Lansing CC

Lansing, MI

School Information

  • Conference:
  • Division: NJCAA II
  • Description:
Name State School Class Pos.
Jake Amato MI Salem 2019 3B
Sam Assaf MI Powers Catholic 2020 RHP
Trey Bauer MI Pewamo-Westphalia 2015
Brendan Beaver MI Bay City John Glenn 2020 LHP
Zack Bell MI De La Salle Collegiate 2014 LHP
JT Brandenburg OH Walnut Hills 2021 OF
Lukas Brewer MI Grandville 2021 RHP
Cameron Collins MI Grand Ledge 2016 OF
Brennen Cummings MI Grand Ledge 2014 C
Tyler David MI Bay City Western 2018 SS
Sam Davison MI Grand Ledge 2016 C
Gabe DeBoer MI Holland Christian 2020 OF
Kolby Dewhirst MI Livonia Franklin 2017 RHP
Dominic DiPuma MI DeLaSalle 2014 2B
Bryce Dorton IN Westfield 2020 3B
Brandon Escobar MI West Bloomfield 2021 2B
Jake Farkas MI Lumen Christi Catholic 2016 RHP
Jordan Gallo MI Lance Creuse 2021 RHP
Manny Garza OH Rittman 2017 RHP
Will Goebel MI L'anse Creuse 2020 LHP
Seth Gower MI Bay City Western 2018 RHP
Christian Gutierrez MI Detroit Western International 2019 SS
Jordan Hadley MI Lansing Waverly 2014
Cameron Hart MI Armada 2018 SS
Cole Hartsaw MI Williamston 2014
Maxwell Hecht MI Zeeland West 2018 OF
Cole Heikkinen MI Holt 2021 RHP
Jake Heilman MI Forest Hills Central 2018 C
Tyler Hill MI Grosse Pointe North 2018 RHP
Lane Hodges MI Williamston 2015 RHP
Grant Jebbia MI Monroe St. Mary's Catholic Central 2017 RHP
Marco Johnson MI Canton 2021 C
Shane Juday MI H. H. Dow 2020 SS
Christian Keller MI Grand Ledge 2014 1B
Austin Klapko MI Owosso 2014 C
Owen Krizan MI Grand Haven 2020 RHP
LaCourse MI Bay City Western 2018 RHP
Nathan Laginess MI Eaton Rapids 2015
Mike Maher MI South Lyon 2017 C
Avery Maurer MI St. John's 2016 C
Payton Mazzola MI Grandville 2021 OF
Clark McBain MI Otsego 2014 SS
Connor McCarron MI University Liggett 2017 SS
Blake McRae MI Romeo 2019 OF
Noah Megyesi MI Walled lake Westen 2020 RHP
Logan Mlujeak MI Bay City John Glenn 2016 LHP
Parker Monley MI Petoskey 2015 1B
Connor Myers MI Rudyard 2015
Travis Myers MI Rudyard 2015
Hunter Piesko MI Howell 2015 SS
Benjamin Riffe MI Troy Athens 2019 RHP
Anthony Robbins MI Bay City 2015
Josh Robbins MI Northview 2016 SS
Carson Robinson MI Chelsea 2020 1B
Hunter Ruhstorfer MI Haslett 2016 OF
Wyatt Rush MI Grand Ledge 2017 SS
Zach Schirmer MI Bay City Western 2016 2B
Matthew Schmidt MI River Valley 2020 RHP
Caleb Simpson MI Webberville 2014
Luke Skaisgir MI Canton 2022 RHP
Austin Smith MI St. John's 2014
Jonas Smith MI Jenison 2017 3B
Samuel Smith MI DeWitt 2014
Jacob Songer MI Grand Ledge 2016 OF
Cody Sterkenburg MI Rockford 2019 C
Brandon Stolz MI Grand Rapids Northview 2016 LHP
Michael Stygles MI DeWitt 2017 OF
Ryan Szlachcic MI Hudsonville 2019 1B
Wyatt Thomas MI Fowlerville 2017 OF
Jaeden Thompson MI Otsego 2014 OF
Brenden Tome MI Hartland 2020 LHP
Isaac Toole MI Rockford 2021 LHP
Adam Underwood MI Bellaire 2014 2B
Nic Underwood MI Bellaire 2016 SS
Mitchell White MI Churchill 2018 SS
Trace Woodworth MI Haslett 2015 2B