Lake Land JC

Mattoon, IL

School Information

  • Conference:
  • Division: NJCAA I
  • Description:
Name State School Class Pos.
Kayden Althoff IL Teutopolis 2022 OF
Michael Aragon IL Marian Central Catholic 2020 C
Jack Armstrong IL Shiloh 2022 RHP
Marc Babicz IL St. Laurence 2020 OF
Austin Baker IL Mattoon 2021 LHP
Joseph Batusich IL Joliet Catholic 2020 C
Bradin Baucum IL Altamont 2021 RHP
Bryan Belo IL Harry D. Jacobs 2020 SS
Benjamin Benoit IL Hampshire 2021 RHP
Keagan Brady IL Charleston 2019 OF
Jason Brulport WI Tremper 2020 1B
Hunter Cash IL Paris 2022 LHP
Ty Coartney IL Charleston 2021 OF
Matthew Dinkel IL Bolingbrook 2019 RHP
Ryan Drayer IL Hoopeston Area 2018 RHP
Oliver Dunn base Beacon Hills Secondary College 2018 2B
Kaden Echeman OH Vandalia Butler 2021 RHP
Ian Farrell IL Saint Viator 2022 3B
Keegan Garis IL Prairie Ridge 2020 3B
Nathan Gehrke IL Joliet Catholic 2020 SS
James Gorman IL St. Viator 2021 SS
Dylan Guy IL St. Anthony 2019 RHP
Dominic Guzman IL Crystal Lake South 2021 RHP
Jacob Hammer IL Altamont Community 2019 RHP
Wes Harrell IL Charleston 2018 RHP
Isaiah Hart IL Stevenson 2019 OF
Jack Hayden IL Marian Central Catholic 2022 3B
Logan Heim MI Bark River-Harris 2018 C
Seth Hotze IL St. Anthony of Padua 2021 LHP
Ryan Janssen IL Nokomis 2020 C
Nathan Jendraszkiewicz IL Oswego East 2020 LHP
Davis Johnson IL Mattoon 2017 2B
Ryan Kiolbassa IL Fremd 2020 2B
Josh Ladislas IL St. Rita 2021 RHP
Gunner Laughhunn IL Mattoon 2019 OF
Bryce Lohman IL Effingham 2018 LHP
Brody Macak IL Monticello 2019 SS
Joseph Matteson IL Effingham 2022 C
Keegan McCarty IL St. Joseph 2020 LHP
Jake McClellan IL Rockford Christian 2016 C
Liam McKillop IL St. Rita 2021 RHP
Ken Middleton IL Providence Catholic 2020 RHP
Brock Minor IL Paris 2020 2B
Eli Moore IL St. Anthony 2021 SS
Andrew Morlen IN Hamilton Southeastern 2018 RHP
Nash Mose IL Mt. Zion 2020 LHP
Cameron Nagel IL Lemont 2020 OF
Lucas Otto IL Arthur Lovington Atwood Hammond 2020 RHP
Brayden Pals IL Effingham 2022 RHP
Cole Paplham WI Denmark 2018 RHP
Logan Paplham WI Denmark 2021 RHP
Tommy Pelafas IL Wheaton North 2020 RHP
Kolby Pemberton IL Altamont 2018 RHP
Matt Porter IL Prairie Ridge 2021 2B
Justin Prager MO Lafayette 2021 SS
Troy Reynolds MO Lebanon 2020 RHP
Nathan Rohmann IL Jersey 2017 RHP
Carter Sabol IL Nokomis 2020 RHP
Joshua Sampoll IN Lawrence North 2015 LHP
Ben Schuler IL Pontiac 2019 SS
Mitchell Shaw CO Air Academy 2017 SS
Caleb Slater IL Vandalia 2019 OF
Clayton Slifer IL St Joseph-Ogden 2015 RHP
Austin Spada KY Gallatin County 2018 RHP
Jacob Spitz IL Mattoon 2019 OF
Peter Stewart MI Ortonville-Brandon 2021 3B
Jude Sullivan IL Paris 2021 OF
Johnny Sweeney IL Belleville West 2021 1B
Jermaine Terry IL Plainfield South 2013 OF
Dylan Wagner IN Lafayette Jefferson 2018 C
Jacob Walker IN Lafayette Jefferson 2020 SS
Kannon Walker IL Belleville East 2022 OF
Jacob Walsh IL Providence Catholic 2019 OF
Brendan Whalen IL Grayslake Central 2022 RHP
Bradley Wolfe OH Fairfield Union 2017 RHP
Tylor Wolfe OH Fairfield Union 2019 OF
Tylor Wolfe OH Fairfield union 2018 OF
Logan Wombles IL Tri-Valley 2021 LHP