No Player Image

Longwood

Farmville, VA

School Information

  • Conference: Big South
  • Division: NCAA I
  • Description:
Name State School Class Pos.
Mason Balsis VA Patriot 2022 C
Ethan Barnes VA A Beka Academy Home School 2022 OF
Logan Berrier NV Legacy 2019 RHP
Wyatt Bunch VA Rappahannock 2022 RHP
Maceo Campbell MD Bishop McNamara 2017 3B
Dillon Champagne MI Divine Child 2019 RHP
Eric Chorba PA Norwin 2021 C
Zachary Colangelo VA Colonial Forge 2023 OF
Michael Colombi NY Center Moriches 2014
Dominick D'Ercole NC Middle Creek 2019 3B
Eliot Dix NJ Colombia 2019 SS
Zane Eggleston VA Manchester 2019 LHP
Michael Esposito CT The Gunnery School 2018 LHP
CJ Faulkenberry VA Colgan 2021 OF
Brenton Fisher NC Voyager Academy 2020 RHP
Kaleb Ford OH Fairfield 2017 SS
Sean Gibbons VA Hidden Valley 2020 LHP
Hunter Gilliam VA Fuqua 2018 3B
John Gregory VA Hanover 2016 LHP
Kevin Gunn VA Dinwiddie 2021 RHP
Dallas Hairfield VA Mechanicsville 2022 RHP
Hayden Harris VA Atlee 2020 2B
Josiah Harrison VA Trinity Episcopal 2022 OF
Collin Hughes VA Cosby 2022 C
Logan Janney VA Trinity Episcopal School 2023 3B
Grant Keller VA Midlothian 2016 3B
Tyler Knapp VA Menchville 2017 OF
Drayven Kowalski NJ Steinert 2018 C
Cameron Lamb VA Mechanicsville 2024 CF
Justin Looney MD Mount St. Joseph 2019 C
Tyler Mahone VA Covenant 2017 C
Seth Mayberry VA Dinwiddie 2018 RHP
Mac McCafferty PA Lancaster Catholic 2013 C
Corbin McCloud VA Atlantic Shores Christian 2020 C
Andrew Melnyk VA Floyd Kellam 2018 LHP
Grant Melnyk VA Kellam 2020 SS
Joey Mendez MD Riverdale Baptist 2016 C
Eli Mercado IL Taft 2015 SS
Sammy Miller PA Susquehannock 2014 OF
Tyler Morgan VA Hanover 2016 RHP
Todd Moxey PA Emmaus 2017 RHP
James Nelson VA Trinity Episcopal 2020 1B
Blagen Pado VA Highland 2023 CF
Ryan Perez CT Cheshire Academy 2023 OF
Jon Peterson PA Hempfield 2015 LHP
Michael Peterson VA Prince George 2018 OF
AJ Potojecki VA Chatham 2019 RHP
Travis Riley VA Massaponax 2016 OF
Dylan Saale VA Heritage 2020 RHP
Jordan Savinon NY Moore Catholic 2022 1B
Jack Schnell NY Suffern 2017 OF
Keondre Shelton VA Glen Allen 2020 SS
Zach Stanko VA Walsingham Academy 2019 3B
Drew Stanley VA Hickory 2020 RHP
Tanner Thomas VA Liberty Christian Academy 2022 3B
Aiden Tierney VA Colonial Forge 2020 OF
Justin Tobin VA Mills E. Godwin 2023 SS
Aidan Vanvickle VA Riverbend 2020 RHP
Cullan Wadsworth PA Parkland 2018 OF
Ethan Walker FL IMG 2022 LHP
Kevin Warunek VA Patriot 2021 LHP
Gage Williams VA Nansemond River 2018 RHP