McHenry County JC

Crystal Lake, IL

School Information

  • Conference:
  • Division: NJCAA II
  • Description:
Name State School Class Pos.
Nico Acevedo IL Crystal Lake Central 2022 C
James Allie IL Crystal Lake South 2023 RHP
Daniel Alworth IL Geneva 2022 RHP
Matthew Armstrong IL Normal University 2022 SS
J.T. Athy WI Cudahy 2015 2B
Travis Baily NE Elkhorn 2017 C
Luke Ballweg WI Middleton 2018 OF
Mike Bauer WI Arrowhead 2015 C
Colton Baumann WI Hortonville 2020 LHP
Max Bianchini IL Schaumburg 2022 RHP
Jackson Bishop WI Whitnall 2019 LHP
Ian Boal IL Johnsburg 2023 LHP
Bryce Borton OH Defiance 2017 OF
Connor Bowen WI Milton 2014 1B
Taylor Brauer WI Union Grove 2021 LHP
Bryce Brogni WI South Milwaukee 2016 C
Kiley Brown WI Germantown 2017 SS
Max Bruff WI Indian Trail 2019 OF
Cory Busse IL Woodstock North 2017 RHP
Austin Butts IL Woodstock 2015 3B
Tanner Bykowski WI Westosha Central 2017 3B
Nicholas Calip IL Schaumburg 2018 OF
Matt Camp IL Jacobs 2018 RHP
Tyler Castro IL Huntley 2021 SS
TJ Chance IL Harlem 2016 RHP
Alex Cimaroli WI Wisconsin Dells 2016 SS
Nick Corpolongo IL Huntley 2012 OF
Lucas Coyl IL Joliet West 2021 OF
Mark DeCicco IL Crystal Lake South 2022 RHP
Austin Domer OH Orrville 2017 OF
Hunter Enloe WI Pecatonica 2022 LHP
Leo Falletti WI Wilmot 2021 OF
Tyler Fees IL McHenry East 2020 RHP
Trenton Feucht WI Freedom 2023 C
Cole Fialco WI Menomonee Falls 2021 OF
Nick Finley IL McHenry West 2018 2B
Joe Fischer WI Hortonville 2023 1B
Will Frisch IL Crystal Lake South 2021 RHP
Devon Gehrke IL West Campus 2013 LHP
Evan Geske IL Woodstock 2019 SS
Noah Goddard IL Hononegah 2021 C
Jacob Goldberg IL Woodstock North 2016 OF
Johnny Gonsalves IL Tinley Park 2020 SS
Grady Gorgen WI Mineral Point 2020 LHP
Nicholas Gottfried IL Jacobs 2023 OF
Hunter Grady IL Belvidere 2012 2B
Ryan Gregorio IL Prairie Ridge 2021 RHP
Keli Grennier WI Menomonee Falls 2023 SS
Zachary Gritten IL Salt Fork 2021 3B
Lleyton Grubich IL McHenry 2023 LHP
Matt Gruse WI Neenah 2014 SS
Jaden Hackbarth WI Neenah 2021 SS
Connor Hafeman WI Hortonville 2014 OF
Larkin Hanselman IL Cary-Grove 2015 LHP
Kyle Harmon IL Wauconda 2015 LHP
DJ Harris IA Norwalk 2023 3B
Nate Harris IL Woodstock North 2017 SS
Sam Hawley WI Oshkosh North 2015 C
AJ Henkle IL Huntley 2019 OF
Dylan Honkala IL McHenry West 2018 3B
Cody Horon WI Union Grove 2020 3B
Quincy Hougas IL Normal University 2022 RHP
Billy Howard WI Menomonee Falls 2021 RHP
Evan Jackson WI Milton 2021 RHP
Alexander Janke IL Huntley 2021 OF
Jack Jensen WI Hudson 2023 RHP
Ian Johnson WI Preble 2023 LHP
Colin Kalinowski WI Oak Creek 2019 C
Dymitri Kanellakis IL Cary-Grove 2020 OF
Isaac Kaufmann IL Marian Central Catholic 2018 LHP
Ryan Kempf IL Crystal Lake Central 2022 C
Dominic Kenyon WI Pius XI 2015 OF
Daniel Klein IL Jacobs 2019 OF
Noah Konie IL Huntley 2017 1B
Steve Krueger IL Jacobs 2016 OF
Kyle Lang IL Crystal Lake South 2018 RHP
Jake Lange WI Mukwonago 2016 RHP
Chance Larson WI Elkhorn 2019 OF
Justin Lavrisa IL Jacobs 2018 LHP
Michael Lehner WI Muskego 2017 3B
Austin Leonard IL Hampshire 2023 C
Jake Leonhard WI Sheboygan South 2022 LHP
Evan Long WI Tomah 2021 RHP
Andrew Luehr IL Crystal Lake South 2018 RHP
Dan Malak WI Muskego 2015 OF
Jackson Mandella WI Nicolet 2018 RHP
