Chipola College

Marianna, FL

School Information

  • Conference:
  • Division: NJCAA I
  • Description:
Name State School Class Pos.
Jordan Anderson AL James Clemens 2017 OF
Alex Arauz FL Sarasota 2017 SS
Logan Austin AL Russell County 2020 RHP
Myles Austin GA Westlake 2019 SS
Austin Bates FL IMG Academy 2017 C
Robert Bennett GA Parkview 2018 LHP
Weston Bizzle TN Christian Brothers 2017 RHP
Mark Black PA Serra Catholic 2020 C
Dan Blomgren WI Janesville Craig 2019 SS
Ethan Bowdoin GA Chattahoochee 2018 LHP
Cody Brickhouse FL Sarasota 2015 3B
Daniel Cerda base Cenapec 2018 SS
Taylor Clapp FL Park Vista 2019 SS
Cam Collier GA Mount Paran 2022 3B
Reese Cooley FL Fleming Island 2014 OF
Michael Cullen FL Mosley 2017 RHP
Stewart Currie KY Daviess County 2016 RHP
Cedric De Grandpre base Academie Baseball Canada 2020 1B
Alex Diaz TX The Woodlands College Park 2021 OF
Matthew Dickey FL North Florida Christian 2018 RHP
Jacob Dismuke FL Wakulla 2018 RHP
Seth Dudley FL Wakulla Christian 2020 RHP
Gabriel Esquivel FL North Broward 2019 1B
Kenneth Folch base Puerto Rico 2018 LHP
Bowden Francis FL Chiles 2015 RHP
Harrison Francis FL Chiles 2017 RHP
Cesar Franco FL Chipola College 2020 OF
Terry Fuller GA Griffin 2017 OF
Matthew Garcia base Avant Garde Academy 2019 SS
Justin Gesek FL Bolles 2015 C
Dylan Goldstein FL North Broward Prep 2019 C
Cameron Gray FL Marianna 2018 LHP
Luis Guerrero FL Home School 2019 RHP
Jack Haney GA Cedartown 2018 C
Collin Harris KY Danville 2014 SS
Jake Holland FL Montverde Academy 2019 C
Drew Howard ON All Saints 2020 RHP
Jared Howell AL Decatur 2017 OF
Jordan Jerkins FL Liberty County 2021 C
Ivan Johnson GA Kennesaw Mountain 2017 2B
Connor Kehl MN Eden Prairie 2017 OF
Zach Kilby FL Plant 2022 LHP
Brando Leroux ON St Augustine 2021 SS
Shane Lewis MS Warren Central 2020 OF
Jackson Minor AL Hazel Green 2019 LHP
Andrew Moore FL Ida Baker 2018 RHP
James Oman FL St Johns Country Day 2021 2B
Jared Padgett FL Graceville 2015 LHP
Zac Rice AL Russell County 2020 OF
Joshua Rivera base Carlos Beltran Baseball Academy 2017 SS
Corey Rosier MD Riverdale Baptist 2018 OF
Tyrell (TJ) Schofield-Sam ON North Park 2019 3B
Montana Semmel CT Westhill 2019 RHP
Darren Shred ON St. Roch Catholic 2015 C
Thrasher Steed AL Gulf Shores 2022 RHP
Andre Tarver GA Ringgold 2019 OF
Paxton Tomaini FL Leon 2020 SS
Nick Tripp FL Creekside 2018 3B
Alfonso Villalobos base Chene bleu 2020 3B
Jose Visaez FL University Christian 2017 RHP
Jack Wajda IL Providence Catholic 2022 RHP
Alex Webb TN Columbia Central 2015 C
Christopher Williams GA River Ridge 2018 OF
Tripp Williams GA Banks 2022 RHP