Cloud County CC

Concordia, KS

School Information

  • Conference:
  • Division: NJCAA I
  • Description:
Name State School Class Pos.
Jace Armstrong KS Hays 2017 OF
Trey Asher NE Hastings St. Cecilia 2018 LHP
Cole Askew KS Seaman 2021 SS
Riley Baker KS Wichita East 2015 OF
Liam Bates BC New Westminster 2020 RHP
Billy Bechard KS Concordia 2018 SS
Colbey Behrends NE Norris 2020 SS
Bowe Behymer KS Beloit 2014 SS
Evan Bennett NE Norris 2020 RHP
Willie Camacho Soto BC Coquitlam Reds 2020 3B
Myles Chamberlain BC Lambrick Park Secondary 2022 OF
Kyler Charchun AB Prospects Academy 2018 OF
Jackson Cross KS Russell 2023 RHP
Phillip Cude NE Omaha Burke 2019 RHP
Alexander Diaz CT The Gunnery School 2021 SS
Haden Dow AB Prospects Academy 2019 LHP
Alex Elder KS Andover High School 2016 RHP
Ryan Gouldin NE Norris 2021 C
John Green KS Lawrence 2021 LHP
Karson Green KS Lawrence 2021 C
Josh Hain NE Lincoln Southwest 2019 RHP
Kolden Howerton KS Seaman 2021 3B
Danneuris Infante CT The Gunnery 2021 2B
Tylor Jans AB St. Albert 2018 RHP
Anthony Johnson KS Maize South 2015 C
Joe Karall AB Prospects Academy 2018 RHP
AJ Knight KS Mill Valley 2016 OF
Ryan Krolikowski NE Grand Island 2016 1B
Johnathon LaBelle KS Haysville Campus 2014 OF
Griffin Larsen KS Shawnee Mission East 2018 C
Carson Latimer BC Sands 2022 RHP
Josh Laukkanen BC Dover Bay 2018 RHP
Clayton Loranger AB Prospects Academy 2018 OF
Jalen Macias KS Wellington 2014 3B
Andrew MacNeil ON Christ the King 2022 RHP
Aidan Malish BC Kelowna Secondary 2022 OF
Trae McDaniel KS Junction City 2016 OF
Amir McFarthing KS Junction City 2015 C
Landon Meyer NE Norris 2022 C
Brandon Mitchell KS Shawnee Mission West 2015 LHP
Jack Mount AB Vauxhall 2021 RHP
Patrick Mulligan ON Gloucester 2021 SS
Trace Nelson KS Riley County 2015 SS
Ty Nelson KS Riley County 2018 SS
Derek Newcome KS Derby 2014 RHP
Lucas O'Keefe BC Lambrick Park 2022 RHP
Alec Ober KS Shawnee Mission West 2015 2B
Noah Olson NE Omaha Burke 2019 OF
Jaden Parsons BC Vernon Secondary School 2019 2B
Corben Peters ON St. Peter Catholic High School 2017 RHP
Bradan Pierce OK Enid 2018 RHP
William Ponce KS Olathe West 2020 SS
Tom Poole BC Calgary Christian 2021 C
Davis Pratt AB Prospects Academy 2018 RHP
Ethan Price ON St.Stephen Catholic Secondary School 2022 RHP
Gavin Roy ON St.Charles College 2022 SS
Sherwin Salim KS Wichita East 2015 2B
Rans Sanders NE Grand Island Northwest 2020 SS
Cooper Schlochtermeier KS Rock Creek 2017 2B
Paul Schuyler III NE Bellevue East 2022 SS
Edward Scott KS Manhattan 2017 OF
Demitri Shakotko base Leo Hayes 2022 SS
Zachary Sharshel KS Washburn Rural 2023 RHP
Jacob Shaw NE Hastings 2020 RHP
Ryan Simons KS Shawnee Mission Northwest 2016 OF
Mark Smeltzer KS Washburn Rural 2016 RHP
James Smith KS Wichita Heights 2014 C
Ian Steinmeyer NE Waverly 2020 1B
Trevor Stevens NE Omaha Skutt 2019 3B
John Stiger KS Bluestem 2015 LHP
Jacob Uhing NE Elkhorn 2016 RHP
Noah Unzicker NE Millard South 2020 OF
Kade Wallace KS Clay Center 2017 2B
Alexander Whiteman KS Derby 2014 C
Jackson Wright NE Millard West 2019 OF
Wil Yamka ON Holy Trinity 2022 LHP