Bucknell

Lewisburg, PA

School Information

  • Conference: Patriot
  • Division: NCAA I
  • Description:
Name State School Class Pos.
Nic Adamo NJ St. Joseph's Montvale 2020 C
Matthew Alexander NY Jamesville DeWitt 2021 2B
Luke Allain PA The Hill School 2018 LHP
Luis Alvarez NY Beacon HS 2016
Christopher Basile FL Ransom Everglades 2021 SS
JohnPaul Bell PA Downingtown West 2016 OF
Anthony Casciola NC Weddington 2019 RHP
Nick Christopher OH Gilmour Academy 2019 C
Aidan Curry NY Fordham Prep 2020 RHP
Tyler Daly CT Choate 2017 RHP
Michael DeBattista TX Katy Tompkins 2022 RHP
Joey DeFloria PA Hempfield Area 2014 OF
Chris Difiore NY Iona Prep 2019 LHP
Tyler Dunn PA Cumberland Valley 2021 1B
Ryan Facinelli NJ Hunterdon Central 2022 SS
Ethan Firestein FL David Posnack Day 2022 RHP
Billy Fluharty VA Riverbend 2023 SS
Aaron Fritz PA Minersville 2014 C
Andrew Funovits PA Seneca Valley 2018 RHP
Yasir Gardner-Sizer PA Pottsgrove 2022 OF
Connor Golden PA Archbishop Ryan 2014 RHP
Nate Grisius VA Gonzaga College 2016 2B
Luke Johnson IL Lake Forest 2014 SS
Colin Jonov PA Franklin Regional 2014 OF
Kobe Julks RI St George's 2022 RHP
Daniel Kane PA Episcopal Academy 2022 OF
Brady Karp NY Byram Hills 2021 SS
Bruce Keenan VA Millbrook 2015 2B/MIF
Michael Korchak NY Seton Catholic 2014 LHP
Brendan Lowery NJ Randolph 2018 SS
Kyle Lyons PA Unionville 2019 OF
Evan Madigan NJ Red Bank Catholic 2016 SS
Alex Markopoulos VA St. Anne's Belfield 2019 RHP
Hadley Maxwell TN Franklin Road Academy 2022 RHP
Lavezz Middleton IL Marian Catholic 2015 SS
Nick Mulvey NY Westlake 2021 LHP
Drew Newcomb PA Lewisburg Area 2015 OF
Henry Novicki PA Berwick Area 2019 SS
Tyler O'Neill NY WC Mepham 2021 C
Austin Odell PA Bishop Shanahan 2018 RHP
Ryan Osinski VA St. Stephens & St. Agnes 2022 RHP
Matt Ottsen MO Westminster 2017 LHP
Nikhil Patel PA Parkland 2020 RHP
Dante Pavone MA Dexter Southfield 2023 RHP
Alex Pechin PA Unionville 2015 RHP
Will Potevin MA St. John's Prep 2019 SS
Danny Rafferty IL Loyola 2013 OF
Bryce Reimer NY Sullivan West 2020 LHP
Joseph Richardson PA St. Joseph's Prep 2019 RHP
Tyler Rigot NC Charlotte Country Day 2019 LHP
Brandon Sanders PA St. Joseph's Prep 2018 1B
Chuckie Scales PA Shady Side Academy 2014 OF
Jack Schuler TX Frisco 2017 SS
Anthony Sherwin PA Penn-Trafford 2020 SS
Matt Shobe VA Covenant School 2016 LHP
Brett Smith PA Delone Catholic 2013 SS
Brandon Stokes PA Milton Area 2016 C
PJ Strahm NJ Rutgers Prep 2015 RHP
Christian Tailor VA Flint Hill 2015 RHP
Jacob Terwilliger TX Lovejoy 2019 SS
Dominic Toso PA William Penn Charter 2017 SS
Michael Trommer PA Archbishop Wood 2022 3B
Simon Turner CA Shasta 2020 OF
Brenden Tuttle FL University 2017 RHP
Drew Uccello NJ Shawnee 2022 C
Grant Voytovich PA Pine-Richland 2020 SS
Connor Vucovich PA Manheim Township 2020 LHP
Steven Walker MA Milton Academy 2018 RHP
Brett Wehringer NJ Ranney School 2023 SS
Tyler Wincig NY Poly Prep 2016 RHP
Jake Wortman VA Colonial Forge 2019 C
Austin Zimmerman IL New Trier 2012 RHP