IL Lake Park 2019 2B
Ian Delleman IL Lyons Township 2017 RHP
Eric Diaz IL Brother Rice 2019 RHP
Brandon Dodson IN Martinsville 2020 RHP
Jack Doss IL Nazareth Academy 2019 RHP
John Erickson WI Hudson 2020 SS
Jack Ferraro IL Lyons Township 2018 OF
Matt Flaherty IL Lake Zurich 2020 C
Neil Freeman IL DePaul College Prep 2017 OF
Andy Gaytan IL Sandburg 2016 OF
Brennan Geers IL Providence Catholic 2019 1B
Dominic Gerace IL Oak Park-River Forest 2016 3B
Jayden Gonzalez IL De La Salle 2021 3B
Justin Gorr MI Bay City Western 2014 RHP
Bobby Grimes IL Nazareth 2018 C
Michael Gunartt IL Niles West 2017 OF
Daniel Gutierrez IL Marian Catholic 2017 SS
Lincoln Hackim IV OH Stow-Munroe Falls 2018 C
Nick Hainline IL Richwoods 2022 LHP
Jalen Headly IL St. Laurence 2022 OF
Myles Henry IL Crete-Monee 2019 SS
Ben Hetelle IL South Elgin 2019 OF
Blake Hickey IL De La Salle 2021 2B
Alex Holets MN Rochester Century 2016 2B
Dylan Holmes IL Libertyville 2022 C
David Jaske IL Bartlett 2017 2B
Bryce Jensen IL Prospect 2019 LHP
Jordan Johann IL Maine West 2020 RHP
Camden Johnson NE Creighton Prep 2019 C
Deven Jones IL Gwendolyn Brooks 2019 RHP
Troy Jones IL Sandburg 2017 RHP
Noah Jouras IL Lyons Township 2021 C
Camden Karczewski IL Joliet West 2021 2B
Reagan Klawiter WI Verona 2019 LHP
Mikey Kocen IL Warren 2020 2B
Riley Kocen IL Warren 2018 RHP
Trey Korbel IL Lincoln-Way Central 2018 RHP
Logan Kraus WI Fond du Lac 2023 OF
Cam Kresil IL Von Steuben 2017 OF
Jack Krug IL Nazareth 2019 RHP
Nolan Larson IL Lincoln-Way West 2022 LHP
Ryne Lesnik WI Tremper 2023 2B
Eric Lin IL Huntley 2021 RHP
Ryan Linkletter IL Johnsburg 2019 RHP
Frank Magnelli IL Ridgewood 2021 3B
Danny Mallory IL Montini Catholic 2017 RHP
Anthony Martinez IL DePaul College Prep 2022 1B
Charlie Martini IL East Leyden 2020 LHP
Connor McLain IL St. Rita 2013 OF
William Melby IN Munster 2020 RHP
Dax Meyer IL Willowbrook 2020 RHP
Tristan Michaels IL Barrington 2016 RHP
Dominic Milano IL Nazareth 2018 SS
Matthew Mirabella IL Marist 2019 RHP
Michael Moise IL Huntley 2021 RHP
Arturo Mora IL Brother Rice 2021 RHP
Brett Morrison OH Watkins Memorial 2020 RHP
Jeff Morton IL Mundelein 2018 OF
Joshua Mosley IL Morgan Park 2016 C
Nelson Munoz IL Mount Carmel 2015 RHP
Giuseppe Muscarino IL Maine South 2019 RHP
John Nocita IL Maine South 2020 OF
Jonah Nosek WI Kettle Moraine 2016 LHP
Ryan O'Reilly IL Lincoln-Way East 2016 RHP
Lane Ochs WI Indian Trail 2015 OF
Peyton Olejnik IN Hanover Central 2021 RHP
Connor Pasko IL Lyons Township 2017 3B
Kevin Pauly IL Glenbrook South 2022 OF
Jacob Paymaster IL Lincoln-Way West 2020 LHP
Johnny Pecora IL Triton College 2020 OF
Adam Pottinger IL Deerfield 2020 OF
Carter Prochaska IL Plainfield Central 2022 RHP
Seth Quick IL Montini Catholic 2018 RHP
Robert Rivera IL DePaul College Prep 2023 RHP
Panagiotis Rokkas IL William Fremd 2020 RHP
Jack Ryan IL Ridgewood 2021 C
Tim Rybarczyk IL Lincoln-Way Central 2019 RHP
Angel Salinas IL Lemont 2017 SS
Mason Schaller IL Mundelein 2018 C
Thomas Schroeder IV IL St. Charles East 2019 SS
Luke Seidel IL Fremd 2018 OF
Joe Selby IL Romeoville 2020 SS
Ethan Serrano IL Von Steuben 2023 OF
Ryne Singsank IL Elk Grove 2019 LHP
Nicholas Sladek IL Hampshire 2019 1B
Jack Snyder IL Marist 2016 RHP
Logan Strutz IL Lockport 2019 RHP
Colin Summerhill IL Loyola Academy 2020 C
Conrad Tauer IL Lemont 2019 LHP
James Tauer IL Lemont 2019 OF
Anthony Tejeda FL Bishop verot 2015 C
Jeremy Tonelli OH Twinsburg 2021 OF
Connor Umbright IL Naperville Central 2018 RHP
Michael Vaca IL Bartlett 2019 OF
Jorgie Vazquez IL Mount Carmel 2022 SS
Jacob Vega IL West Leyden 2019 RHP
Anthony Velazquez IL Roberto Clemente 2017 C
Ryan Vice IL Lincoln-Way Central 2018 RHP
Anthony Vitale IL Ridgewood 2020 3B
Jake Walters IL St. Thomas More 2018 RHP
Charlie Walzer IL Naperville Central 2017 RHP
Sean Wepfer IL Oswego East 2020 OF
Ricky West WI Homestead 2016 1B
Brock Wilken IL Harvest Christian 2019 1B
Bobby Wisz IL Lemont 2019 SS