Monmouth

Monmouth, NJ

School Information

  • Conference: Metro Atlantic
  • Division: NCAA I
  • Description:
Name State School Class Pos.
Dan Abate NJ Wayne Hills 2016 SS
Kyle Ajjan PA Downingtown East 2015 LHP
Steve Aldrich PA Bensalem 2018 RHP
Chris Andrews PA Southern Lehigh 2020 OF
Justin Andrews PA Neshaminy 2013 OF
Jay Bant NJ Wall 2021 3B
Dixon Black PA Valley View 2020 3B
Aidan Bretschneider PA La Salle 2022 3B
Nicholas Burg NJ Cherokee 2021 RHP
Nick Campana PA Downingtown West 2017 C
Casey Caufield PA West Chester Henderson 2020 SS
Dante Ciaramella NJ Monmouth Regional 2019 RHP
Nicholas Czarnecki NJ Hunterdon Central 2021 OF
Jaxon Dalena PA Montoursville 2020 C
Dan Dallas NY Canisius 2016 LHP
Jason DeCicco IL Crystal Lake South 2016 LHP
Joey DeMucci PA Bonner-Prendergast 2022 C
Ricky Dennis PA Central Bucks South 2013 RHP
Adam Densberger IL Oswego East 2016 3B
Mike Dimino NJ Jackson Memorial 2018 RHP
Regan Dombroski NJ Wall 2016 RHP
Trey Dombroski NJ Wall 2019 LHP
Trey Dombrowski NJ Wall 2019 LHP
Kyle Doubet IL Peoria Christian 2012 OF
Christopher Gaetano PA Scranton Prep 2013 OF
Brock Goodwin MD St. Mary's 2019 LHP
Matt Graber MA Dexter 2017 SS
JD Greeley PA Pocono Mountain West 2021 3B
James Harmstead NJ Manasquan 2019 1B
Zach Hatton IL Springfield Southeast 2012 C
Max Hawkins NJ Manasquan 2015 SS
Chris Hawryluk NJ Jackson Memorial 2016 RHP
Rob Hensey NY Goshen 2018 LHP
Frankie Hernandez Jr. MA Saint Peter - Marian Central Catholic 2020 OF
Cory Hiltz NJ Westfield 2018 LHP
Robbie Holmes NJ Bernards 2018 1B
David Horvath NJ Mountain Lakes 2022 RHP
Nick Houghton NJ Nottingham 2018 RHP
Reed Interdonato AZ Horizon 2021 RHP
James Kelly NJ Shore Regional 2015 RHP
Dan Klepchick PA Central Bucks South 2017 RHP
Clay Koniencki PA Malvern Prep 2015 C
Tyler Ksiazek PA Abington Heights 2015 RHP
Michael LaHoud NJ Egg Harbor Twp 2015 C
Danny Long PA Pennridge 2016 SS
Peyton Maple CA Great Oak 2018 RHP
Alex Mastando NJ Don Bosco 2015 RHP
Colin McCreary PA Abington Heights 2017 RHP
Jordan McCrum PA Dallas 2015 SS
Sean McHugh PA Spring-Ford 2017 3B
Mason Miller PA Garnet Valley 2018 LHP
Joe Molettiere PA Pennridge 2015 RHP
Tyler Mullen PA Lakeland 2022 RHP
Brady Mutz PA Strath Haven 2019 C
Harry Padden NJ A.P. Schalick 2019 SS
Jonathan Peterson NJ Hanover Park 2021 LHP
Lorenzo Repack NJ Northern Burlington 2020 OF
Brad Rhoads PA West Chester East 2013 3B
Aidan Scharf MO Parkway South 2021
Zach Schild NJ Middletown South 2016 C
Andrew Schmid NJ Rumson-Fair Haven 2021 SS
TJ Scuderi NJ Toms River South 2018 OF
Mason Smith MO Lafayette 2016 RHP
Ryan Steckline MD Appoquinimink (DE) 2017 LHP
Brandon Taylor RI La Salle Academy 2017 SS
Joey Ventresca NJ Pinelands Regional 2019 RHP
Chris Walsh PA North Pocono 2023 SS
JP Walsh PA North Pocono 2016 OF
Aidan Watson NJ Morristown 2021 SS
Jimmy Wigo PA Marple Newtown 2022 LHP
Mason Wolf NJ Christian Brothers 2020 C
Johnny Zega NJ Middletown South 2016 SS
Matt Ziminsky PA Whitehall 2018 RHP