No Player Image

USC-Upstate

Spartanburg, SC

School Information

  • Conference: Atlantic Sun
  • Division: NCAA I
  • Description:
Name State School Class Pos.
Jake Armsey OH Walsh Jesuit 2021 SS
Barrett Barkley GA First Presbyterian Day 2021 RHP
Brandon Bischof OH St. Vincent St. Mary 2017 OF
Jake Bourke OH Springboro 2016 SS
Pierce Bouwman NC Southern Lee 2023 SS
Carter Brady FL Stoneman Douglas 2020 OF
Connor Brinson SC Calhoun Academy 2020 LHP
Ben Brock SC West-Oak 2020 RHP
Trenton Burnett GA Loganville 2022 RHP
Jackson Campbell OH Cincinnati Country Day 2022 RHP
Johnathan Carlyle NC West Brunswick 2017 RHP
Cole Caruso AZ Cactus Shadows 2021 SS
Colton Chupp FL Lakewood Ranch 2015 LHP
Braden Consaul NY Fairport 2022 RHP
Caleb Costa SC Oceanside Collegiate 2022 RHP
Easton Cullison SC Byrnes 2020 SS
Mathieu Curtis SC Fort Mill 2022 RHP
Tony DeLawrence PA Perkiomen Valley 2020 LHP
Matt Dinkel IL Bolingbrook 2019 RHP
Braden Durham OH Toledo St Francis 2019 C
Ryan Fluharty WV Morgantown 2023 SS
Chance Furnish KY Rowan County 2024 C
Jack Gallagher OH Moeller High School 2017 SS
Brice Gatewood GA Drew 2021 LHP
Kyle Gensler NC Cary 2017 3B
Daniel Gernon BC Lord Tweedsmuir 2019 OF
Gage Gillott PA Connellsville Area 2021 RHP
Drew Gugino NC Lake Norman Charter 2021 OF
Eben Heine IL Plainfield North 2020 RHP
Al Holguin IL St. Rita 2021 1B
Connor Jurek TN Christian Academy of Knoxville 2020 OF
Oliver Kerns KY Conner 2023 RHP
Reilly Kirkpatrick NE Omaha Skutt 2019 LHP
Darin Kuskie MD Damascus 2023 RHP
Sam Kysor PA Port Allegany 2013 OF
Tyler Lang MO Parkway West 2023 C
Walker Lathrop SC Seneca High School 2020 OF
Kyle Lehmann IA Western Dubuque 2019 OF
Zac Manuppelli PA Plum 2013 RHP
Jordan Marks ON Saint Clair Secondary 2017 RHP
Robby McGaha IL Stevenson 2016 C
Will Morris SC Lugoff-Elgin 2021 1B
Devon Ortiz FL Winter Springs 2014 2B
Julian Parson ON Loyola Catholic 2021 RHP
Matthew Phillips VA Maury 2022 1B
Drew Pynes FL Timber creek 2023 C
Jace Rinehart WV North Marion 2021 C
Ben Roberts ON Nelson 2021 3B
Chris Rodriguez NJ Manalapan 2016 3B
Kyle Schmitt IA Van Meter 2016 RHP
Mitchell Seymour NC PRO5 Academy 2020 RHP
Joe Shimko FL Mandarin 2014 OF
Noah Sullivan FL Dr. Phillips 2021 3B
Drew Summeier IN Warren Central 2016 RHP
Conner Todaro GA Harrison 2019 OF
Lukas Touma ON William Lyon Mackenzie CI 2020 RHP
Garrett Wallace FL Lake Mary 2018 SS
Brandyn Ward FL Jupiter 2016 OF
Logan Winkelman MN Foley 2022 LHP
Sawyer Worrell NC Pro5 Academy 2019 LHP