Turner Mann IL Metamora 2019 RHP
Marcus Maristela IL Grayslake Central 2020 SS
Alex Marro WI Craig 2015 RHP
Kyle Maurer IL Huntley 2019 RHP
Benjamin Maxey IL North Boone 2018 LHP
Ryan McGorrian IL Jacobs 2017 1B
Christian McKelvey WI Germantown 2017 2B
Alejandro Mendez IL Crystal Lake South 2020 SS
Harout Meyer IL Huntley 2022 RHP
Matthew Michaels IL Lincoln-Way East 2021 1B
DeMarco Mong IL Bolingbrook 2015 OF
Michael Moore IL Vernon Hills 2020 RHP
Kyle Morgan IL Huntley 2018 LHP
John Moynihan WI Verona Area 2014 RHP
Francis Muraida IL Reavis 2022 C
Matthew Nagel IL McHenry West 2016 OF
Max Neilson IL Cary Grove 2016 RHP
Jacob Nelson WI Jefferson 2014 RHP
Evan Nieter IL Homewood-Flossmoor 2023 LHP
Joshua Notriano IL Johnsburg 2021 OF
Owen Nowak WI Union Grove 2023 OF
Scott Nygren IL Prairie Ridge 2017 LHP
Alex Obenauf IL McHenry 2012 OF
Hunter Olson WI Oconomowoc 2019 C
Liam Oreskovich IL Jacobs 2018 C
Owen Oreskovich IL Jacobs 2015 3B
Owen Patzin IL McHenry East 2018 SS
Sam Pederson WI Verona 2019 RHP
Reilly Peltier IL Jacobs 2014 RHP
Ben Peltz IL Crystal Lake South 2020 C
Danny Perdzock WI Milwaukee Lutheran 2020 RHP
Jason Peters IL Huntley 2019 3B
Corey Peterson IL Prairie Ridge 2012 RHP
Dylan Petrey IL Hampshire 2021 RHP
CJ Putterman WI Nicolet 2013 C
Dillon Putty IL Huntley 2023 1B
Aaron Rice WI Brillion 2021 RHP
Owen Rice WI East Troy 2021 LHP
Riley Richarz WI Brookfield Central 2014 2B
Blake Roundtree IL LeRoy 2022 OF
Hunter Rumachik IL Huntley 2019 1B
Johnny Sanchez IL Rockford Luthern 2016 RHP
Alex Saunders WI Sussex Hamilton 2017 LHP
Sam Scarlato WI Indian Trail 2020 RHP
Jake Schindler IL Lockport 2023 C
Xavier Schreiber WI McFarland High 2020 OF
Xavier Schreiber WI McFarland 2020 OF
Mason Schwalbach IL Marian Central Catholic 2021 C
Sam Skirvin IL Quincy 2022 UTILITY
Ryan Skwarek IL Crystal Lake South 2023 SS
Scott Skwarek IL Crystal Lake South 2018 SS
Aiden Smith IL Marengo 2020 RHP
Jack Snyder IL Manteno 2021 C
Danny Sperling IL Wauconda 2018 2B
Jimmy Staab IL Sangamon Valley 2017 RHP
Tyler Stamer IL Edwardsville 2016 3B
Nicholas Steele WI Cudahy 2017 3B
Aaron Steinhoff WI Horlick 2016 RHP
Blake Stempowski IL Geneva 2022 3B
Brett Stratinsky IL Stagg 2015 1B
Joey Strem IL Willowbrook 2016 RHP
Brady Tatro WI Antigo 2018 OF
Griffin Taylor IL Richmond-Burton 2021 OF
Zach Teegen IL Prairie Ridge 2017 OF
Charlie Terrill WI Milton 2021 SS
Bryce Toussaint WI Arrowhead 2018 SS
Jesse Turner WI Lake Country Lutheran 2014 RHP
Luke Uhwat IL Richmond Burton 2019 RHP
Nolan Unger IL Grant 2018 OF
Tyler Upp WI Hortonville 2021 RHP
Jordan Van Dyke WI Elkhorn Area 2017 RHP
Caden Vogt IL Marengo 2023 LHP
Eric Vollmert IL Crystal Lake South 2016 RHP
Hruz Wagner WI Slinger 2019 RHP
Nevin Wall WI Holmen 2019 RHP
Miller Wallace WI Oconomowoc 2019 3B
Carter Wambach WI Sun Prairie 2021 3B
Mitchell Weber WI Oregon 2015 LHP
Nolan Wegener IL Somonauk 2019 OF
Braeden Wegner IL Jacobs 2018 OF
Caden Weidner IL McHenry 2022 OF
Brandon Wiberg WI Lake Mills 2022 RHP
Paul Wille IL Crystal Lake South 2014 OF
Joey Wizceb IL Vernon Hills 2022 LHP
Andrew Woeslaw WI N/A 2016 OF
Scott Wolfard IL Streamwood 2021 OF
Riley Zirbel WI Lake Mills 2020 SS
Ryan Zizzo WI Muskego 2017 C