Sullivan County CC

Loch Sheldrake, NY

School Information

  • Conference:
  • Division: NJCAA II
  • Description:
Name State School Class Pos.
Eric Arcangel NY Mott Haven 2015 OF
Johan Benitez NY Kingsbridge International 2021 OF
Jeremia Bueno NY James Monroe 2016 3B
Nicholas Castell NY James Madison 2018 2B
Joselito Castro NY Dewitt Clinton 2016 1B
Jean Paul Compres NY William C. Bryant 2017 C
Josh Cossitt ON Dr. Frank J. Hayden 2021 C
Leonel De La Rosa NY George Washington 2016 RHP
David DePew NY Rondout Valley 2021 2B
Giovanni Diaz NY Christopher Columbus 2018 SS
Luis Diaz NY Newtown 2015 RHP
Randy Diaz NY Mott Haven 2019 2B
Devin Edwards NY Benjamin Banneker 2017 RHP
Noah Edwards NY Queensbury 2018 C
Elijah Ervin NY The Beacon School 2016 OF
Gabriel Fellows NY Union Endicott 2021 2B
Cesar Fragoso NY George Washington 2021 RHP
Jeremie Goyer ON ESCC 2018 OF
Darnell Guerrero NY Bay Shore 2021 LHP
Hecnel Guzman NY JFK 2019 OF
Matthew Guzman NY CENAPEC (Dominican Republic) 2015 3B
Justin Hernandez NY Inwood Early College 2021 C
Michael Howard-Smith ON Woodroffe High School 2016 RHP
Mohammed Hussein NY William C. Bryant 2015 SS
Abel Jimenez NY Bathgate 2018 2B
Jordan Kazen ON Notre Dame 2017 RHP
Joseph Kwaak CT Naugatuck 2018 1B
Steven Leal NY Lehman 2019 RHP
Andrew Lopez FL Spanish River 2014 C
Tanner MacLean base King's-Edgehill 2021 LHP
Justin Mateo NY Monsignor McClancy 2017 SS
Jordanie Minaya NY Health Opportunity 2019 3B
Jon Minotti NY Carmel 2018 OF
Manny Nova NY All Hallows 2013 2B
Bryant Ortega NY James Monroe 2016 OF
Joshua Perez NY John Adams 2018 RHP
Odalis Perez NY Excellence and Innovation 2015 RHP
Derek Prensa NY Dewitt Clinton 2018 OF
Jovani Reynoso NY HS for Construction 2021 C
Albert Rodriguez NY Community Health 2018 C
Daniel Rodriguez NY Riverside 2017 SS
Geremy Rodriguez NY Freeport 2015 C
Cain Ruiz NY Valley Stream 2015 OF
Andrew Schneider NY Beacon 2019 C
Dylan Smith NY Livingston Manor 2017 LHP
Pavel Sprague PA Wallenpaupack Area 2015 LHP
Jurg Steiger NY Grand St. Campus 2015 OF
Jonathan Vasquez NY James Monroe 2016 RHP
Yorby Vilomar NY Lehman 2018 OF
Damani Wallace NY Graphics Campus 2019 LHP