Rock Valley JC

Rockford, IL

School Information

  • Conference:
  • Division: NJCAA III
  • Description:
Name State School Class Pos.
Nick Aide WI Franklin 2020 SS
Kylar Arias IL Antioch 2021 C
Kylar Arias IL Antioch 2021 C
Gage Armstrong IL Sycamore 2019 C
Miguel Baez WI Milwaukee School of Languages 2019 OF
Tyler Bayless IL Metea Valley 2020 SS
Masen Beatty WI Pewaukee 2019 C
Brenden Bille WI Waupun 2018 RHP
Byron Blaise IL Sycamore 2022 C
Bill Blank IL Cary-Grove 2018 C
Jared Bloom IL Rockford East 2013 LHP
Drew Burkholder IL Eastland 2021 RHP
Bryce Burton IL Marmion 2018 OF
Ryan Buschmann WI Deforest 2022 SS
AJ Christoffer IL Barrington 2020 OF
Nikolas Clark MI Caledonia 2021 SS
Braydon Cooper WI Catholic Memorial 2022 RHP
Matthew Cusumano IL Sycamore 2019 C
Sam Devorkin WI Grafton 2017 C
Luke Dragin IL Antioch 2022 1B
Nicholas Draheim WI Waterford Union 2017 RHP
Brett Ehr WI Stevens Point 2019 SS
Jimmy Fairley IL Huntley 2020 RHP
Anthony Figueroa IL Grant 2020 SS
Wyatt Fischer WI De Pere 2021 LHP
Jacob Flannery WI Indian Trail 2017 OF
Brett Freiberg IL Marist 2020 SS
Reese Gaber WI Stevens Point 2019 LHP
Javy Garcia IL Harlem 2022 1B
Grant Garrett IL Grayslake North 2022 C
Ben German WI Sauk Prairie 2020 OF
Nolan Girard WI Catholic Central 2015 C
Ethan Glossa IL Oak Park River Forest 2021 C
Lucas Goldstein IL Huntley 2022 SS
AJ Hamilton WI Sussex Hamilton 2021 RHP
Aiden Haney WI Catholic Memorial 2022 2B
Mitchell Hanson WI Montello 2013 C
Will Hissong IL Hononegah 2019 OF
Tyler Horton WI Westosha Central 2020 3B
Ryan Hughes WI Beloit Turner 2018 SS
Brandon Hutson IL Plainfield North 2019 3B
Jacob Kellerman IL Rockford Christian 2015 1B
Cy Kerber IL Larkin 2018 C
Cole Kersten IL McHenry 2022 3B
Kahler Key WI Aquinas 2022 RHP
Joey Kiesau WI Appleton North 2017 OF
Taylor Kilps WI Whitnall 2022 LHP
Kody Kleve IA South Winneshiek 2020 RHP
Steven Kleyheeg WI Franklin 2020 RHP
Sabastian Kloss WI Whitnall 2020 RHP
Kolton Koch WI Monona Grove 2018 C
Ethan Krueger WI Wauwatosa West 2022 3B
Seth Lay WI Marshall 2015 2B
Logan Libby WI Waukesha North 2022 OF
Jackson Lindquist IL Winnebago 2022 2B
Austin Loberger WI Bradford 2022 RHP
Josh Loomis IL Reed Custer 2019 RHP
Kaileb Lyon WI Tremper 2021 RHP
Matt Majer IL Conant 2018 RHP
Carlos Martinez IL Grant Community 2019 SS
Payton Matthews IL Neuqua Valley 2021 OF
Trevor McLaughlin IL Reed Custer 2020 3B
Bryce Miller WI Green Bay Preble 2019 2B
Alex Moyao WI Tremper 2018 OF
Trent Ottaviano IL Huntley 2021 RHP
Corbin Ovist WI Beloit Memorial 2019 SS
Greyson Peck TX Jersey Village 2021 LHP
Kyle Perkins IL Belvidere 2017 C
Brice Peth WI Ripon 2020 C
Hunter Petska WI Green Bay Preble 2020 C
Rick Powell IL McHenry 2022 OF
Lucas Rick MI Rockford 2021 1B
Preston Roell WI Middleton 2022 3B
Justin Rohde IL Marian Central 2020 SS
Trevor Samuelson WI DC Everest 2019 LHP
Tyler Schlaf IL Stillman Valley 2018 SS
Logan Scuglik WI Bradford 2022 OF
Ryan Sell WI Muskego 2021 LHP
Max Semancik WI Franklin 2022 OF
Griffin Smith WI Appleton North 2022 SS
Michael Spano IL Downers Grove South 2021 RHP
Bryan Sproston IA Bettendorf 2015 3B
Austin Steele IL Sycamore 2019 RHP
Ethan Storm IL Sycamore 2022 OF
Brett Swalve IL Eastland 2018 C
Evan Tocmo IL Huntley 2020 OF
Richard Velez IL Reavis 2013 C
Gavin Vrana WI Wisconsin Lutheran 2020 LHP
Eric Williamson WI Union Grove 2022 RHP
Ryan Wilwers IL Marengo 2019 RHP