Lincoln Land CC

Springfield, IL

School Information

  • Conference:
  • Division: NJCAA II
  • Description:
Name State School Class Pos.
Ridge Ackerman IL Sacred Heart-Griffin 2012 RHP
Tyler Adkins IL Metamora 2022 3B
Ryan Arnold IL Rochester 2014 RHP
Clay Bachman IL Olympia 2016 C
Justin Beggs IL Williamsville 2018 1B
Graham Bender IL Chatham-Glenwood 2018 RHP
Ian Benner IL Glenwood 2020 OF
Riley Bradshaw IL Pekin 2020 LHP
Wandel Campana IL Havana High School 2022 SS
Austin Chapman IL Sacred Heart-Griffin 2017 RHP
Ben Chapman IL Rochester 2018 RHP
Brandon Clark IL Havana 2019 LHP
Jacob Curtis IL Chatham-Glenwood 2020 2B
Zane Danielson IL Glenwood 2022 LHP
Andy Davis IL Olympia 2017 SS
Noah Diederich IL Richwoods 2019 1B
Mike Dunne IL Limestone 2019 LHP
Mitch Dye IL Sacred Heart-Griffin 2022 RHP
Collin Elvers IL Edwardsville 2018 C
Will Elvers IL Sacred Heart-Griffin 2018 SS
Drew Ezard IL Jacksonville 2021 C
Talon File IL Williamsville 2017 SS
Todd Fowler IL Glenwood 2018 OF
Aidan Goggins IL Providence Catholic 2020 RHP
Sam Goode KY Lone Oak 2013 3B
Cade Hennemann IL Pawnee 2017 C
Evan Herpstreith IL Nokomis 2021 RHP
Ashton Holcomb IL Morton 2019 SS
PJ Jerszynski IV IL Rochester 2020 C
Chase Jetel IL Huntley 2022 1B
Blake Joyner TN Eagleville 2019 OF
Jacob Jurgens IL Chatham Glenwood 2019 1B
Wyatt Kingery IL PBL 2016 RHP
Evan Kochel IL Normal University 2022 C
Trent Koehler IL Lincoln Community 2022 SS
Colin Koester IL Effingham St. Anthony 2019 RHP
Luke Kracik IL Maine South 2021 SS
Thomas Krueger IL Morton 2022 RHP
Andy Lopez IL Brother Rice 2017 C
Dustin Lyon IL Limestone 2018 SS
Sergio Marchizza IL Chatham-Glenwood 2020 RHP
Nick Maton IL Chatham-Glenwood 2015 SS
Giuseppe Mattera IL Pleasant Plains 2018 LHP
Ryan Maul IL Jacksonville 2021 OF
Trace Melody IL Metamora 2021 3B
Matt Miscik IL Highland 2022 RHP
Hunter Moser IL Williamsville 2022 OF
Jayden Myren IL Rochester 2020 2B
Griffin Neuweg IL Rochester 2021 RHP
TJ Painter IL Pleasant Plains 2018 LHP
Jalen Ping IL Glenwood 2019 OF
Grant Pohlman IL Carrollton 2022 C
Andrew Randazzo IL Maine South 2022 OF
Jayden Reed IL Rochester 2018 SS
Kole Renken IL Illini Central 2017 1B
Mike Ringer IL Springfield Southeast 2013 RHP
Zachary Rocke-White IL Richwoods 2019 C
Kaleb Rogers IL Springfield 2021 RHP
Brandon Romero IL Elmwood Park 2017 LHP
Adam Rose IL St. Joseph-Ogden 2019 RHP
Caleb Royer IL Grant 2022 1B
Logan Sapp IL Rochester 2020 OF
Trevor Sefcik IL Wauconda 2017 3B
Braydon Smith IL Auburn 2019 SS
Jack Staten IL Sacred Heart-Griffin 2016 RHP
Grant Thoroman IL North Mac 2020 OF
Jared Viele IL Sacred Heart-Griffin 2018 OF
Gavin Wahlbrink IL Chatham-Glenwood 2019 RHP
Spencer Walker IL Limestone 2018 RHP
Kyle Werries IL Chatham-Glenwood 2018 3B
Luke Wickenhauser IL Calhoun 2022 RHP