Adrian College

Adrian, MI

School Information

  • Conference: Michigan Intercollegiate Athletic Association
  • Division: NCAA III
  • Description:
Name State School Class Pos.
Aaron Ajrouche MI John F. Kennedy 2014 SS
Matt Andrus MI Auburn Hill Avondale 2012 2B
Andrew Atherton MI Swartz Creek 2020 SS
Arjun Aujla ON Bayview 2020 OF
Brandon Baldus MI Saline 2015 1B
Pierce Banks MI Parkway Christian 2016 RHP
Dylan Bates MI Benzie Central 2021 2B
Andrew Beitel MI Sterling Heights 2017 OF
Nicholas Bell MI Harrison 2015 C
Alex Borowski MI Orchard Lake St. Mary's 2018 RHP
Dylan Butler MI Portage Northern 2020 RHP
Brian Caldwell Jr. MI Southfield A&T/University 2020 C
Dakota Cararo OH Gahanna Lincoln 2013 C
Shane Carney OH Highland 2016 OF
Scott Carter OH Bishop Watterson 2014 C
Joseph Casale FL Jesuit 2020 SS
Mark Cash MI New Boston Huron 2015 LHP
Javier Caswell-Vargas MI Kalamazoo Central 2016 3B
Jaxon Clark OH Jackson 2022 RHP
Andrew Clouse OH New Albany 2021 C
Conor Cook OH New Albany 2019 2B
Brandon Cooper MI Ann Arbor Huron 2017 OF
Jay Correll IN Pike High School 2021 RHP
Alex Dabrowski OH Theodore Roosevelt 2021 OF
Dugan Darnell MI Northville 2015 2B
Will Davis OH Springboro 2020 LHP
Collin Dembeck MI Father Gabriel Richard 2015 OF
Maxwell Denny MI South Lyon East 2018 LHP
Corleone Desimone IN Jimtown 2012 2B
Ryan Dorow MI South Haven High School (LC Mohr) 2013 SS
Miccoy Drzewiecki OH Toledo St. Francis 2013 3B
Bryce Dunscombe MI Royal Oak 2020 RHP
Nate Durham MI Forest Hills Eastern 2021
Aaron Dyke MI L'Anse Creuse 2016 C
Alex Dyke MI L'Anse Creuse 2016 3B
Elliott Edsall MI Farmington 2017 LHP
Owen Engel MI Lakeview 2019 SS
Cam Ernest MI Flatrock 2015 RHP
Zachary Erwin MI Our Lady of the Lakes 2017 2B
Ryan Evina MI Riverview 2020 RHP
Adam Fisher MI Reese High School 2019 SS
Spencer Ford MI Howell 2016 RHP
Austin Frederick MI Chippewa Valley 2018 RHP
Austin Frederick MI Chippewa Valley 2018 RHP
Jeff Gertley MI Northville 2012 LHP
Jaxson Gianino MI Ida 2020 SS
Andrew Giorno ON St. Michael's College 2018 RHP
Gunnar Glodich MI Marine City 2012 OF
Nathan Grega OH Lake 2021 C
Treyvin Groesser MI Portland 2017 OF
Brian Gubbini MI Riverview Community 2016 1B
Brian Guck OH Elder 2014 3B
Evan Gugnacki MI Cousino 2017 RHP
Adrian Gutierrez FL Sickles 2021 C
Daniel Gutierrez MI Forest Hills Northern 2021 RHP
Santos Guzman MI Bishop Foley 2017 SS
Mo Hanley FL Chamberlain 2018 LHP
Linken Hayward MI Romeo 2021 3B
Alexander Huissen WI Lakes Community 2019 OF
Brian Hwang NJ Leonia 2021 3B
Josh Jacobs OH St. Francis de Sales 2020 3B
Nathan James OH Bryan 2020 LHP
Dylan Johnson ON St. Michaels College 2018 C
Nick Johnson MI New Lothrop 2018 2B
Alex Joseph MI Goodrich 2020 OF
David Kedrow MI Eisenhower 2021 SS
Michael Kelley MI Lakeview 2021 3B
Dan Kerr MI L'Anse Creuse North 2014 C
Collin Korte OH St. John's Jesuit 2014 LHP
Matthew Kovacs OH Avon Lake 2020 RHP
Alexander Kulmatycki MI Chippewa Valley 2016 RHP
Tyler Kyro MI Jackson 2014 OF
Sammy Lafata MI West Bloomfield 2021 LHP
Jacob LaPorte MI Clarkston 2014
Zachary Leach MI Richmond High School 2014 RHP
Casey Leddy OH Brecksville 2021 2B
Jacob Lemelin MI Woodhaven 2017 SS
Logan Loeffler OH St Johns Jesuit 2020 C
Josh Lyons MI Delton Kellogg 2018 SS
Cole Mallery MI Vicksburg 2018 C
Korey Mazur MI Chippewa Valley 2015 C
Justin McMann MI Grosse Pointe South 2015 SS
Nathan Mix OH Hilliard Davidson 2018 2B
Miles Molnar MI Ann Arbor Huron 2015 3B
Brock Morgan ON Northern Collegiate 2016 C
Brian Naidus MI Chippewa Valley 2018 OF
Chris Nash OH Olentangy Berlin 2020 1B
Ryan O'Dowd MI Hanover Horton 2013 SS
Jake Olvitt MI Schoolcraft 2021 OF
Jordan Papadelis MI Sterling Hts. Stevenson 2019 C
Tommy Parsons OH New Albany 2014 RHP
Preston Perry IL Geneva 2014 RHP
Sean Petroski MI Cousino High School 2014 SS
Nicholas Rauch MI Howell 2017 1B
Ryan Rea MI Clarkston High School 2014 LHP
Matthew Reed OH Central Crossing 2020 2B
Easton Rogers MI Mason 2020 2B
Austin Ross MI Grand Rapids Christian 2021 3B
Tyler Roushia OH Bryan 2016 2B
Tripp Russo FL Jesuit 2020 RHP
Spencer Schorling MI Lakeland 2017 OF
Kyle Schrader MI Milan 2014 SS
Nathaniel Segura IL St. Patrick 2016 C
Schuyler Shirey MI Bath 2016 RHP
Cody Shook MI Grosse Pointe South 2019 RHP
Brandon Smeltzer MI Westland High School 2014 RHP
Evan Snyder IN Churubusco 2021 1B
Lucas St. Antoine MI Forest Hills Northern 2020 RHP
David Steward MI Clarkston 2014 RHP
Kyle Stratton MI Wylie E. Groves 2015 OF
Ben Sullivan MI Blissfield 2020 OF
Scott Suminski MI De La Salle Collegiate 2014 RHP
Parker Thiel OH Hicksville 2019 SS
Brooks Tom OH Mechanicsburg 2021 SS
Joe Toth OH Stow-Munroe Falls 2019 RHP
Trevor Usher MI Mattawan 2018 RHP
Tyler Usher MI Mattawan 2018 2B
Philip Vilardo OH Upper Arlington 2021 SS
Hayden Welles OH Granville 2021 SS
Timothy Whipple OH Elida 2019 3B
Tyler Whitfield FL Tampa Catholic 2021 OF
Payton Wieber MI Grand Ledge 2019 RHP
Parker Yocca MI Rochester Adams 2016 LHP