Florence-Darlington JC

Florence, SC

School Information

  • Conference:
  • Division: NJCAA I
  • Description:
Name State School Class Pos.
Will Abbott SC Camden 2016 RHP
Kristian Amaro OH Hilliard Darby 2020 C
TJ Anderson SC Aynor 2024 3B
Patrick Baggett GA Union County 2018 SS
Hunter Baker NC Hough 2017 OF
Jake Bidoglio NC South Point 2021 3B
Matthew Bodden NC Cuthbertson 2020 3B
Grant Bodison VA Mauldin (SC) 2016 SS
Ryan Braddock FL Williston 2022 SS
Jalen Bragg SC Laurens 2019
Witt Branham SC Lugoff-Elgin 2021 RHP
Andrew Bright SC Byrnes 2021 SS
Kyle Broome SC Legion Collegiate 2022 C
Bryson Caballero MD Catoctin 2021 RHP
Noah Cadiz SC Pinewood Preparatory 2022 C
Connor Campbell VA St. Stephens/St. Agnes 2018 LHP
Donnie Canchela NY Guilderland 2020 RHP
Jacob Carter NC Crest 2019 RHP
Harris Celata GA Norcross 2021 OF
JonJon Conahan NY Millbrook School 2018 2B
Charlie Corum KY Woodford County 2019 C
Jake Cothran SC Chapman 2020 LHP
Bryce Coulter SC Sumter 2023 3B
Cody Craig SC Legion Collegiate 2021 RHP
Javier Crespo FL Timber Creek 2021 SS
Zane Davis SC Chesterfield 2022 RHP
Cameron Dean SC St. James 2018 SS
Andre Demetral MI Stoney Creek 2019 SS
Jonathan Douglas SC Legion Collegiate 2022 SS
Gavin Driggers SC Berkeley Stags 2023 RHP
Matthew Driver NC Pro5 Academy 2022 RHP
Kameron Dunlap SC White Knoll 2020 LHP
Braxton Elms SC Lewisville 2020 RHP
Mark Engel PA Blackhawk 2017 3B
Gunnar Erickson SC P27 Academy 2020 RHP
Rio Foster GA Clarke Central 2021 OF
Blake Frost KY Ballard 2016 RHP
Anderson Fulk SC York Comprehensive 2021 OF
Landon Gaddis SC Belton Honea 2021 RHP
Beau Gardner GA Starr's Mill 2020 2B
Dalton Godin SC Canebay 2022 RHP
Jake Greer OH Hicksville 2018 RHP
Tyson Hall SC Cheraw 2021 RHP
Spenser Hamblen GA North Gwinnett 2021 OF
Cade Hamilton FL Inspiration Academy 2022 SS
Jackson Hoshour SC Sumter 2020 OF
Sean Hughes PA Archbishop Wood 2017 RHP
Gabe Hunt GA North Gwinnett 2021 SS
Zachary Hunt SC Lake View 2023 RHP
Jake Hylinski SC Clover 2019 RHP
Lincoln Ihler NC Harnett Central 2021 RHP
Drew Jackson PA Conestoga 2015 LHP
Mac James SC Conway 2021 C
Dylan Johnson SC White Knoll 2021 C
Mike Joyce VA Atlee 2022 RHP
Alec Justin MI Bay City Western 2015 RHP
Garrett Keen SC Trinity Collegiate 2022 C
Boyce Kobleur GA Hilton Head 2018 RHP
Jake Little NC Trinity 2023 OF
Mark Luke OH Aurora 2021 RHP
Maxx Mahon KY West Jessamine 2015 RHP
Jayden Martin GA Howard Scholars 2022 1B
Joseph McCormack SC Oceanside Collegiate 2021 1B
Scott McDonough VA Mills Godwin 2018 RHP
Landon Mills SC Chesterfield 2020 RHP
Alex Mitton ON Bishop Tonnos Catholic 2020 LHP
Braiden Moore SC West Oak 2023 3B
Ben Morin KY Madison Central 2015 OF
Tyler Nemtuda IN Portage 2020 LHP
Damond Nixon MD Archbishop Curley 2016 1B
Elijah Ogden SC Lexington 2020 RHP
Aydin Palmer SC South Florence 2023 LHP
Josh Patterson SC May River 2019 1B
Wade Pauley OH Morgan 2023 3B
Ethan Rampersad ON St Francis Xavier catholic 2023 RHP
Gabe Rentz NC Asheville 2019 3B
Julius Reynolds SC James Island 2021 3B
Caden Sakey AL Next Level Academy 2020 RHP
Dusty Sanderlin SC Fort Mill 2021 OF
Shemar Simes SC Darlington 2023 RHP
Grant Stanford SC South Aiken 2020 RHP
Grant Stanford SC South Aiken 2020 RHP
Hunter Steger SC Fox Creek Charter 2019 RHP
Alex Stennett SC Nation Ford 2017 OF
Clayton Stewart SC Ben Lippen 2021 RHP
Kameron Taylor GA Stephenson 2021 1B
Blake Therrian MI Portage Northern 2015 RHP
Jacob Thompson NC Home School 2017 1B
Mason Turner SC Brooklan-Cayce 2022 OF
Matthew Upchurch NC Lincoln Charter 2019 LHP
Ben Venables SC Northwestern 2021 SS
Langston Watkins KY Louisville Male 2016 OF
Collin Welch NC Western Harnett 2019 RHP
John Randell Williams SC South Florence 2022 OF
Tre Williams VA South County 2020 RHP
Alex Wimberly SC St. Joseph's Catholic 2021 C
Parker Winfield SC South Florence 2022 OF
Josh Wise SC Westwood 2019 OF
Bradleigh Wohlers SC Carolina Forest 2023 SS
Trey Yates SC Sumter 2019 OF