Hartford

West Hartford, CT

School Information

  • Conference: America East
  • Division: NCAA I
  • Description:
Name State School Class Pos.
Brett Anderson NH Bishop Guertin 2020 LHP
Zachary Ardito CT Notre Dame WH 2016 SS
Ashton Bardzell NJ Ramsey 2015 OF
Timmy Blaisdell CT Wethersfield 2018 RHP
Colin Blake CT Lyman Hall 2020 RHP
Daniel Burnett MA Southwick Regional 2020 SS
Jared Burrows CT Waterford 2020 SS
Nicholas Campana NY Eastchester Senior 2014
Robert Carmody MA Thayer 2016 C
Jackson Ciccone CT Danbury 2022 OF
Tremayne Cobb Jr MD CH Flowers 2019 SS
Donald Cohoon MA Plymouth North 2018 SS
Tyler Coppo NH Monadnock 2016 C
Drew DeMartino MA Taconic 2018 2B
Nick Dombkowski MA West Springfield 2017 LHP
Joe Dooley CT Hall 2022 3B
Aidan Duda PA Avon Grove 2020 C
Devon Edwards CT Enfield 2020 OF
Drew Farkas CT Southington 2016 LHP
Michael Featherstone NJ Ramsey 2022 1B
Collin Ferguson PA Valley View 2014 RHP
Jake Fitzgibbons MA Franklin 2021 C
Nathan Florence MA Minnechaug 2016 RHP
Austin Francis NY Troy 2022 SS
Connor Goggin CT Holy Cross 2019 OF
Jack Gorman TN Memphis University School 2020 2B
Tyler Holmes NY Fairport 2019 C
Jason Johndrow MA Silver Lake Regional 2016 RHP
Devin Kellogg MA Northampton High School 2018 SS
Danny Kent MA Whitman/hanson 2021 SS
Cory Kessler NJ Egg Harbor Township 2018
Ryan Knight MA Peabody Veterans Memorial 2021 OF
Stephen Koza NH Windham 2017 RHP
Ryan LaPierre MA Pittsfield 2020 RHP
Jeremy Mangiameli CT Coginchaug 2022 3B
Kyle Marrapese RI Bishop Hendricken 2019 LHP
Alex Moconyi CT Mark T. Sheehan HS 2016 RHP
Peter Myers CT The Master's School 2017 RHP
Will Nowak CT South Windsor High School 2018 SS
Jackson Olson CT New Milford HS 2016 3B
Coleman Picard MA Auburn 2020 RHP
Bryce Ramsay CT Northwest Regional HS 2016 C
Sabien Rivera GA Rabun Gap-Nacoochee 2022 2B
Zane Robbins PA Millville 2019 RHP
JJ Romatzick CT Stratford 2022 SS
John Russell NY Eastchester 2022 C
Jacob Santiago CT Bristol Central 2020 C
Joe Shashaty NY Xavier 2014
Brian Stepniak PA Dallas 2013 RHP
Chris Sullivan MA Westfield 2015 SS
Derek Tenney CT Wethersfield 2019 SS
John Thrasher CT Ridgefield 2017 OF
Jonah Wachter NH Concord 2021 RHP
Sean Yoest MA Foxboro 2021 RHP