Penn State University-Harrisburg

Harrisburg, PA

School Information

  • Conference: North Eastern Athletic Conference
  • Division: NCAA III
  • Description:
Name State School Class Pos.
Zach Alderfer PA Perkiomen Valley 2021 OF
Brett Arney PA Phoenixville Area 2015 2B
Mark Artley PA Milton 2014 RHP
Tristan Baer PA Hamburg Area 2022 RHP
Austin Baker PA Governor Mifflin 2017 1B
Carson Barge PA Upper Dauphin 2019 OF
Ryan Barthlow MD Linganore 2020 SS
Drew Bechtold PA Donegal 2020 C
Julian Belardo NY Kellenberg 2020 SS
Aidan Bergholc NY Kennedy Catholic 2023 3B
Joshua Berzonski PA Southwestern 2022 LHP
RJ Boop PA Neshaminy 2015 OF
Cole Boyan NJ Eastern 2020 RHP
Conner Breitenbach MD Century 2021 OF
Chris Brindle PA Wallenpaupack Area 2017 1B
Kyle Buchman PA Notre Dame Green Pond 2014 OF
Michael Carr PA Dallastown Area 2017 RHP
Braden Collazo PA Lebanon 2022 LHP
Devon Crossin PA Perkiomen School 2016 LHP
Vincenzo Czarecki NJ Mendham 2020 3B
Nick Domenici PA Pleasant Valley 2015 LHP
Fisher Druck PA Manheim Township 2022 1B
Danny Eden PA Twin Valley 2021 LHP
Tucker Ell PA Holy Redeemer 2018 SS
Thomas Elliott PA Warwick 2016 RHP
Caiden Ertter VA John Champe 2022 RHP
Alejandro Flores PA Friends Central 2023 C
Ross Gampe PA Tyrone 2023 RHP
Dallas Gilbert PA Shippensburg Area 2021 RHP
Tim Haftl PA Oxford Area 2022 SS
Ethan Hannevig PA Pine Grove Area 2022 RHP
Brendan Henn PA Delaware Valley 2021 2B
Chase Hoecke PA Dallastown Area 2019 C
Carlos Irizarry VA Paul VI 2022 SS
Matt Isaac MD Broadneck 2020 1B
Tyler Jackson PA Pittston Area 2017 OF
Nick Keane PA Central Dauphin 2022 OF
Kieran Kearns PA Pleasant Valley 2017 RHP
Ethan Kell PA Middletown Area 2015 C
Ryan Kennington MD Northwest 2017 OF
David Klein PA Hazleton Area 2015 OF
Demetre Koutras, III MD River Hill 2023 OF
Travis Kraft PA Manheim Township 2018 1B
Austin Kunkel PA Brandywine Heights 2016 RHP
Josh Lantz MD Mount St. Joseph 2021 C
Logan Leslie PA North Penn 2015 OF
Joe Licolli PA Holy Ghost Prep 2020 SS
Christian Lubic II PA Red Land 2022 RHP
Caden Malone PA Cedar Cliff 2018 OF
Ian Martin PA Cocalico 2020 RHP
Jimmy McDonnell PA Milton Hershey School 2014 RHP
Ryan McSorley PA Lansdale Catholic 2017 SS
Cole Mehrman PA Quakertown 2020 LHP
Joey Mendez PA North Penn 2023 LHP
Sam Merchant MD Arundel 2020 C
Hunter Merritt PA Red Land 2019 RHP
Cameron Michaud PA Spring-Ford 2016 RHP
Brendan Miller PA Williams Valley 2014 RHP
Isaac Neal PA Parkland 2016 OF
Jake Nevin PA Council Rock South 2014 2B
Justin O'Dell PA Delaware Valley 2015 OF
Eli Parmelee PA Pennsbury 2021 RHP
Kaden Pasternak PA Souderton Area 2023 SS
Braeden Piotrowski MD Archbishop Spalding 2022 RHP
Dominic Praydis PA South Western 2023 RHP
Jack Price PA Spring-Ford 2021 RHP
Brian Reiner PA Souderton Area 2020 SS
Brad Richards PA Lakeland 2017 LHP
Jack Rinehimer PA Owen J. Roberts 2019 SS
Benjamin Ross VA Independence 2023 RHP
Drew Sassaman PA Manheim Township 2021 2B
Dylan Sattazahn PA Blue Mountain 2023 LHP
Carter Savage PA Punxsutawney Area 2023 1B
Ryan Sawyer NY Cornwall 2022 LHP
Coy Schwanger PA Ephrata 2023 C
Chase Smith PA Central 2017 OF
Tyler Stabley PA Red Lion Area 2018 LHP
James Staedt NY Frontier 2020 RHP
Jake Stasyk PA Perkiomen Valley 2021 C
Jeremy Sultzaberger PA Susquenita 2015 C
Nick Tomlinson PA Manheim Township 2023 C
Nick Trott PA Lancaster Catholic 2022 SS
Travis Van Houten PA Pleasant Valley 2015 SS
Blaine Waltimyer PA Owen J Roberts 2022 3B
Tom Westers NY Bishop Ludden 2019 RHP
Bret Williams PA Mount Carmel 2017 OF
Casey Winters PA Blair County Christian 2017 C
Dakota Wright MD Huntingtown 2021 C
Bill Zentmayer PA Central Bucks West 2023 OF