Wisconsin-Parkside

Kenosha, WI

School Information

  • Conference: Great Lakes Intercollegiate Athletic Conference
  • Division: NCAA II
  • Description:
Name State School Class Pos.
Zachary Alburg WI Menomonee Falls 2021 C
Jude Allen IL Providence Catholic 2023 1B
Anthony Alvarez IL Taft 2017 C
Carlos Arteaga IL Rockford Boylan 2017 1B
Dan Balzhiser IL Plainfield East 2018 LHP
Leo Berger WI Rufus King 2023 RHP
Bryan Bergman IL Lake Park 2023 RHP
Joshua Breider WI Muskego HS 2013 OF
Brendan Collins IL St. Laurence 2018 SS
Connor Cunningham IN Carmel 2015 LHP
Maguire Delagrave WI Union Grove 2021 OF
Donovan Dykas IL Lincoln-Way Central 2023 RHP
Dominic Esposito IL Rock Island 2017 1B
Matt Felske WI Westosha Central 2021 2B
Noah Gerritson WI Waupun 2021 LHP
Micah Gouwens IL Brother Rice 2020 RHP
Austin Grube WI Chilton 2023 SS
Phillip Harper WI Wauwatosa East 2020 RHP
Jared Heinzen WI Tremper 2019 OF
Matthew Helwig IL Lincoln-Way Central 2018 RHP
Benje Hencke WI West De Pere 2023 3B
Reece Homan WI Waupun 2019 SS
Connor Jendraszak IL Lincoln-Way East 2023 RHP
AJ Kaprelian WI Racine St. Catherines 2013 C
Camden Kearney IL Kankakee 2022 3B
Kyler Kennen IL Jacobs 2023 RHP
Griffin Klein WI Indian Trail 2017 2B
Ryan Klukas IL Lemont 2023 LHP
Jacob Kolasinski WI Brookfield Academy 2013 1B
Isaac Lawler WI Kenosha Bradford 2017 RHP
Connor Lowman IL Lincoln-Way West 2017 LHP
Jake Lucas WI Kaukauna 2023 1B
Andrew Luscomb WI Bradford 2014 SS
Jake Macaluso WI Sussex Hamilton 2016 RHP
Andrew Mack IL Minooka 2023 C
Ryan McGonegle WI Tremper 2021 OF
Michael Pillizzi WI Kenosha Bradford 2017 2B
Angel Rades WI Oak Creek 2021 OF
Nick Rhana IL Plainfield Central 2014 RHP
Santino Ruffolo WI Kenosha Bradford 2015 1B
Kaleb Schulist WI Stevens Point 2020 LHP
Matt Skarzynski IL Carmel Catholic 2014 LHP
Shey Smith WI St. Catherine's 2013 SS
Sean Sodaro IL Maine South 2019 RHP
John St. Clair IL Plainfield North 2023 SS
Nate Stolte WI Brookfield Academy 2014 3B
Carter Storti IL Lemont 2023 SS
Nicholas Tinajero IL Fenton 2023 RHP
Noah Tyrrell IL Crystal Lake South 2018 1B
Xzavier Vargas IL Lyons Township 2023 RHP
Cole Vento WI Brookfield East 2017 C
Hunter Weddel WI Kenosha Tremper 2017 2B
Paul Weise WI Wausau West 2017 C
Michael Zordani WI Arrowhead 2022 RHP