Arkansas State

Jonesboro, AR

School Information

  • Conference: Sun Belt
  • Division: NCAA I
  • Description:
Name State School Class Pos.
Joshua Albat AR Vilonia 2019 RHP
Jake Algee AR Brookland 2019 RHP
Jake Algee AR Brookland 2019 RHP
Brett Andersen KS Olathe East 2014 2B
Chase Armstrong AR Marion 2022 3B
Nolan Belcher AR Walnut Ridge 2024 C
Sawyer Bentley AR Jonesboro 2021 OF
Jeremy Brown MO Festus 2014
Alec Byous MO Lafayette 2018 RHP
Collin Cahill AR Conway 2016 LHP
Daedrick Cail AR Marion 2021 SS
Daidrick Cail AR Marion 2021 3B
Tristan Camp MO Montgomery County 2019 RHP
Cason Campbell AR McCrory 2022 SS
Kyler Carmack AR Cabot 2021
Max Charlton KS St. James Academy 2020 RHP
Dawson Chester AR Pocahontas 2021 SS
Chandler Coates MO Republic 2016 LHP
Peyton Culbertson TN Collierville 2015 RHP
Eli Davis TN Brighton 2018 OF
Jaylen Deshazier AR Pine Bluff 2017 RHP
Logan Dollins MO Kennett 2012 3B
Jackson Downing MO Liberty North 2023 RHP
Tanner Duncan MO Kennett 2022 3B
Griffin Duvall AR Brookland 2024 SS
Sam Fagan AR Valley View 2020 OF
Ethan Fender AR Harber 2022 2B
Grant Fitch AR Cabot 2022 OF
Wil French AR Valley View 2021 SS
Ty Gordon AR Nashville 2021 1B
Adam Grantham MO Kennett 2012 C
Will Gross AR Mountain Home 2020 RHP
Stephon Gryskiewicz AR Bentonville 2023 1B
Brandon Hager MO Lutheran South 2020 RHP
Jacob Hager MO Lutheran South 2020 RHP
Garry Hill AR Star City 2016 RHP
Carter Holt TN Jackson Christian 2017 RHP
John Hoskyn AR Stuttgart 2019 C
Will Huber TN St. Benedict 2018 OF
Garrett Huff AR Genoa Central 2015 SS
Clark Jenkins AR Har-Ber 2022 OF
Daniel Jurney CO Ralston Valley 2014
Neil Lambert IL Pontiac 2015 SS
Andrew Lannon AR Armorel 2017 C
Andrew Leggo ON St.David's Secondary 2017 2B
Kyle MacDonald ON St Paul Catholic 2015 1B
Collin Maloney MO Mehlville 2023 RHP
Kam'Ron Mays-Hunt AR Bentonville 2018 RHP
Pierce Mitchum AR Heber Springs 2017 OF
Tyler Moreland AR Genoa Central 2017 RHP
Chase Nix AR Benton 2016 LHP
Colten Nix AR Benton 2016 OF
Cooper Pieri AR Gosnell 2021 RHP
Austin Powell AR Star City 2016 C
Conrad Ray TN Houston 2016 RHP
Cullen Ray TN Houston 2016 C
Karsen Reid MO Smithville 2018 SS
Will Richardson AR Woodlawn 2018 RHP
Parker Rowland OK Bishop Kelley 2019 C
Joe Schrimpf MO CBC 2013 C
Grant Schroeder CO Grandview 2016 RHP
AJ Spinello MO Rockhurst 2018 C
Noah Stone MO Lutheran South 2017 RHP
Brandon Stuckenschneider MO Poplar Bluff 2015 LHP
Rex Tedder AR Walnut Ridge 2024 3B
Drew Tipton AR Bryant 2015 OF
Jared Toler AR Harmony Grove-Haskell 2020 1B
Brandon Ulmer AR Booneville 2019 OF
Korey Wasson AR Hot Springs 2017 RHP
Bradey Welsh MO Marshfield 2015 SS
Walker Williams AR Shiloh Christian 2020 LHP
Jaden Woolbright AR Benton 2020 RHP
Blake Wynn AR Star City 2016 SS