Sullivan County CC

Loch Sheldrake, NY

School Information

  • Conference:
  • Division: NJCAA II
  • Description:
Name State School Class Pos.
Reynaldo Angeles NY Benjamin Cardozo 2021 SS
Eric Arcangel NY Mott Haven 2015 OF
Johan Benitez NY Kingsbridge International 2021 OF
Jacob Bonesteel NY Kingston 2022 1B
Jeremia Bueno NY James Monroe 2016 3B
Robert Caeners NY Webutuck 2021 RHP
Shane Callahan NY Newfield 2021 OF
Nicholas Castell NY James Madison 2018 2B
Joselito Castro NY Dewitt Clinton 2016 1B
Jack Clifford NY Newburgh Free Academy 2021 C
Nathaniel Coffey NY Kingston 2020 1B
Jean Paul Compres NY William C. Bryant 2017 C
Jefferson Concepcion NY El Puente Academy (DR) 2019 OF
Josh Cossitt ON Dr. Frank J. Hayden 2021 C
Layton Cuvilier base Horton 2020 OF
Dominic D'Alessandro NY Newfield 2021 SS
Leonel De La Rosa NY George Washington 2016 RHP
David DePew NY Rondout Valley 2021 2B
Giovanni Diaz NY Christopher Columbus 2018 SS
Luis Diaz NY Newtown 2015 RHP
Randy Diaz NY Mott Haven 2019 2B
Rony Diaz NY Bronx Envision Academy 2020 2B
Devin Edwards NY Benjamin Banneker 2017 RHP
Noah Edwards NY Queensbury 2018 C
Elijah Ervin NY The Beacon School 2016 OF
Leroy Evangelista NY Scotland Sports Campus 2018 SS
Gabriel Fellows NY Union Endicott 2021 SS
Jean Carlos Figueroa NY Kingsbridge International 2021 SS
Cesar Fragoso NY George Washington 2021 RHP
Alexander Gonzalez NY Metropolitan 2021 LHP
Jeremie Goyer ON ESCC 2018 OF
Darnell Guerrero NY Bay Shore 2021 LHP
Hecnel Guzman NY JFK 2019 OF
Matthew Guzman NY CENAPEC (Dominican Republic) 2015 3B
Justin Hernandez NY Inwood Early College 2021 C
Axel Herrera NY Media and Communication 2022 2B
Carlos Herrera NY Facing History 2022 2B
Nickolas Hill NY Roscoe 2017 C
Michael Howard-Smith ON Woodroffe High School 2016 RHP
Mohammed Hussein NY William C. Bryant 2015 SS
Abel Jimenez NY Bathgate 2018 2B
Enyer Joaquin NY Christopher Columbus 2019 RHP
Jordan Kazen ON Notre Dame 2017 RHP
Joseph Kwaak CT Naugatuck 2018 1B
Steven Leal NY Lehman 2019 RHP
Ryan Letscher NY Arlington 2022 OF
Andrew Lopez FL Spanish River 2014 C
Trey Lugbauer NY Arlington 2022 1B
Glenn Ayden MacKenzie base Newbridge Academy 2019 C
Tanner MacLean base King's-Edgehill 2021 LHP
Cameron Mann NY Rondout Valley 2022 SS
Justin Mateo NY Monsignor McClancy 2017 SS
Jordanie Minaya NY Health Opportunity 2019 3B
Jon Minotti NY Carmel 2018 OF
Manuel Miranda NY Liberty 2019 SS
Austin Napoli NY Kingston 2021 OF
Josh Noboa NY All Hallows 2020 OF
Manny Nova NY All Hallows 2013 2B
James Nunez NY Benjamin N. Cardozo 2020 OF
Bryant Ortega NY James Monroe 2016 OF
Alexander Ouellette base Newbridge Academy 2019 OF
Austin Payano NY George Washington 2022 SS
Joshua Perez NY John Adams 2018 RHP
Odalis Perez NY Excellence and Innovation 2015 RHP
Hunter Perrotta NY Arlington 2022 LHP
Derek Prensa NY Dewitt Clinton 2018 OF
Jovani Reynoso NY HS for Construction 2021 C
Brandon Ricca NY Richmond Hill 2021 3B
Andy Rivas NY Academy for Language and Techonlogy 2021 C
Albert Rodriguez NY Community Health 2018 C
Daniel Rodriguez NY Riverside 2017 SS
Elijah Rodriguez NY George Washington 2021 OF
Geremy Rodriguez NY Freeport 2015 C
Angel Rondon NY John F Kennedy 2020 LHP
Cain Ruiz NY Valley Stream 2015 OF
Micah Salisbury Jr NY Cornwall 2023 RHP
Brandon Santiago NY James Madison 2020 2B
Dylan Smith NY Livingston Manor 2017 LHP
Pavel Sprague PA Wallenpaupack Area 2015 LHP
Jurg Steiger NY Grand St. Campus 2015 OF
David Thomas NY HS for Construction 2021 OF
Tyler Thorpe NY Pine Bush 2023 1B
Juan Tolentino MA Peabody Veterans 2021 OF
Jonathan Vasquez NY James Monroe 2016 RHP
Julian Ventura NY Salesian 2021 3B
Yorby Vilomar NY Lehman 2018 OF
Damani Wallace NY Graphics Campus 2019 LHP
Jacob Yager NY Tri-Valley 2021 1B