Lincoln Memorial University

Harrogate, TN

School Information

  • Conference: South Atlantic Conference
  • Division: NCAA II
  • Description:
Name State School Class Pos.
Deatric Alexander Jr. GA Lakeside 2020 OF
Logan Augustine IA Urbandale 2014 LHP
Caleb Berry TN Halls (knoxville) 2020 C
Ethan Bobo GA Hillgrove 2021 RHP
Carson Boles TN Lebanon 2021 SS
Tyler Boyd TN Alcoa 2020 SS
Alex Brewer TN CAK 2018 RHP
Harris Bryson GA Lassiter 2021 RHP
Josh Castleman KY Trinity 2021 OF
Austin Cole GA Cherokee 2021 OF
Jacob Critzer VA Fluvanna County 2019 C
Nick Dawson KY DuPont Manual 2021 RHP
Dalton Dedas KY Saint Xavier 2016 C
Luke Dymond TN Stewarts Creek 2022 C
Kyle Ebersole PA Lancaster County Christian 2016 RHP
Ethan Elliott TN Knoxville Catholic 2015 LHP
Zachary Fritts TN Lenoir City 2018 OF
Ryan Gibson TN Cherokee 2015 RHP
Christian Graf IN Providence 2019 RHP
Matt Grim TN Powell 2019 OF
Tucker Hagan KY Owensboro 2020 SS
Jonah Hartline TN Riverdale 2015 OF
Dylan Hogan IN Floyd Central 2022 SS
Seth Hunt TN Hardin Valley 2015 2B
Hunter Judd TN Knoxville Catholic 2016 OF
Alex Kowalski VA Landstown 2022 SS
Ryan Kurth FL Winter Springs 2020
Eric Lessig TN Farragut 2015 LHP
Mason Malone TN Waverly Central 2020 RHP
Sam Mast TN John Overton 2019 C
Matt McCurry TN Siegel 2018 OF
Henry Moore VA Atlee 2016 C
Matt Mullenbach IA Waukee 2015 RHP
Brennan Murphy TN Cumberland Gap 2020 RHP
Patrick Music AL Ardmore 2017 2B
Duncan O'Boyle NE Bellevue West 2017 C
Mitchell Petzelt TN Battle Ground Academy 2020 OF
Evan Porter TN Maryville 2017 OF
Cameron Powser GA Hillgrove 2021 C
Patrick Queener TN Brentwood 2018 RHP
Barkley Ray VA Manchester 2018 C
Blake Renner GA Cambridge 2019 RHP
Mitchell Runnion TN Page 2016 C
Justin Shaw TN Grace Christian Academy 2016 OF
Tyler Shelton TN Brentwood 2018 SS
Jack Sisk TN Ravenwood 2018 RHP
Chase Thomas KY Campbellsville 2016 LHP
Tyler Thompson TN Station Camp 2017 OF
Matthew Treadway OH Moeller 2019 RHP
Andrew Vislusky GA Milton 2022 2B
Matt Walczak PA Harry S Truman 2015 LHP
Jacob Weaver VA Briar Woods 2020 OF
Isaac Whitaker TN Ezell-Harding 2021 SS
Turner Whitfield TN Knoxville Catholic 2016 SS
Archer Wong-Shasteen TN Hardin Valley 2021 2B
Matthew Wrinkle TN Halls 2021 LHP