Memphis

Memphis, TN

School Information

  • Conference: American Athletic Conference
  • Division: NCAA I
  • Description:
Name State School Class Pos.
BJ Banyon TN Bartlett 2020 OF
Austin Baskin TN Covington 2019 SS
Evan Bell IL Oak Park-River Forest 2016 OF
Jonathan Bowlan TN Bartlett 2015 RHP
Chris Braswell TN Bartlett 2019 RHP
Walker Brockhouse IL Mount Vernon 2017 RHP
Ben Brooks TN Pope John Paul II 2017 SS
Keilon Brown LA Zachary 2020 OF
Riley Cabral OK Carl Albert 2015 RHP
Logan Carey TN University School of Jackson 2016 OF
Daniel Casto MS NorthPoint Christian 2018 LHP
Jackson Cothren TN Lincoln County 2020 RHP
Shane Cox, Jr TN Munford 2021 SS
Danny Denz IL Dundee Crown 2016 LHP
Brennan Dubose TN Martin Luther King 2019 C
Drew Edwards TN Arlington 2019 RHP
Nate Fichtner PA Taylor Allderdice 2015 SS
Dalton Freeman MS Magnolia Heights 2019 SS
Seth Garner TN Hardin County 2022 RHP
Hunter Goodman TN Arlington 2018 C
Tyler Harrington TN Briarcrest 2021 3B
Cale Hennemann IL Pawnee 2014 SS
Ben Higdon KY McCracken County High School 2021 OF
Jesse Homan TN Memphis University School 2018 RHP
Taylor Howell TN USJ 2019 C
Nick Jones IL Providence Catholic 2018 C
Dalton Kendrick MS Hernando 2019 LHP
Colin Kilgore TN Christian Brothers 2015 RHP
Dan Langfield MA Somerset 2009 RHP
Juston Mask TN Briarcrest 2018 OF
Takoda Metoxen WI Franklin 2016 RHP
Tyler Mettetal IL St. Charles North 2017 LHP
Zach Mettetal IL St. Charles North 2017 SS
James Muse TN Christian Brothers 2015 RHP
Jackson Musrock TN Webb 2021 SS
Colton Neel TN Memphis University School 2015 OF
Sam Nozicka IL Grayslake Central 2016 C
Caden Robinson OH New Albany 2022 RHP
Rashad Robinson AL Mobile Christian 2021 OF
Joshua Rooker TN Evangelical Christian 2017 C
Hudson Ross TN Houston 2018 RHP
Logan Rushing TN Brighton 2021 LHP
Jason Santana IL Lane Tech 2015 C
Sam Slaughter TN Stewarts Creek 2020 OF
Carter Smith FL Canterbury 2016 C
Geno Spiotta TN Christian Brothers 2020 C
Jonah Sutton TN Briarcrest 2021 SS
Holland Townes MS St. Andrews 2019 RHP
Alec Trela IL Normal Community 2016 3B
Nicholas Vaage MN Prior Lake 2015 OF
Braden Webb TX Prosper 2019 2B
Jaylen Wilbon TN St. Benedict 2018 OF
CJ Willis TN Bartlett 2022 1B
Bailey Wimberley TN First Assembly Christian 2017 RHP
Blake Wimberley TN First Assembly Christian 2018 RHP