Owens CC

Toledo, OH

School Information

  • Conference: OCCAC
  • Division:
  • Description:
Name State School Class Pos.
Caleb Aaron IN Eastern (Greentown) 2015 LHP
Hunter Allen OH Woodmore 2021 RHP
Logan Andonian OH Defiance 2018 RHP
James Bailey OH Watkins Memorial High School 2018 LHP
Brian Bayliss MI Bishop Foley 2012 RHP
Brody Begue OH Lake 2021 2B
Riley Bennett MI Howell 2015 2B
Zach Bobbitt KY Oldham County 2013 2B
Cade Boos OH Eastwood 2018 OF
Zachary Bredek OH Fairfield Senior 2021 RHP
Ben Breymeir IN North Central 2012 C
Zaccary Brickel OH Hicksville 2019 OF
Brendan Cannon OH Oregon Clay 2020 C
Blaise Caudill OH Shelby 2020 1B
Hunter Chillinsky OH Centerville 2021
Brody Clark OH Watkins Memorial High School 2018 RHP
Collin Crisenbery OH Montpelier 2021 OF
Cameron Darrington OH Perrysburg 2021 OF
Breven Deckrosh OH Bryan 2021 OF
Jaxon Delventhal OH Lake 2021 OF
Nickolon Dudhnath ON Sandalwood Heights Secondary School 2015 1B
Dakota Edwards FL Pine Ridge 2021
Kolson Egnor OH Paulding 2020 RHP
Nate Gittinger OH Clyde 2017 C
Kyle Grafton OH Madison 2018 3B
Jonathan Haley MI Dexter 2014 OF
Jacob Hall MI Ypsilanti Lincoln 2015 SS
Michael Hamden MI Adrian 2013 RHP
Grant Harris OH Miamisburg 2020 3B
Grant Harris OH Miamisburg 2020 3B
Shea Hendrixson OH Centerville 2019 SS
Conner Holck OH Anthony Wayne 2021 3B
Carter Hollstein OH Rossford 2021 2B
Tyler Hoppe FL Pine Ridge 2021 1B
Tyler Huth IN FT Wayne Northrop 2013 RHP
Ryan Jagodzinski OH Rossford 2018 2B
Alec Jaquillard OH Clay 2018 C
Alex Jones OH Marion L. Steele 2021 OF
Ryan Jones IN Charlestown 2015 SS
Allen Laytart OH Genoa Area 2020 LHP
Joseph Lewis OH Xenia 2020 OF
Skylar Mays OH Oregon Clay 2020 OF
Jackson Meyer MI Lincoln 2021 RHP
Nick Morrow OH Fairfield 2012 LHP
Jared Nunez OH Fairmont 2019 RHP
Trevor Olson MI Eisenhower 2015 OF
Jacob Pickerel OH Eastwood 2018 3B
Noah Pierce OH Toledo Central Catholic 2014 RHP
Nick Porter OH Upper Arlington 2021 OF
Dillon Prater OH Rossford 2020 SS
Drew Reich IN Charlestown 2015 RHP
Brett Rhodes OH Stow Munroe Falls 2018 1B
Noah Richard OH Versailles 2018 RHP
Luke Roberts OH Bowling Green 2020 LHP
Dade Robinson OH Defiance 2021 C
Alexander Rodriguez III OH Waite 2021 SS
Charlie Sipe IN FW Northrop 2013
Alec Skender IL Metamora 2013 SS
Hudson Smith OH Perrysburg 2021 C
Jacob Spiess OH Bryan 2018 OF
Kyle Spille OH Oak Hills 2018 SS
Tyler Spurlock OH Fairmont 2019 C
Marcus Starnes OH GlenOak 2018 C
Nick Street MI Rockford 2012 RHP
Mitchell Wells OH Bellevue 2018 RHP
Drew Wetterich OH Oak Hills High School 2018 OF
Jake Wichlacz MI Utica Eisenhower 2014 2B
Samuel Witt OH Genoa 2020 1B
Brandon Zelichowski MI Battle Creek Lakeview 2012 RHP
Braden Zuber OH Wayne Trace 2019 RHP