Randolph-Macon College

Ashland, VA

School Information

  • Conference: Old Dominion Athletic Conference
  • Division: NCAA III
  • Description:
Name State School Class Pos.
Jack Basse VA South County 2017 OF
Peter Benavides VA Battlefield 2020 C
Matt Binder MD Archbishop Spalding 2015 RHP
Kolby Birchett VA Prince George 2020 3B
Tucker Bratton VA Atlee 2019 OF
Grayson Bush VA Monticello 2020 SS
Hunter Carden VA Prince George 2018 LHP
Colin Casey VA South Lakes 2022 LHP
Nathan Chen VA Freedom (South Riding) 2022 OF
Bryan Diehr VA Mechanicsville 2017 RHP
Blake Doggett VA Hanover 2019 1B
Logan Duff VA Liberty Christian 2022 C
Raleigh Duffer VA Randolph Henry 2017 RHP
Tyler Dunn MD James M. Bennett 2016 RHP
Carter Egbers VA Centreville 2017 LHP
Anthony Farmakides VA McLean 2020 OF
Aidan Foley VA Western Branch 2020 LHP
Camdton Furman VA Midlothian 2019 RHP
Kyle Glouner PA Upper Dauphin Area 2016 RHP
Zach Greber MD Northwest 2017 LHP
Kyle Haines VA St. Christopher's 2022 RHP
Zach Hall VA Freedom (South Riding) 2017 OF
Zachary Hall VA Freedom (South Riding) 2017 OF
Jacob Hand VA Briar Woods 2016 OF
Jack Harris CO Stuttgart 2020 RHP
William Hass VA St. Anne's Belfied 2018 RHP
Mickey Haynes VA Brentsville District 2021 SS
Alex Hermanson NJ Peddie School 2016 RHP
Lyle Holland NC Freedom 2019 3B
Ethan Hudson VA Glen Allen 2022 RHP
Ethan Iannuzzi VA Cosby 2019 OF
Karson Jennings VA Thomas Dale 2019 RHP
Carter Johnson VA Southampton 2019 3B
Hunter Johnson VA Western Branch 2022 1B
Zack Kennedy VA LC Bird 2019 RHP
Aaron Lautenschlager VA Loudoun Valley 2021 SS
Jacob Lawler VA Battlefield 2020 RHP
Aaron Leathers VA Covenant 2018 RHP
Ashby Lilly VA Godwin 2017 OF
Lincoln Lubsen VA Walsingham Academy 2021 C
Benjamin Marotske VA C.D. Hylton 2016 OF
Brooks Mazey VA Deep Run 2019 SS
Connor McAuley VA Highland 2022 LHP
Mitch Mendler VA Flint Hill 2016 C
Devin Miles VA Cosby 2019 RHP
Matthew Myers MD Manchester Valley 2020 OF
Matt Nickles VA Colonial Forge 2016 RHP
Mike Nickles VA Colonial Forge 2016 3B
Ronald Payne VA William Monroe 2017 LHP
Spencer Pietruszynski VA Jamestown 2018 OF
Aidan Pinto VA Ocean Lakes 2021 OF
Andrew Ramos VA Lafayette 2020 RHP
John Reynolds VA Louisa Co. 2017 RHP
Andrew Rickard MD Archbishop Curley 2020 SS
Spencer Rife VA Mills Godwin 2019 RHP
Nick Roth VA Benedictine 2015 RHP
Carter Schmitt VA St. Christopher's 2022 C
Drew Schoessler PA Oxford Area 2021 RHP
Colin Selby VA Western Branch 2015 RHP
Jacob Selden VA E.C. Glass 2017 C
Samuel Slevin VA Frank W. Cox 2021 OF
Logan Smith VA Midlothian 2019 C
Cole Snead VA Battlefield 2020 RHP
Hayden Snelsire MD Stephen Decatur 2019 RHP
Cole Stamm VA Middlesex 2020 LHP
Wyatt Stanley VA Patrick Henry (Ashland) 2020 RHP
Devin Strickler PA Eastern York 2014 OF
Johnny Sutryk VA Landstown 2022 SS
Andrew Teixeira VA Frank W. Cox 2017 2B
Brennan Tyznar VA Trinity Episcopal 2019 LHP
Cole Wallace VA Hanover 2019 RHP
Myles Webb VA Granby 2020 OF
William Wian VA First Colonial 2022 RHP
Grant Williams VA McLean 2018 C
Reece Yeargain VA Benedictine 2016 C
Michael Zubovich VA Freedom 2016 RHP